2 |
F05-1 |
08:40 |
Hässelby SK F05 -
Saltsjöbadens IF Blå
|
0-2
|
HG1 |
|
|
1 |
F05-1 |
08:40 |
Örby IS F05 Röd -
IFK Lidingö
|
1-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
7 |
F05-2 |
09:20 |
Saltsjöbadens IF Vit -
Hammarby
|
3-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
8 |
F05-2 |
09:20 |
Sollentuna F05 SYD Svart -
Kallhälls FF
|
1-1
|
IP1 |
|
|
3 |
F05-1 |
10:00 |
IFK Lidingö -
Hässelby SK F05
|
0-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
4 |
F05-1 |
10:00 |
Saltsjöbadens IF Blå -
Örby IS F05 Röd
|
1-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
9 |
F05-2 |
10:40 |
Hammarby -
Sollentuna F05 SYD Svart
|
0-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
10 |
F05-2 |
10:40 |
Kallhälls FF -
Saltsjöbadens IF Vit
|
1-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
6 |
F05-1 |
11:20 |
Örby IS F05 Röd -
Hässelby SK F05
|
1-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
5 |
F05-1 |
11:20 |
Saltsjöbadens IF Blå -
IFK Lidingö
|
1-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
11 |
F05-2 |
12:00 |
Kallhälls FF -
Hammarby
|
2-1
|
HG1 |
|
|
12 |
F05-2 |
12:00 |
Saltsjöbadens IF Vit -
Sollentuna F05 SYD Svart
|
2-3
|
IP1 |
|
|
13 |
F05-3 |
12:40 |
Örby IS F05 Blå -
Älvsjö AIK Vit
|
0-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
14 |
F05-3 |
12:40 |
Sollentuna F05 SYD VIT -
Täby FK:2
|
2-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
37 |
P05-1 |
13:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna P05-12 -
Gröndals IK
|
4-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
38 |
P05-1 |
13:20 |
Hässelby SK P05-1 -
Enebybergs IF
|
0-2
|
IP1 |
|
|
15 |
F05-3 |
14:00 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit -
Sollentuna F05 SYD VIT
|
4-1
|
HG1 |
|
|
16 |
F05-3 |
14:00 |
Täby FK:2 -
Örby IS F05 Blå
|
0-1
|
IP1 |
|
|
39 |
P05-1 |
14:40 |
Gröndals IK -
Hässelby SK P05-1
|
0-1
|
HG1 |
|
|
40 |
P05-1 |
14:40 |
Enebybergs IF -
IF Brommapojkarna P05-12
|
3-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
17 |
F05-3 |
15:20 |
Täby FK:2 -
Älvsjö AIK Vit
|
1-1
|
HG1 |
|
|
18 |
F05-3 |
15:20 |
Örby IS F05 Blå -
Sollentuna F05 SYD VIT
|
1-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
41 |
P05-1 |
16:00 |
Enebybergs IF -
Gröndals IK
|
3-1
|
HG1 |
|
|
42 |
P05-1 |
16:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P05-12 -
Hässelby SK P05-1
|
2-2
|
IP1 |
|
|
43 |
P05-2 |
16:40 |
Norsborg IG -
Ängby p05
|
0-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
44 |
P05-2 |
16:40 |
Hässelby SK P05-4 -
Kallhälls FF Blå
|
0-2
|
IP1 |
|
|
49 |
P05-3 |
17:20 |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal -
Kallhälls FF Vit
|
0-6
|
HG1 |
|
|
50 |
P05-3 |
17:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna P05-5 -
Huddinge if P05:1
|
1-1
|
IP1 |
|
|
45 |
P05-2 |
18:00 |
Ängby p05 -
Hässelby SK P05-4
|
4-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
46 |
P05-2 |
18:00 |
Kallhälls FF Blå -
Norsborg IG
|
0-1
|
IP1 |
|
|
51 |
P05-3 |
18:40 |
Kallhälls FF Vit -
IF Brommapojkarna P05-5
|
3-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
52 |
P05-3 |
18:40 |
Huddinge if P05:1 -
Sollentuna FK Silverdal
|
6-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
47 |
P05-2 |
19:20 |
Kallhälls FF Blå -
Ängby p05
|
0-5
|
HG1 |
|
|
48 |
P05-2 |
19:20 |
Norsborg IG -
Hässelby SK P05-4
|
1-3
|
IP1 |
|
|
53 |
P05-3 |
20:00 |
Huddinge if P05:1 -
Kallhälls FF Vit
|
0-3
|
HG1 |
|
|
54 |
P05-3 |
20:00 |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal -
IF Brommapojkarna P05-5
|
0-5
|
IP1 |
|
|