Senaste resultat

Antal: 227


To 2019-08-29

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
186 M-17 20:00 VFU - LÄHITAPIOLA 1-5 Fennia Arena 2 MIESTEN PRONSSI
185 M-17 20:00 FC Saunailta - Mila Keittiötukku 3-5 Fennia Arena 1 MIESTEN FINAALI
173 N-17 19:00 Fc Tulitassut - AC Last Season 8-0 Fennia Arena 1 NAISTEN FINAALI
174 N-17 19:00 FC Kuffen - FC Löyly 0-2 Fennia Arena 2 NAISTEN PRONSSI
188 M-17 18:00 FC Brando - Wärtsilä 0-3 (WO) Fennia Arena 2 Sijat 7-8
187 M-17 18:00 SIK/SIF Oldboys - FC Hiki 8-2 Fennia Arena 1 Sijat 5-6
176 N-17 17:00 FC KatDeLuna - Real mama 1-0 Fennia Arena 2 Sijat 7-8
175 N-17 17:00 FC Hoki - Fc Ikuiset Timantit 1-0 Fennia Arena 1 Sijat 5-6

On 2019-08-28

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
198 M-18 20:00 Klapi - VFU Allstars 7-2 Fennia Arena 2 Sijat 11-12
197 M-18 20:00 FC Panos - FC Dene 1-2 Fennia Arena 1 Sijat 9-10
210 M-19 19:00 Rantahurrit FC - Balls United 0-6 Fennia Arena 2 Sijat 19-20
209 M-19 19:00 Brothers - FC Elmo 10-4 Fennia Arena 1 Sijat 17-18
211 M-19 18:00 FC TAPOT-17 (takapihanpojat) - Telia 3-2 Fennia Arena 2 Sijat 21-22
199 M-18 18:00 Miesuimarit - THVK 4-3 Fennia Arena 1 Sijat 13-14
212 M-19 17:00 Tutti Ry - AC KAHI 3-0 (WO) Fennia Arena 2 Sijat 23-24
200 M-18 17:00 FC Tyhjäpäät - AC ASS COBRA 0-3 (WO) Fennia Arena 2 Sijat 15-16

Ti 2019-08-27

To 2019-08-22

On 2019-08-21

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
208 M-19 20:00 Telia - AC KAHI 6-4 Fennia Arena 2 Sijat 21-24
207 M-19 20:00 FC TAPOT-17 (takapihanpojat) - Tutti Ry 3-2 Fennia Arena 1 Sijat 21-24
206 M-19 19:00 FC Elmo - Balls United 6-3 Fennia Arena 2 Sijat 17-20
205 M-19 19:00 Rantahurrit FC - Brothers 1-4 Fennia Arena 1 Sijat 17-20
217 M-20 18:00 FC Länkyrät - ABB Oy 5-4 Fennia Arena 1 Sijat 25-28
218 M-20 18:00 Danfoss - Fuchs Oil Tottesund United 5-4 Fennia Arena 2 Sijat 25-28
220 M-20 17:00 Hankmo IF - WasaFootBall 3-4 (STR) Fennia Arena 2 Sijat 29-32
219 M-20 17:00 VPS harraste - LUJA Höntsäfutis 0-2 Fennia Arena 1 Sijat 29-32

Ti 2019-08-20

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
183 M-17 20:00 FC Brando - SIK/SIF Oldboys 0-3 (WO) Fennia Arena 1 Sijat 5-8
226 M-21 20:00 VHUS - FC Potkupallo 6-3 Lilla Ehnvallen
184 M-17 20:00 Wärtsilä - FC Hiki 1-7 Fennia Arena 2 Sijat 5-8
171 N-17 20:00 FC Hoki - FC KatDeLuna 2-1 (STR) Fennia Arena 1 Sijat 5-8
182 M-17 19:00 Mila Keittiötukku - LÄHITAPIOLA 5-1 Fennia Arena 2 Välierä 2
181 M-17 19:00 FC Saunailta - VFU 5-4 Fennia Arena 1 Välierä 1
194 M-18 18:00 VFU Allstars - FC Dene 0-10 Fennia Arena 2 Sijat 9-12
193 M-18 18:00 FC Panos - Klapi 15-5 Fennia Arena 1 Sijat 9-12
195 M-18 17:00 Miesuimarit - FC Tyhjäpäät 3-0 (WO) Fennia Arena 1 Sijat 13-16
196 M-18 17:00 THVK - AC ASS COBRA 5-4 Fennia Arena 2 Sijat 13-16

