1 |
F0910-1 |
09:00 |
Uppsala HK F09 1 -
Bålsta IF
|
14-4
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
2 |
P0910-1 |
09:00 |
VIF P09 -
UHK p09 blå
|
10-9
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
3 |
F0910-1 |
09:13 |
Uppsala HK Lag 1 -
Vassunda IF
|
12-8
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
4 |
P0910-1 |
09:13 |
Uppsala HK P10 -
Vassunda IF
|
8-6
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
5 |
F0910-2 |
09:26 |
HK Ceres Norrtälje Flickor 09 -
Uppsala HK Lag 2
|
1-22
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
6 |
P0910-1 |
09:26 |
Hammarby -
UHK p09 vit
|
12-4
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
7 |
P0910-1 |
09:39 |
Tyresö Handboll -
Huddinge HK 1
|
15-2
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
8 |
F0910-2 |
09:39 |
Huddinge HK Vit -
Sannadals SK
|
10-3
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
9 |
F0910-2 |
09:52 |
Huddinge HK blåvit -
Spånga HK Rosa
|
9-14
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
10 |
F0910-2 |
10:05 |
Eskilstuna Guif 3 -
Årsta vit
|
14-14
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
11 |
F0910-1 |
10:05 |
Gökstens BK 1 -
Rimbo HK Roslagen
|
9-3
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
12 |
P0910-1 |
10:18 |
Eskilstuna Guif P09-2 -
Vassunda IF
|
13-5
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
13 |
F0910-1 |
10:18 |
Årsta röd -
Eskilstuna Guif 2
|
8-11
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
14 |
F0910-2 |
10:31 |
Gökstens BK 2 -
Uppsala HK F09 2
|
9-10
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
15 |
P0910-1 |
10:31 |
Eskilstuna Guif P09-1 -
Uppsala HK P10
|
8-6
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
16 |
P0910-1 |
10:44 |
Hammarby -
Tyresö Handboll
|
11-10
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
17 |
F0910-1 |
10:44 |
Vassunda IF -
Uppsala HK F09 1
|
12-11
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
18 |
P0910-1 |
10:57 |
UHK p09 vit -
HK Ceres Norrtälje P09
|
12-5
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
19 |
P0910-1 |
10:57 |
Huddinge HK 1 -
VIF P09
|
3-12
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
20 |
F0910-2 |
11:10 |
Huddinge HK blåvit -
Årsta vit
|
10-8
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
21 |
F0910-2 |
11:10 |
Spånga HK Rosa -
Eskilstuna Guif 3
|
10-8
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
22 |
F0910-1 |
11:23 |
Huddinge HK Blå -
Årsta röd
|
16-8
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
23 |
F0910-2 |
11:36 |
HK Ceres Norrtälje Flickor 09 -
Uppsala HK F09 2
|
2-16
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
24 |
P0910-1 |
11:36 |
Eskilstuna Guif P09-1 -
UHK p09 blå
|
5-11
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
25 |
P0910-1 |
11:49 |
Uppsala HK P10 -
Spånga HK
|
9-9
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
26 |
F0910-1 |
11:49 |
Eskilstuna Guif 2 -
Uppsala HK Lag 1
|
8-8
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
27 |
P0910-1 |
12:02 |
Vassunda IF -
Huddinge HK 1
|
6-12
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
28 |
F0910-1 |
12:02 |
Gökstens BK 1 -
Eskilstuna Guif 1
|
3-10
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
29 |
P0910-1 |
12:15 |
Eskilstuna Guif P09-2 -
VIF P09
|
10-8
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
30 |
F0910-2 |
12:15 |
Gökstens BK 2 -
Uppsala HK Lag 2
|
6-10
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
31 |
F0910-2 |
12:28 |
Eskilstuna Guif 3 -
Sannadals SK
|
