46 |
Herr |
17:20 |
Emtunga/Tråvad/Larv -
Romelanda UF
|
0-1
|
GD-Hallen |
FINAL |
|
45 |
Herr |
16:50 |
Romelanda UF -
Valtorps IF 2
|
2-0
|
GD-Hallen |
Semifinal 2 |
|
44 |
Herr |
16:30 |
Tomtens IF -
Emtunga/Tråvad/Larv
|
2-4
|
GD-Hallen |
Semifinal 1 |
|
43 |
Herr |
16:10 |
Valtorps IF 2 -
FC Skövde
|
2-1
|
GD-Hallen |
1/4-final 4 |
|
42 |
Herr |
15:50 |
Romelanda UF -
Ardala Goif
|
4-0
|
GD-Hallen |
1/4-final 3 |
|
41 |
Herr-4 |
15:30 |
Borgunda IK -
Valtorps IF 2
|
0-1
|
GD-Hallen |
|
|
40 |
Herr-3 |
15:15 |
Skultorps IF -
FC Skövde
|
0-2
|
GD-Hallen |
|
|
39 |
Herr-3 |
15:00 |
Romelanda UF -
IK Frisco
|
4-1
|
GD-Hallen |
|
|
38 |
Herr-4 |
14:45 |
Ardala Goif -
Borgunda IK
|
2-0
|
GD-Hallen |
|
|
37 |
Herr-3 |
14:30 |
FC Skövde -
IK Frisco
|
0-1
|
GD-Hallen |
|
|
36 |
Herr-3 |
14:15 |
Skultorps IF -
Romelanda UF
|
2-4
|
GD-Hallen |
|
|
35 |
Herr-4 |
14:00 |
Valtorps IF 2 -
Ardala Goif
|
1-0
|
GD-Hallen |
|
|
34 |
Herr-3 |
13:45 |
Romelanda UF -
FC Skövde
|
2-1
|
GD-Hallen |
|
|
33 |
Herr-3 |
13:30 |
IK Frisco -
Skultorps IF
|
0-1
|
GD-Hallen |
|
|
32 |
Herr-4 |
13:15 |
Valtorps IF 2 -
Borgunda IK
|
2-0
|
GD-Hallen |
|
|
31 |
Herr |
12:45 |
Stenstorps IF -
Emtunga/Tråvad/Larv
|
0-2
|
GD-Hallen |
1/4-final 2 |
|
30 |
Herr-4 |
12:30 |
Ardala Goif -
Valtorps IF 2
|
0-3
|
GD-Hallen |
|
|
29 |
Herr |
12:15 |
Tomtens IF -
Kinnarp-Slutarps IF
|
4-1
|
GD-Hallen |
1/4-final 1 |
|
28 |
Herr-4 |
12:00 |
Borgunda IK -
Ardala Goif
|
1-2
|
GD-Hallen |
|
|
27 |
Herr-2 |
11:45 |
Stenstorps IF -
Valtorps IF 1
|
1-1
|
GD-Hallen |
|
|
26 |
Herr-2 |
11:30 |
Kinnarp-Slutarps IF -
Edsvära/Norra Vånga FF
|
1-0
|
GD-Hallen |
|
|
25 |
Herr-1 |
11:15 |
IFK Värsås -
Emtunga/Tråvad/Larv
|
1-2
|
GD-Hallen |
|
|
24 |
Herr-1 |
11:00 |
Tomtens IF -
Fröjereds IF
|
2-1
|
GD-Hallen |
|
|
23 |
Herr-2 |
10:45 |
Kinnarp-Slutarps IF -
Stenstorps IF
|
0-1
|
GD-Hallen |
|
|
22 |
Herr-2 |
10:30 |
Edsvära/Norra Vånga FF -
Valtorps IF 1
|
0-1
|
GD-Hallen |
|
|
21 |
Herr-1 |
10:15 |
Tomtens IF -
IFK Värsås
|
3-1
|
GD-Hallen |
|
|
20 |
Herr-1 |
10:00 |
Fröjereds IF -
Emtunga/Tråvad/Larv
|
0-1
|
GD-Hallen |
|
|
19 |
Herr-2 |
09:45 |
Valtorps IF 1 -
Kinnarp-Slutarps IF
|
0-1
|
GD-Hallen |
|
|
18 |
Herr-2 |
09:30 |
Stenstorps IF -
Edsvära/Norra Vånga FF
|
2-0
|
GD-Hallen |
|
|
17 |
Herr-1 |
09:15 |
Emtunga/Tråvad/Larv -
Tomtens IF
|
0-2
|
GD-Hallen |
|
|
16 |
Herr-1 |
09:00 |
IFK Värsås -
Fröjereds IF
|
1-2
|
GD-Hallen |
|
|