170 |
P01-4 |
19:00 |
Hässelby SK 2 röd -
IF BP 11
|
0-3
|
GR4 |
|
|
167 |
F00-2 |
19:00 |
Hässelby SK röd -
Vasalunds IF
|
0-3
|
HG1 |
|
|
168 |
F00-2 |
19:00 |
IFK Viksjö -
Spånga IS FK
|
0-1
|
HG2 |
|
|
169 |
P01-4 |
19:00 |
Essinge IK svart -
Kälvesta IOF
|
2-2
|
GR3 |
|
|
172 |
P02-7 |
19:00 |
Hässelby SK 4 -
IFK Lidingö
|
2-5
|
GR2 |
|
|
171 |
P02-7 |
19:00 |
Essinge IK -
Vasalunds IF
|
0-21
|
GR1 |
|
|
295 |
P02-4 |
18:20 |
Hässelby SK 1 gul -
Bollstanäs SK 4
|
1-2
|
HÄ |
|
|
162 |
F01-2 |
18:20 |
Saltsjöbadens IF 1:2 -
Tyresö FF 2
|
1-1
|
HG2 |
|
|
161 |
F01-2 |
18:20 |
Nortulls SK -
Ängby IF
|
4-1
|
HG1 |
|
|
165 |
P02-6 |
18:20 |
Spånga IS FK 6:2 -
Boo FF 3
|
4-3
|
GR1 |
|
|
164 |
P01-3 |
18:20 |
Hägerstens SK -
Hässelby SK 2 svart
|
5-0
|
GR4 |
|
|
166 |
P02-6 |
18:20 |
Hässelby SK 3:2 -
IF BP 3
|
0-3
|
GR2 |
|
|
163 |
P01-3 |
18:20 |
Essinge IK gul -
Järla IF
|
3-1
|
GR3 |
|
|
158 |
P02-5 |
17:40 |
Spånga IS FK 6:1 -
Boo FF 03-8
|
9-2
|
GR1 |
|
|
159 |
P02-5 |
17:40 |
Hässelby SK 3:1 -
IF BP 7 svart
|
0-9
|
GR2 |
|
|
153 |
F02-1 |
17:40 |
Hässelby SK 2 -
IFK Lidingö FK
|
2-1
|
GR3 |
|
|
154 |
F02-1 |
17:40 |
Enskede IK svart -
Hammarby IF vit
|
0-1
|
GR4 |
|
|
156 |
F02-2 |
17:40 |
Hammarby IF grön -
Hässelby SK 1
|
2-2
|
HG2 |
|
|
160 |
P02-7 |
17:40 |
Hässelby SK 4 -
Vasalunds IF
|
1-10
|
HÄ |
|
|
296 |
P02-4 |
17:40 |
Hässelby SK 2 -
IF BP 7 röd
|
1-1
|
SH |
|
|
155 |
F02-2 |
17:40 |
IF BP 5 -
IFK Viksjö
|
2-5
|
HG1 |
|
|
144 |
F00-2 |
17:00 |
IFK Viksjö -
Vasalunds IF
|
2-0
|
HG2 |
|
|
152 |
P02-7 |
17:00 |
Essinge IK -
IFK Lidingö
|
1-5
|
HÄ |
|
|
143 |
F00-2 |
17:00 |
Hässelby SK röd -
Spånga IS FK
|
2-4
|
HG1 |
|
|
149 |
P01-4 |
17:00 |
Hässelby SK 2 röd -
Kälvesta IOF
|
1-8
|
GR4 |
|
|
148 |
P01-4 |
17:00 |
Essinge IK svart -
IF BP 11
|
0-3
|
GR3 |
|
|
150 |
P02-6 |
17:00 |
Boo FF 3 -
IF BP 3
|
0-2
|
GR1 |
|
|
151 |
P02-6 |
17:00 |
Hässelby SK 3:2 -
Spånga IS FK 6:2
|
0-6
|
GR2 |
|
|
138 |
P00-2 |
16:20 |
Hässelby SK 4 -
Hässelby SK 5
|
2-2
|
SH |
|
|
137 |
P00-2 |
16:20 |
Hässelby SK 6 -
IFK Viksjö blå
|
2-3
|
HÄ |
|
|
134 |
F01-2 |
16:20 |
Saltsjöbadens IF 1:2 -
Ängby IF
|
2-2
|
HG2 |
|
|
140 |
P01-3 |
16:20 |
Hägerstens SK -
Järla IF
|
8-0
|
GR4 |
|
|
139 |
P01-3 |
16:20 |
Essinge IK gul -
Hässelby SK 2 svart
|
1-1
|
GR3 |
|
|
142 |
P02-4 |
16:20 |
Hässelby SK 2 -
Hässelby SK 1 gul
|
1-1
|
GR2 |