9-8
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
32 |
F0910-2 |
12:41 |
Huddinge HK Vit -
HK Ceres Norrtälje Flickor 09
|
17-2
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
33 |
P0910-1 |
12:41 |
UHK p09 vit -
Tyresö Handboll
|
6-13
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
34 |
F0910-1 |
12:54 |
Uppsala HK Lag 1 -
Bålsta IF
|
13-3
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
35 |
F0910-1 |
12:54 |
Rimbo HK Roslagen -
Eskilstuna Guif 2
|
6-8
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
36 |
F0910-1 |
13:07 |
Årsta röd -
Eskilstuna Guif 1
|
2-15
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
37 |
F0910-1 |
13:07 |
Gökstens BK 1 -
Huddinge HK Blå
|
8-10
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
38 |
F0910-2 |
13:20 |
Årsta vit -
Gökstens BK 2
|
8-5
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
39 |
P0910-1 |
13:20 |
HK Ceres Norrtälje P09 -
Eskilstuna Guif P09-2
|
3-11
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
40 |
F0910-2 |
13:33 |
Uppsala HK Lag 2 -
Spånga HK Rosa
|
6-9
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
41 |
P0910-1 |
13:33 |
Eskilstuna Guif P09-1 -
Spånga HK
|
9-7
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
42 |
P0910-1 |
13:46 |
UHK p09 blå -
Hammarby
|
10-10
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
43 |
F0910-2 |
13:46 |
Eskilstuna Guif 3 -
HK Ceres Norrtälje Flickor 09
|
15-0
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
44 |
F0910-1 |
13:59 |
Eskilstuna Guif 2 -
Uppsala HK F09 1
|
8-8
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
45 |
F0910-2 |
13:59 |
Sannadals SK -
Uppsala HK F09 2
|
11-11
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
46 |
F0910-1 |
14:12 |
Uppsala HK Lag 1 -
Årsta röd
|
9-7
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
47 |
F0910-1 |
14:12 |
Huddinge HK Blå -
Rimbo HK Roslagen
|
17-3
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
48 |
F0910-2 |
14:25 |
Gökstens BK 2 -
Huddinge HK blåvit
|
3-11
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
49 |
P0910-1 |
14:25 |
Uppsala HK P10 -
Eskilstuna Guif P09-2
|
2-10
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
50 |
F0910-1 |
14:38 |
Eskilstuna Guif 1 -
Bålsta IF
|
14-3
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
51 |
F0910-2 |
14:38 |
Årsta vit -
Huddinge HK Vit
|
14-12
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
52 |
P0910-1 |
14:51 |
Vassunda IF -
HK Ceres Norrtälje P09
|
9-13
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
53 |
F0910-1 |
14:51 |
Vassunda IF -
Gökstens BK 1
|
4-5
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
54 |
F0910-2 |
15:04 |
Spånga HK Rosa -
Uppsala HK F09 2
|
12-3
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
55 |
P0910-1 |
15:04 |
Spånga HK -
Hammarby
|
7-12
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
56 |
P0910-1 |
15:17 |
VIF P09 -
Eskilstuna Guif P09-1
|
5-5
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
57 |
P0910-1 |
15:17 |
Tyresö Handboll -
UHK p09 blå
|
11-10
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
58 |
F0910-2 |
15:30 |
Huddinge HK blåvit -
Sannadals SK
|
6-7
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
59 |
F0910-1 |
15:30 |
Uppsala HK F09 1 -
Rimbo HK Roslagen
|
9-4
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
60 |
F0910-2 |
15:43 |
Uppsala HK Lag 2 -
Huddinge HK Vit
|
8-14
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
61 |
P0910-1 |
15:56 |
Huddinge HK 1 -
HK Ceres Norrtälje P09
|
7-7
