Matcher
Antal: 81
Må 2023-11-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D-1 | 18:00 | Gamla Upsala SK 1 - IF VP | 0-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
2 | D-1 | 18:20 | Storvreta IK - Upsala IF 2 | 1-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
3 | D-1 | 18:40 | Vaksala SK 1 - Gamla Upsala SK 1 | 2-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
4 | D-1 | 19:00 | IF VP - Storvreta IK | 0-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
5 | D-1 | 19:20 | Upsala IF 2 - Vaksala SK 1 | 1-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
6 | D-1 | 19:40 | Gamla Upsala SK 1 - Storvreta IK | 2-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
7 | D-1 | 20:00 | Vaksala SK 1 - IF VP | 0-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
8 | D-1 | 20:20 | Upsala IF 2 - Gamla Upsala SK 1 | 0-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
9 | D-1 | 20:40 | Storvreta IK - Vaksala SK 1 | 1-3 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
10 | D-1 | 21:00 | IF VP - Upsala IF 2 | 0-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 |
Ti 2023-11-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | H-1 | 18:00 | Bälinge IF - Vaksala SK 2 | 0-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
12 | H-1 | 18:20 | Upsala IF 1 - Gamla Upsala SK | 1-4 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
13 | H-1 | 18:40 | IF VP 2 - UNIK FK 2 | 1-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
14 | H-1 | 19:00 | Gamla Upsala SK - Bälinge IF | 0-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
15 | H-1 | 19:20 | Vaksala SK 2 - IF VP 2 | 2-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
16 | H-1 | 19:40 | UNIK FK 2 - Upsala IF 1 | 0-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
17 | H-1 | 20:00 | IF VP 2 - Gamla Upsala SK | 0-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
18 | H-1 | 20:20 | Vaksala SK 2 - UNIK FK 2 | 0-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
19 | H-1 | 20:40 | Bälinge IF - Upsala IF 1 | 0-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
20 | H-1 | 21:00 | Gamla Upsala SK - Vaksala SK 2 | 1-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
21 | H-1 | 21:20 | UNIK FK 2 - Bälinge IF | 1-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
22 | H-1 | 21:40 | Upsala IF 1 - IF VP 2 | 5-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
23 | H-1 | 22:00 | Gamla Upsala SK - UNIK FK 2 | 2-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
24 | H-1 | 22:20 | Bälinge IF - IF VP 2 | 4-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
25 | H-1 | 22:40 | Vaksala SK 2 - Upsala IF 1 | 2-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 |
On 2023-11-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | D-2 | 18:00 | Bälinge IF - Vaksala SK 2 | 1-3 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
27 | D-2 | 18:20 | Upsala IF 1 - Gamla Upsala SK 2 | 2-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
28 | D-2 | 18:40 | Knivsta IK - Sunnersta AIF | 1-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
29 | D-2 | 19:00 | Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Bälinge IF | 0-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
30 | D-2 | 19:20 | Vaksala SK 2 - Knivsta IK | 0-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
31 | D-2 | 19:40 | Sunnersta AIF - Upsala IF 1 | 0-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
32 | D-2 | 20:00 | Knivsta IK - Gamla Upsala SK 2 | 2-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
33 | D-2 | 20:20 | Vaksala SK 2 - Sunnersta AIF | 1-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
34 | D-2 | 20:40 | Bälinge IF - Upsala IF 1 | 0-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
35 | D-2 | 21:00 | Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Vaksala SK 2 | 0-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
36 | D-2 | 21:20 | Sunnersta AIF - Bälinge IF | 1-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
37 | D-2 | 21:40 | Upsala IF 1 - Knivsta IK | 1-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
38 | D-2 | 22:00 | Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Sunnersta AIF | 1-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
39 | D-2 | 22:20 | Bälinge IF - Knivsta IK | 1-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
40 | D-2 | 22:40 | Vaksala SK 2 - Upsala IF 1 | 1-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 |
To 2023-11-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | H-2 | 18:00 | IF VP 1 - Upsala IF 2 | 2-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
42 | H-2 | 18:20 | UNIK FK 1 - IK Sirius 2 | 0-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
43 | H-2 | 18:40 | Procyon BK - Sunnersta AIF 2 | 0-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
44 | H-2 | 19:00 | IK Sirius 2 - IF VP 1 | 1-4 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
45 | H-2 | 19:20 | Upsala IF 2 - Procyon BK | 0-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
46 | H-2 | 19:40 | Sunnersta AIF 2 - UNIK FK 1 | 2-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
47 | H-2 | 20:00 | Procyon BK - IK Sirius 2 | 0-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
48 | H-2 | 20:20 | Upsala IF 2 - Sunnersta AIF 2 | 2-4 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
49 | H-2 | 20:40 | IF VP 1 - UNIK FK 1 | 0-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
50 | H-2 | 21:00 | IK Sirius 2 - Upsala IF 2 | 4-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
51 | H-2 | 21:20 | Sunnersta AIF 2 - IF VP 1 | 1-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
52 | H-2 | 21:40 | UNIK FK 1 - Procyon BK | 1-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
53 | H-2 | 22:00 | IK Sirius 2 - Sunnersta AIF 2 | 1-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
54 | H-2 | 22:20 | IF VP 1 - Procyon BK | 1-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
55 | H-2 | 22:40 | Upsala IF 2 - UNIK FK 1 | 0-4 | AD-HALLEN 1 |
Fr 2023-11-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | H-3 | 18:00 | Danmarks IF - Hagby IK | 4-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
57 | H-3 | 18:20 | IFK Uppsala - Sunnersta AIF 1 | 0-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
58 | H-3 | 18:40 | Vaksala SK 1 - Danmarks IF | 0-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
59 | H-3 | 19:00 | Hagby IK - IFK Uppsala | 1-4 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
60 | H-3 | 19:20 | Sunnersta AIF 1 - Vaksala SK 1 | 2-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
61 | H-3 | 19:40 | Danmarks IF - IFK Uppsala | 2-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
62 | H-3 | 20:00 | Vaksala SK 1 - Hagby IK | 2-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
63 | H-3 | 20:20 | Sunnersta AIF 1 - Danmarks IF | 5-3 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
64 | H-3 | 20:40 | IFK Uppsala - Vaksala SK 1 | 3-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
65 | H-3 | 21:00 | Hagby IK - Sunnersta AIF 1 | 1-5 | AD-HALLEN 1 |