|
|
141 |
P02-4 |
16:20 |
Spånga IS FK 3 -
Bollstanäs SK 4
|
6-2
|
GR1 |
|
|
133 |
F01-2 |
16:20 |
Nortulls SK -
Tyresö FF 2
|
1-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
132 |
P02-7 |
15:40 |
IFK Lidingö -
Vasalunds IF
|
0-8
|
GR2 |
|
|
131 |
P02-7 |
15:40 |
Essinge IK -
Hässelby SK 4
|
1-4
|
GR1 |
|
|
124 |
F02-1 |
15:40 |
Enskede IK svart -
Hässelby SK 2
|
1-2
|
GR4 |
|
|
123 |
F02-1 |
15:40 |
BooFF 03:3 -
IFK Lidingö FK
|
2-4
|
GR3 |
|
|
125 |
F02-2 |
15:40 |
Enskede IK röd -
IFK Viksjö
|
2-3
|
HG1 |
|
|
126 |
F02-2 |
15:40 |
Hammarby IF grön -
IF BP 5
|
2-1
|
HG2 |
|
|
130 |
P02-6 |
15:40 |
IF BP 3 -
Spånga IS FK 6:2
|
1-2
|
HÄ |
|
|
129 |
P00-1 |
15:40 |
Hässelby SK 7 -
IFK Viksjö vit
|
9-0
|
SH |
|
|
115 |
P00-1 |
15:00 |
Bele Barkarby FF 1 -
Hässelby SK 3
|
6-0
|
SH |
|
|
120 |
P02-6 |
15:00 |
Boo FF 3 -
Hässelby SK 3:2
|
5-0
|
HÄ |
|
|
112 |
F00-2 |
15:00 |
Spånga IS FK -
Vasalunds IF
|
3-1
|
HG2 |
|
|
118 |
P02-5 |
15:00 |
Boo FF 03-8 -
IF BP 7 svart
|
1-11
|
GR1 |
|
|
119 |
P02-5 |
15:00 |
Spånga IS FK 6:1 -
Hässelby SK 3:1
|
10-0
|
GR2 |
|
|
116 |
P01-4 |
15:00 |
Essinge IK svart -
Hässelby SK 2 röd
|
2-1
|
GR3 |
|
|
117 |
P01-4 |
15:00 |
IF BP 11 -
Kälvesta IOF
|
2-0
|
GR4 |
|
|
111 |
F00-2 |
15:00 |
Hässelby SK röd -
IFK Viksjö
|
0-5
|
HG1 |
|
|
22 |
F02-2 |
14:30 |
Hässelby SK 1 -
IF BP 5
|
4-1
|
M1 |
|
|
101 |
P00-2 |
14:20 |
Bele Barkarby FF 2 -
IFK Viksjö blå
|
3-0
|
HÄ |
|
|
102 |
P00-2 |
14:20 |
Hässelby SK 4 -
Hässelby SK 6
|
1-2
|
SH |
|
|
100 |
F01-2 |
14:20 |
Tyresö FF 2 -
Ängby IF
|
0-2
|
HG2 |
|
|
99 |
F01-2 |
14:20 |
Nortulls SK -
Saltsjöbadens IF 1:2
|
2-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
104 |
P01-3 |
14:20 |
Hässelby SK 2 svart -
Järla IF
|
4-2
|
GR4 |
|
|
103 |
P01-3 |
14:20 |
Essinge IK gul -
Hägerstens SK
|
1-5
|
GR3 |
|
|
105 |
P02-3 |
14:20 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Spånga IS FK 1:2
|
2-2
|
GR1 |
|
|
106 |
P02-3 |
14:20 |
Hässelby SK 1 blå -
IF BP 2 röd
|
1-2
|
GR2 |
|
|
87 |
F02-1 |
13:40 |
BooFF 03:3 -
Hässelby SK 2
|
1-0
|
GR3 |
|
|
88 |
F02-1 |
13:40 |
Hammarby IF vit -
IFK Lidingö FK
|
1-1
|
GR4 |
|
|
89 |
F02-2 |
13:40 |
Enskede IK röd -
IF BP 5
|
5-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
90 |
F02-2 |
13:40 |
Hässelby SK 1 -
IFK Viksjö
|
1-1
|
HG2 |
|
|
94 |
P02-4 |
13:40 |
IF BP 7 röd -
Bollstanäs SK 4
|
1-3