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
62 |
P0910-1 |
15:56 |
Spånga HK -
UHK p09 vit
|
9-14
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
63 |
F0910-1 |
16:09 |
Bålsta IF -
Huddinge HK Blå
|
1-19
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
64 |
F0910-1 |
16:09 |
Eskilstuna Guif 1 -
Vassunda IF
|
15-6
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
65 |
P0910 |
16:45 |
Huddinge HK 1 -
Spånga HK
|
9-12
|
Plan 1 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
66 |
P0910 |
16:45 |
HK Ceres Norrtälje P09 -
Vassunda IF
|
15-8
|
Plan 2 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
67 |
P0910 |
17:00 |
VIF P09 -
Eskilstuna Guif P09-1
|
13-6
|
Plan 1 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
68 |
P0910 |
17:00 |
Tyresö Handboll -
UHK p09 vit
|
14-8
|
Plan 2 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
69 |
F0910 |
17:15 |
Gökstens BK 2 -
Bålsta IF
|
6-4
|
Plan 1 |
B-1/8-final 2 |
|
70 |
F0910 |
17:15 |
Rimbo HK Roslagen -
HK Ceres Norrtälje Flickor 09
|
10-0
(WO) |
Plan 2 |
B-1/8-final 8 |
|
71 |
F0910 |
17:30 |
Uppsala HK F09 2 -
Uppsala HK F09 1
|
8-7
|
Plan 1 |
A-1/8-final 2 |
|
72 |
F0910 |
17:30 |
Eskilstuna Guif 2 -
Årsta vit
|
3-13
|
Plan 2 |
A-1/8-final 8 |
|
73 |
P0910 |
17:45 |
UHK p09 blå -
Spånga HK
|
13-5
|
Plan 1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
74 |
P0910 |
17:45 |
HK Ceres Norrtälje P09 -
Uppsala HK P10
|
5-11
|
Plan 2 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
75 |
P0910 |
18:00 |
Eskilstuna Guif P09-2 -
VIF P09
|
7-10
|
Plan 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
76 |
P0910 |
18:00 |
Tyresö Handboll -
Hammarby
|
11-10
|
Plan 2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
77 |
F0910 |
18:15 |
Gökstens BK 1 -
Gökstens BK 2
|
4-3
|
Plan 1 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
78 |
F0910 |
18:15 |
Huddinge HK blåvit -
Årsta röd
|
11-5
|
Plan 2 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
79 |
F0910 |
18:30 |
Vassunda IF -
Sannadals SK
|
9-10
|
Plan 1 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
80 |
F0910 |
18:30 |
Uppsala HK Lag 2 -
Rimbo HK Roslagen
|
6-5
|
Plan 2 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
81 |
F0910 |
18:45 |
Huddinge HK Blå -
Uppsala HK F09 2
|
15-11
|
Plan 1 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
82 |
F0910 |
18:45 |
Huddinge HK Vit -
Uppsala HK Lag 1
|
10-9
|
Plan 2 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
83 |
F0910 |
19:00 |
Eskilstuna Guif 1 -
Eskilstuna Guif 3
|
8-9
|
Plan 1 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
84 |
F0910 |
19:00 |
Spånga HK Rosa -
Årsta vit
|
13-6
|
Plan 2 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
85 |
F0910 |
19:15 |
Gökstens BK 1 -
Huddinge HK blåvit
|
2-11
|
Plan 1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
86 |
F0910 |
19:15 |
Sannadals SK -
Uppsala HK Lag 2
|
5-8
|
Plan 2 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
87 |
F0910 |
19:30 |
Huddinge HK Blå -
Huddinge HK Vit
|
12-14
|
Plan 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
88 |
F0910 |
19:30 |
Eskilstuna Guif 3 -
Spånga HK Rosa
|
9-12
|
Plan 2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
89 |
P0910 |
19:45 |
UHK p09 blå -
Uppsala HK P10
|
12-9
|
Plan 1 |
B-FINAL |
|
90 |
F0910 |
19:45 |
Huddinge HK blåvit -
Uppsala HK Lag 2
|
11-7
|
Plan 2 |
B-FINAL |
|
91 |
P0910 |
20:00 |
VIF P09 -
Tyresö Handboll
|
7-10
|
Plan 1 |
A-FINAL |
|
92 |
F0910 |
20:15 |
Huddinge HK Vit -
Spånga HK Rosa
|
12-18
|
Plan 1 |
A-FINAL |
|