178 |
F99-2 |
19:00 |
FK Bromma -
Ängby IF Vit
|
1-8
|
HG1 |
|
|
179 |
F99-2 |
19:00 |
Hässelby SK FF 2 -
Saltsjöbadens IF
|
3-0
|
HG2 |
|
|
183 |
P99-4 |
19:00 |
Hässelby SK FF 3 -
IF Brommapojkarna 8
|
0-1
|
GR4 |
|
|
182 |
P99-4 |
19:00 |
Danderyds SK 5 -
IFK Vaxholm
|
0-3
|
GR3 |
|
|
181 |
P00-4 |
19:00 |
Hässelby SK FF 6 -
IF Brommapojkarna P01:2
|
1-1
|
GR2 |
|
|
180 |
P00-4 |
19:00 |
FK Bromma -
Spånga IS FK
|
3-9
|
GR1 |
|
|
169 |
F00-2 |
18:20 |
Hässelby SK FF 1 -
IFK Lidingö FK
|
3-1
|
HG2 |
|
|
168 |
F00-2 |
18:20 |
Segeltorps IF -
Sollentuna Fotboll IF 2
|
6-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
177 |
P99-3 |
18:20 |
Hässelby SK FF 1 -
IF Brommapojkarna 7
|
1-3
|
GR4 |
|
|
172 |
F98-1 |
18:20 |
IFK Lidingö 2 -
Vendelsö IK
|
4-0
|
GR1 |
|
|
173 |
F98-1 |
18:20 |
Hässelby SK FF, F98 Vit -
Gustavsbergs IF FK
|
0-1
|
GR2 |
|
|
176 |
P99-3 |
18:20 |
Danderyds IK 1 -
Stocksunds IF
|
0-2
|
GR3 |
|
|
162 |
P00-3 |
17:40 |
Enskede IK 3 -
Sollentuna Fotboll 2
|
4-1
|
GR1 |
|
|
163 |
P00-3 |
17:40 |
Hässelby SK FF 4 -
IF Brommapojkarna 8
|
3-1
|
GR2 |
|
|
166 |
P99-4 |
17:40 |
Danderyds SK 5 -
IF Brommapojkarna 8
|
3-1
|
GR3 |
|
|
167 |
P99-4 |
17:40 |
Hässelby SK FF 3 -
IFK Vaxholm
|
1-7
|
GR4 |
|
|
158 |
F00-1 |
17:40 |
Norrtulls SK -
Sollentuna Fotboll IF 1
|
1-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
159 |
F00-1 |
17:40 |
FK Bromma -
Hässelby SK FF 2
|
1-4
|
HG2 |
|
|
150 |
F99-2 |
17:00 |
Hässelby SK FF 2 -
Ängby IF Vit
|
0-2
|
HG2 |
|
|
151 |
P00-4 |
17:00 |
Hässelby SK FF 6 -
Spånga IS FK
|
2-4
|
HÄ |
|
|
149 |
F99-2 |
17:00 |
FK Bromma -
Saltsjöbadens IF
|
1-1
|
HG1 |
|
|
155 |
P98-3 |
17:00 |
IFK Viksjö -
Saltsjöbadens IF
|
1-3
|
GR2 |
|
|
154 |
P98-3 |
17:00 |
Hässelby SK FF 6 -
Älta IF
|
0-0
|
GR1 |
|
|
156 |
P99-3 |
17:00 |
Danderyds IK 1 -
IF Brommapojkarna 7
|
2-2
|
GR3 |
|
|
157 |
P99-3 |
17:00 |
Hässelby SK FF 1 -
Stocksunds IF
|
1-4
|
GR4 |
|
|
143 |
P00-4 |
16:20 |
FK Bromma -
IF Brommapojkarna P01:2
|
1-7
|
HÄ |
|
|
133 |
F00-2 |
16:20 |
Djurgårdens IF -
Sollentuna Fotboll IF 2
|
10-1
|
HG1 |
|
|
142 |
P00-3 |
16:20 |
Hässelby SK FF 4 -