|
HÄ |
|
|
91 |
P00-1 |
13:40 |
Hässelby SK 7 -
Bele Barkarby FF 1
|
1-0
|
SH |
|
|
93 |
P02-2 |
13:40 |
FK Bromma 2 -
IF BP 10
|
1-1
|
GR2 |
|
|
92 |
P02-2 |
13:40 |
Spånga IS FK 1:1 -
Assyriska FF 2
|
3-12
|
GR1 |
|
|
85 |
P02-1 |
13:00 |
FK Bromma 1 -
IF BP 03-2
|
0-9
|
GR2 |
|
|
84 |
P02-1 |
13:00 |
AIK FF P03A -
Segeltorps IF U
|
0-3
|
GR1 |
|
|
83 |
P01-2 |
13:00 |
FC Järfälla -
Hässelby SK 4
|
1-0
|
GR4 |
|
|
82 |
P01-2 |
13:00 |
Danderyds SK gul -
IF BP 22
|
0-3
|
GR3 |
|
|
79 |
F00-1 |
13:00 |
Djurgården röd -
Stuvsta IF
|
0-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
80 |
F00-1 |
13:00 |
Hässelby SK vit -
Rönninge Salem RSF
|
0-3
|
HG2 |
|
|
86 |
P02-4 |
13:00 |
Spånga IS FK 3 -
Hässelby SK 1 gul
|
2-1
|
HÄ |
|
|
81 |
P00-1 |
13:00 |
Hässelby SK 3 -
IFK Viksjö vit
|
4-0
|
SH |
|
|
78 |
P02-5 |
12:20 |
IF BP 7 svart -
Spånga IS FK 6:1
|
3-1
|
SH |
|
|
77 |
P02-5 |
12:20 |
Boo FF 03-8 -
Hässelby SK 3:1
|
2-0
|
HÄ |
|
|
68 |
F01-1 |
12:20 |
Saltsjöbadens IF 1:1 -
Tyresö FF 1
|
2-0
|
HG2 |
|
|
67 |
F01-1 |
12:20 |
Hässelby SK FF -
Vasalunds IF
|
2-1
|
HG1 |
|
|
76 |
P01-1 |
12:20 |
FC Djursholm -
Hässelby SK 3
|
4-2
|
GR4 |
|
|
75 |
P01-1 |
12:20 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
IF BP 2 svart
|
4-0
|
GR3 |
|
|
73 |
P00-2 |
12:20 |
Bele Barkarby FF 2 -
Hässelby SK 6
|
4-2
|
GR1 |
|
|
74 |
P00-2 |
12:20 |
Hässelby SK 5 -
IFK Viksjö blå
|
1-1
|
GR2 |
|
|
55 |
F02-1 |
11:40 |
BooFF 03:3 -
Hammarby IF vit
|
2-3
|
GR3 |
|
|
56 |
F02-1 |
11:40 |
Enskede IK svart -
IFK Lidingö FK
|
4-0
|
GR4 |
|
|
57 |
F02-2 |
11:40 |
Enskede IK röd -
Hässelby SK 1
|
4-1
|
HG1 |
|
|
58 |
F02-2 |
11:40 |
Hammarby IF grön -
IFK Viksjö
|
2-4
|
HG2 |
|
|
59 |
P02-2 |
11:40 |
Assyriska FF 2 -
IF BP 10
|
8-1
|
HÄ |
|
|
60 |
P02-2 |
11:40 |
Spånga IS FK 1:1 -
FK Bromma 2
|
6-0
|
SH |
|
|
62 |
P02-3 |
11:40 |
Hässelby SK 1 blå -
Spånga IS FK 1:2
|
1-2
|
GR2 |
|
|
61 |
P02-3 |
11:40 |
IF BP 2 röd -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
7-0
|
GR1 |
|
|
50 |
P02-4 |
11:00 |
Hässelby SK 2 -
Bollstanäs SK 4
|
2-1
|
GR2 |
|
|
49 |
P02-4 |
11:00 |
Spånga IS FK 3 -
IF BP 7 röd
|
1-3
|
GR1 |
|
|
47 |
P01-2 |
11:00 |
FC Järfälla -
IF BP 22
|
1-1
|
GR4 |
|
|
46 |
P01-2 |
11:00 |
Danderyds SK gul -
Hässelby SK 4
|
1-2
|
GR3 |
|
|
43 |
F00-1 |
11:00 |
Djurgården röd -
Rönninge Salem RSF
|
3-3
|
HG1 |
|
|
44 |
