103 |
F0708 |
16:35 |
IBF Älvstranden -
ELDSBERGA IBK
|
0-2
|
Kattegatthallen |
FINAL |
|
100 |
P06 |
16:05 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF -
Träslövsläge IF
|
2-1
|
Skogstorpshallen |
FINAL |
|
102 |
F0708 |
15:50 |
ELDSBERGA IBK -
Gnosjö IBK
|
3-1
|
Kattegatthallen |
Semifinal 2 |
|
101 |
F0708 |
15:20 |
Bua IF F0709 -
IBF Älvstranden
|
1-3
|
Kattegatthallen |
Semifinal 1 |
|
95 |
P06 |
15:20 |
Warberg IBF Ljusblå -
Träslövsläge IF
|
1-2
|
Skogstorpshallen |
Semifinal 2 |
|
92 |
P06 |
14:50 |
Åstorp / Kvidinge IBS P06 -
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF
|
1-4
|
Skogstorpshallen |
Semifinal 1 |
|
144 |
F0708-1 |
14:25 |
Gnosjö IBK -
Bua IF F0709
|
1-4
|
Kattegatthallen |
|
|
143 |
F0708-1 |
14:00 |
Warberg IBF F07/08 -
IBK Bergum
|
2-0
|
Kattegatthallen |
|
|
86 |
P06-2 |
14:00 |
Särö Seahawks -
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF
|
0-2
|
Skogstorpshallen |
|
|
81 |
F0708-2 |
13:35 |
Falkenbergs IBK -
ELDSBERGA IBK
|
1-3
|
Kattegatthallen |
|
|
82 |
P06-1 |
13:35 |
Träslövsläge IF -
Fritsla IF
|
2-0
|
Skogstorpshallen |
|
|
78 |
P06-2 |
13:10 |
Älmhults IBK P07 -
Warberg IBF Ljusblå
|
2-6
|
Skogstorpshallen |
|
|
77 |
F0708-2 |
13:10 |
Utbynäs SK -
IBF Älvstranden
|
1-1
|
Kattegatthallen |
|
|
74 |
P06-1 |
12:45 |
Åstorp / Kvidinge IBS P06 -
Warberg IBF Mörkblå
|
3-0
|
Skogstorpshallen |
|
|
142 |
F0708-1 |
12:20 |
Warberg IBF F07/08 -
Gnosjö IBK
|
0-1
|
Kattegatthallen |
|
|
71 |
P06-2 |
12:20 |
Älmhults IBK P07 -
Särö Seahawks
|
0-9
|
Skogstorpshallen |
|
|
66 |
F0708-2 |
11:55 |
Utbynäs SK -
Falkenbergs IBK
|
2-0
|
Kattegatthallen |
|
|
67 |
P06-1 |
11:55 |
Åstorp / Kvidinge IBS P06 -
Träslövsläge IF
|
1-0
|
Skogstorpshallen |
|
|
141 |
F0708-1 |
11:30 |
IBK Bergum -
Bua IF F0709
|
0-3
|
Kattegatthallen |
|
|
63 |
P06-2 |
11:30 |
Warberg IBF Ljusblå -
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF
|
2-2
|
Skogstorpshallen |
|
|
58 |
F0708-2 |
11:05 |
IBF Älvstranden -
ELDSBERGA IBK
|
1-4
|
Kattegatthallen |
|
|
59 |
P06-1 |
11:05 |
Warberg IBF Mörkblå -
Fritsla IF
|
4-0
|
Skogstorpshallen |
|
|
55 |
P06-2 |
10:40 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF -
Älmhults IBK P07
|
2-2
|
Skogstorpshallen |
|
|
139 |
F0708-1 |
10:15 |
Gnosjö IBK -
IBK Bergum
|
5-1
|
Kattegatthallen |
|
|
51 |
P06-1 |
10:15 |
Fritsla IF -
Åstorp / Kvidinge IBS P06
|
2-1
|
Skogstorpshallen |
|
|
47 |
F0708-2 |
09:50 |
ELDSBERGA IBK -
Utbynäs SK
|
5-0
|
Kattegatthallen |
|
|
44 |
F0708-2 |
09:25 |
Falkenbergs IBK -
IBF Älvstranden
|
0-5
|
Kattegatthallen |
|
|
45 |
P06-2 |
09:25 |
Särö Seahawks -
Warberg IBF Ljusblå
|
1-1
|
Skogstorpshallen |
|
|
140 |
F0708-1 |
09:00 |
Bua IF F0709 -
Warberg IBF F07/08
|
0-0
|
Kattegatthallen |
|
|
41 |
P06-1 |
09:00 |
Träslövsläge IF -
Warberg IBF Mörkblå
|
3-1
|
Skogstorpshallen |
|
|