Sollentuna Fotboll 2
|
1-7
|
GR4 |
|
|
141 |
P00-3 |
16:20 |
Enskede IK 3 -
IF Brommapojkarna 8
|
5-0
|
GR3 |
|
|
140 |
F98-1 |
16:20 |
Hässelby SK FF, F98 Vit -
IFK Lidingö 2
|
1-0
|
GR2 |
|
|
139 |
F98-1 |
16:20 |
Hässelby SK FF, F98 Röd -
Vendelsö IK
|
4-0
|
GR1 |
|
|
134 |
F00-2 |
16:20 |
Hässelby SK FF 1 -
Segeltorps IF
|
0-2
|
HG2 |
|
|
128 |
P98-2 |
15:40 |
Hässelby SK FF 5 -
Reymersholms IK 2
|
7-1
|
GR1 |
|
|
130 |
P98-3 |
15:40 |
Hässelby SK FF 6 -
Saltsjöbadens IF
|
1-0
|
HÄ |
|
|
131 |
P99-4 |
15:40 |
Danderyds SK 5 -
Hässelby SK FF 3
|
4-0
|
GR3 |
|
|
129 |
P98-3 |
15:40 |
IFK Viksjö -
Älta IF
|
1-3
|
GR2 |
|
|
132 |
P99-4 |
15:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna 8 -
IFK Vaxholm
|
0-8
|
GR4 |
|
|
122 |
F00-1 |
15:40 |
Boo FF 3 -
Sollentuna Fotboll IF 1
|
3-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
123 |
F00-1 |
15:40 |
FK Bromma -
Norrtulls SK
|
2-2
|
HG2 |
|
|
117 |
P98-1 |
15:00 |
Hässelby SK FF 1 -
Stuvsta IF 3
|
0-3
|
GR1 |
|
|
118 |
P98-1 |
15:00 |
Hässelby SK FF 7 -
Reymersholms IK 1
|
3-0
|
GR2 |
|
|
120 |
P99-3 |
15:00 |
Danderyds IK 1 -
Hässelby SK FF 1
|
2-0
|
GR3 |
|
|
121 |
P99-3 |
15:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 7 -
Stocksunds IF
|
0-2
|
GR4 |
|
|
111 |
F99-2 |
15:00 |
FK Bromma -
Hässelby SK FF 2
|
1-4
|
HG1 |
|
|
112 |
F99-2 |
15:00 |
Saltsjöbadens IF -
Ängby IF Vit
|
0-1
|
HG2 |
|
|
119 |
P98-2 |
15:00 |
Hässelby SK FF 3 -
Sollentuna Fotboll
|
2-5
|
HÄ |
|
|
104 |
P00-2 |
14:20 |
Hässelby SK FF 2 -
IF Brommapojkarna 3
|
0-7
|
HÄ |
|
|
97 |
F00-2 |
14:20 |
IFK Lidingö FK -
Sollentuna Fotboll IF 2
|
0-1
|
HG2 |
|
|
96 |
F00-2 |
14:20 |
Djurgårdens IF -
Segeltorps IF
|
2-1
|
HG1 |
|
|
103 |
P00-2 |
14:20 |
Boo FF 14 -
Kungsängens IF 2
|
1-7
|
GR4 |
|
|
100 |
F98-1 |
14:20 |
Hässelby SK FF, F98 Röd -
IFK Lidingö 2
|
3-0
|
GR1 |
|
|
102 |
P00-1 |
14:20 |
Hässelby SK FF 3 -
IF Brommapojkarna 11
|
1-4
|
GR3 |
|
|
101 |
F98-1 |
14:20 |
Gustavsbergs IF FK -
Vendelsö IK
|
5-1
|
GR2 |
|
|
86 |
P00-4 |
13:40 |
FK Bromma -
Hässelby SK FF 6
|
0-4
|
GR1 |
|
|
87 |
P00-4 |
13:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna P01:2 -
Spånga IS FK
|
1-2
|
GR2 |
|
|
95 |
P99-2 |
13:40 |
FK Bromma -
IF Brommapojkarna 6
|
0-4
|
GR4 |
|
|
83 |
F00-1 |
13:40 |
Boo FF 3 -
Norrtulls SK
|
8-1
|
HG1 |
|
|
84 |
F00-1 |
13:40 |
Hässelby SK FF 2 -
Sollentuna Fotboll IF 1
|
2-0
|
HG2 |
|
|
85 |
P00-1 |
13:40 |
Bollstanäs SK 56 -
IFK Lidingö 2
|
4-1
|
HÄ |
|
|
94 |
P99-2 |
13:40 |
Boo FF Vit -
Spånga IS FK 3
|
0-2
|
GR3 |
|
|
82 |
P99-1 |
13:00 |
Danderyds SK 6 -
Hässelby SK FF 9
|
1-1
|
GR4 |
|
|
72 |
F99-1 |
13:00 |
Bele Barkarby -
Ängby IF Grön
|
1-1
|
HG1 |
|
|
73 |
F99-1 |
13:00 |
Hässelby SK FF 1 -
Järla IF
|
0-9
|
HG2 |
|
|
75 |
P00-3 |
13:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 8 -
Sollentuna Fotboll 2
|
0-8
|
HÄ |
|
|
81 |
P99-1 |
13:00 |
Boo FF Svart -
Spånga IS FK 2
|
4-1
|
GR3 |
|
|
74 |
P00-3 |
13:00 |
Enskede IK 3 -
Hässelby SK FF 4
|
3-0
|
GR2 |
|
|
80 |
P98-3 |
13:00 |
Saltsjöbadens IF -
Älta IF
|
1-3
|
GR1 |
|
|
69 |
P98-3 |
12:20 |
Hässelby SK FF 6 -
IFK Viksjö
|
1-1
|
HÄ |
|
|
58 |
F00-2 |
12:20 |
Hässelby SK FF 1 -
Sollentuna Fotboll IF 2
|
1-0
|
HG2 |
|
|
57 |
F00-2 |
12:20 |
Djurgårdens IF -
IFK Lidingö FK
|
4-1
|
HG1 |
|
|
63 |
F98-1 |
12:20 |
Hässelby SK FF, F98 Röd -
Gustavsbergs IF FK
|
0-4
|
GR1 |
|
|
68 |
P98-2 |
12:20 |
Hässelby SK FF 5 -
Sollentuna Fotboll
|
2-0
|
GR4 |
|
|
64 |
F98-1 |
12:20 |
Hässelby SK FF, F98 Vit -
Vendelsö IK
|
5-0
|
GR2 |
|
|
67 |
P98-2 |
12:20 |
Hässelby SK FF 3 -
Reymersholms IK 2
|
2-1
|
GR3 |
|
|
48 |
P00-2 |
11:40 |
Hässelby SK FF 2 -
Kungsängens IF 2
|
1-10
|
GR1 |
|
|
53 |
P98-1 |
11:40 |
Hässelby SK FF 7 -
Stuvsta IF 3
|
1-0
|
GR2 |
|
|
55 |
P99-2 |
11:40 |
Boo FF Vit -
IF Brommapojkarna 6
|
0-5
|
GR3 |
|
|
44 |
F00-1 |
11:40 |
Boo FF 3 -
Hässelby SK FF 2
|
2-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
45 |
F00-1 |
11:40 |
FK Bromma -
Sollentuna Fotboll IF 1
|
2-1
|
HG2 |
|
|
54 |
P98-1 |
11:40 |
Hässelby SK FF 1 -
Reymersholms IK 1
|
2-0
|
HÄ |
|
|
56 |
P99-2 |
11:40 |
FK Bromma -
Spånga IS FK 3
|
0-6
|
GR4 |
|
|
33 |
F99-1 |
11:00 |
Bele Barkarby -
Järla IF
|
0-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