F00-1 |
11:00 |
Hässelby SK vit -
Stuvsta IF
|
0-3
|
HG2 |
|
|
48 |
P02-1 |
11:00 |
FK Bromma 1 -
Segeltorps IF U
|
0-13
|
HÄ |
|
|
45 |
P00-1 |
11:00 |
IFK Viksjö vit -
Bele Barkarby FF 1
|
0-11
|
SH |
|
|
33 |
P00-1 |
10:20 |
Hässelby SK 3 -
Hässelby SK 7
|
0-5
|
SH |
|
|
38 |
P02-1 |
10:20 |
AIK FF P03A -
IF BP 03-2
|
4-1
|
HÄ |
|
|
32 |
F01-1 |
10:20 |
Saltsjöbadens IF 1:1 -
Vasalunds IF
|
1-0
|
HG2 |
|
|
31 |
F01-1 |
10:20 |
Hässelby SK FF -
Tyresö FF 1
|
2-1
|
HG1 |
|
|
34 |
P00-2 |
10:20 |
Bele Barkarby FF 2 -
Hässelby SK 5
|
6-1
|
GR1 |
|
|
35 |
P00-2 |
10:20 |
Hässelby SK 4 -
IFK Viksjö blå
|
2-0
|
GR2 |
|
|
36 |
P01-1 |
10:20 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Hässelby SK 3
|
3-3
|
GR3 |
|
|
37 |
P01-1 |
10:20 |
FC Djursholm -
IF BP 2 svart
|
0-5
|
GR4 |
|
|
20 |
F02-1 |
09:40 |
Hammarby IF vit -
Hässelby SK 2
|
1-2
|
GR4 |
|
|
21 |
F02-2 |
09:40 |
Enskede IK röd -
Hammarby IF grön
|
2-1
|
HG1 |
|
|
25 |
P02-3 |
09:40 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Hässelby SK 1 blå
|
7-0
|
HÄ |
|
|
26 |
P02-3 |
09:40 |
Spånga IS FK 1:2 -
IF BP 2 röd
|
1-8
|
SH |
|
|
19 |
F02-1 |
09:40 |
BooFF 03:3 -
Enskede IK svart
|
0-4
|
GR3 |
|
|
24 |
P02-2 |
09:40 |
IF BP 10 -
Spånga IS FK 1:1
|
3-4
|
GR2 |
|
|
23 |
P02-2 |
09:40 |
Assyriska FF 2 -
FK Bromma 2
|
14-0
|
GR1 |
|
|
13 |
P02-1 |
09:00 |
AIK FF P03A -
FK Bromma 1
|
10-0
|
GR1 |
|
|
14 |
P02-1 |
09:00 |
IF BP 03-2 -
Segeltorps IF U
|
0-3
|
GR2 |
|
|
11 |
P01-2 |
09:00 |
Danderyds SK gul -
FC Järfälla
|
3-1
|
GR3 |
|
|
12 |
P01-2 |
09:00 |
Hässelby SK 4 -
IF BP 22
|
0-7
|
GR4 |
|
|
8 |
F00-1 |
09:00 |
Djurgården röd -
Hässelby SK vit
|
2-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
9 |
F00-1 |
09:00 |
Rönninge Salem RSF -
Stuvsta IF
|
1-1
|
HG2 |
|
|
294 |
P02-4 |
09:00 |
IF BP 7 röd -
Hässelby SK 1 gul
|
1-2
|
HÄ |
|
|
293 |
P02-4 |
08:20 |
Spånga IS FK 3 -
Hässelby SK 2
|
4-3
|
HÄ |
|
|
2 |
F01-1 |
08:20 |
Tyresö FF 1 -
Vasalunds IF
|
2-0
|
HG2 |
|
|
1 |
F01-1 |
08:20 |
Hässelby SK FF -
Saltsjöbadens IF 1:1
|
0-4
|
HG1 |
|
|
7 |
P01-1 |
08:20 |
Hässelby SK 3 -
IF BP 2 svart
|
2-3
|
GR4 |
|
|
6 |
P01-1 |
08:20 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
FC Djursholm
|
7-0
|
GR3 |
|
|
4 |
P00-2 |
08:20 |
Bele Barkarby FF 2 -
Hässelby SK 4
|
7-0
|
GR1 |
|
|
5 |
P00-2 |
08:20 |
Hässelby SK 5 -
Hässelby SK 6
|
2-2
|
GR2 |
|
|