Må 2019-08-19

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
160 N-18 20:00 Fc Sport Leidiis - Vepsu International 9-0 Fennia Arena 2
159 N-18 20:00 Keskiketterät - Fc Mansikat 1-0 Fennia Arena 1

To 2019-08-15

On 2019-08-14

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
204 M-19 20:00 Brothers - Tutti Ry 7-0 Fennia Arena 2 Sijat 17-24
203 M-19 20:00 AC KAHI - Balls United 0-3 (WO) Fennia Arena 1 Sijat 17-24
201 M-19 19:00 Rantahurrit FC - FC TAPOT-17 (takapihanpojat) 5-1 Fennia Arena 1 Sijat 17-24
202 M-19 19:00 Telia - FC Elmo 2-3 Fennia Arena 2 Sijat 17-24
216 M-20 18:00 ABB Oy - LUJA Höntsäfutis 4-3 (STR) Fennia Arena 2 Sijat 25-32
215 M-20 18:00 Fuchs Oil Tottesund United - WasaFootBall 7-1 Fennia Arena 1 Sijat 25-32
214 M-20 17:00 Danfoss - Hankmo IF 7-2 Fennia Arena 2 Sijat 25-32
213 M-20 17:00 FC Länkyrät - VPS harraste 7-1 Fennia Arena 1 Sijat 25-32

Ti 2019-08-13

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
190 M-18 20:00 VFU Allstars - THVK 5-3 Fennia Arena 2 Sijat 9-16
179 M-17 20:00 FC Hiki - LÄHITAPIOLA 4-6 Fennia Arena 1 Puolivälierä
177 M-17 19:00 FC Brando - FC Saunailta 2-3 (STR) Fennia Arena 1 Puolivälierä
180 M-17 19:00 VFU - SIK/SIF Oldboys 6-3 Fennia Arena 2 Puolivälierä
192 M-18 18:00 Klapi - FC Tyhjäpäät 3-0 (WO) Fennia Arena 2 Sijat 9-16
191 M-18 18:00 FC Dene - AC ASS COBRA 8-1 Fennia Arena 1 Sijat 9-16
178 M-17 17:00 Mila Keittiötukku - Wärtsilä 5-0 Fennia Arena 2 Puolivälierä
189 M-18 17:00 Miesuimarit - FC Panos 2-12 Fennia Arena 1 Sijat 9-16

Må 2019-08-12

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
62 M-3 20:00 FC Panos - THVK 1-4 Fennia Arena 2
61 M-3 20:00 AC KAHI - Rantahurrit FC 1-6 Fennia Arena 1
168 N-17 19:00 Fc Tulitassut - FC KatDeLuna 15-0 Fennia Arena 2 Puolivälierä
167 N-17 19:00 Fc Ikuiset Timantit - AC Last Season 1-2 (STR) Fennia Arena 1 Puolivälierä
166 N-17 18:00 FC Löyly - Real mama 5-1 Fennia Arena 2 Puolivälierä
165 N-17 18:00 FC Hoki - FC Kuffen 0-1 (STR) Fennia Arena 1 Puolivälierä
156 N-18 17:00 Vepsu International - Keskiketterät 0-5 Fennia Arena 2
155 N-18 17:00 Fc Sport Leidiis - Fc Amatöörifutaajat 1-0 Fennia Arena 1

On 2019-08-07

Ti 2019-08-06

Må 2019-08-05

To 2019-07-04

On 2019-07-03

Ti 2019-07-02

To 2019-06-27

On 2019-06-26

Ti 2019-06-25

Må 2019-06-24

On 2019-06-19

Ti 2019-06-18

To 2019-06-13

On 2019-06-12

Ti 2019-06-11

Må 2019-06-10

To 2019-06-06

On 2019-06-05

Ti 2019-06-04

Må 2019-06-03