34 |
F99-1 |
11:00 |
Hässelby SK FF 1 -
Ängby IF Grön
|
0-9
|
HG2 |
|
|
37 |
P00-2 |
11:00 |
Boo FF 14 -
IF Brommapojkarna 3
|
1-2
|
HÄ |
|
|
43 |
P99-1 |
11:00 |
Danderyds SK 6 -
Spånga IS FK 2
|
2-2
|
GR4 |
|
|
42 |
P99-1 |
11:00 |
Boo FF Svart -
Hässelby SK FF 9
|
1-2
|
GR3 |
|
|
36 |
P00-1 |
11:00 |
Hässelby SK FF 3 -
IFK Lidingö 2
|
0-4
|
GR2 |
|
|
35 |
P00-1 |
11:00 |
Bollstanäs SK 56 -
IF Brommapojkarna 11
|
3-0
|
GR1 |
|
|
32 |
P98-2 |
10:20 |
Reymersholms IK 2 -
Sollentuna Fotboll
|
1-1
|
GR2 |
|
|
31 |
P98-2 |
10:20 |
Hässelby SK FF 3 -
Hässelby SK FF 5
|
1-9
|
GR1 |
|
|
27 |
F98-1 |
10:20 |
Hässelby SK FF, F98 Röd -
Hässelby SK FF, F98 Vit
|
0-0
|
GR3 |
|
|
28 |
F98-1 |
10:20 |
Gustavsbergs IF FK -
IFK Lidingö 2
|
4-0
|
GR4 |
|
|
23 |
F00-2 |
10:20 |
Djurgårdens IF -
Hässelby SK FF 1
|
1-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
24 |
F00-2 |
10:20 |
IFK Lidingö FK -
Segeltorps IF
|
0-6
|
HG2 |
|
|
14 |
P00-2 |
09:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna 3 -
Kungsängens IF 2
|
1-0
|
GR1 |
|
|
19 |
P98-1 |
09:40 |
Reymersholms IK 1 -
Stuvsta IF 3
|
0-5
|
GR2 |
|
|
21 |
P99-2 |
09:40 |
Boo FF Vit -
FK Bromma
|
3-3
|
GR3 |
|
|
22 |
P99-2 |
09:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna 6 -
Spånga IS FK 3
|
4-3
|
GR4 |
|
|
12 |
F00-1 |
09:40 |
Boo FF 3 -
FK Bromma
|
3-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
13 |
F00-1 |
09:40 |
Hässelby SK FF 2 -
Norrtulls SK
|
0-0
|
HG2 |
|
|
20 |
P98-1 |
09:40 |
Hässelby SK FF 1 -
Hässelby SK FF 7
|
2-2
|
HÄ |
|
|
2 |
F99-1 |
09:00 |
Järla IF -
Ängby IF Grön
|
4-0
|
HG2 |
|
|
5 |
P00-2 |
09:00 |
Boo FF 14 -
Hässelby SK FF 2
|
2-0
|
HÄ |
|
|
1 |
F99-1 |
09:00 |
Bele Barkarby -
Hässelby SK FF 1
|
6-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
11 |
P99-1 |
09:00 |
Hässelby SK FF 9 -
Spånga IS FK 2
|
1-2
|
GR4 |
|
|
10 |
P99-1 |
09:00 |
Boo FF Svart -
Danderyds SK 6
|
4-0
|
GR3 |
|
|
3 |
P00-1 |
09:00 |
Bollstanäs SK 56 -
Hässelby SK FF 3
|
1-0
|
GR1 |
|
|
4 |
P00-1 |
09:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 11 -
IFK Lidingö 2
|
2-0
|
GR2 |
|
|