Bokade matcher
Antal: 52
Fr 2023-03-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F17-1 | 17:00 | IFK Luleå/Luleå SK - Lira BK | 5-1 | Arcushallen_FP17 | ||
2 | F17-1 | 18:00 | Piteå IF DFF - Gammelstad/Sunderbyn | 1-0 | Arcushallen_FP17 | ||
3 | P17-1 | 19:00 | IFK Luleå - Lira BK | 0-0 | Arcushallen_FP17 | ||
4 | P17-1 | 20:00 | Bergnäsets AIK - SAIK/PIF | 0-3 | Arcushallen_FP17 | ||
5 | F17-1 | 21:00 | Skellefteå FF - Piteå IF DFF | 1-3 | Arcushallen_FP17 | ||
6 | F17-1 | 22:00 | Gammelstad/Sunderbyn - IFK Luleå/Luleå SK | 0-7 | Arcushallen_FP17 |
Lö 2023-04-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | F17-1 | 10:00 | Lira BK - Skellefteå FF | 1-2 | Arcushallen_FP17 | ||
8 | F17-1 | 11:00 | Piteå IF DFF - IFK Luleå/Luleå SK | 1-1 | Arcushallen_FP17 | ||
9 | P17-1 | 12:00 | Lira BK - Bergnäsets AIK | 1-1 | Arcushallen_FP17 | ||
10 | P17-1 | 13:00 | SAIK/PIF - IFK Luleå | 1-1 | Arcushallen_FP17 | ||
11 | F17-1 | 14:00 | Skellefteå FF - Gammelstad/Sunderbyn | 5-0 | Arcushallen_FP17 | ||
12 | F17-1 | 15:00 | Lira BK - Piteå IF DFF | 0-2 | Arcushallen_FP17 | ||
13 | P17-1 | 16:00 | SAIK/PIF - Lira BK | 1-1 | Arcushallen_FP17 | ||
14 | P17-1 | 17:00 | IFK Luleå - Bergnäsets AIK | 4-0 | Arcushallen_FP17 | ||
15 | F17-1 | 18:00 | IFK Luleå/Luleå SK - Skellefteå FF | 2-1 | Arcushallen_FP17 | ||
16 | F17-1 | 19:00 | Gammelstad/Sunderbyn - Lira BK | 0-2 | Arcushallen_FP17 |
Sö 2023-04-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | F17 | 10:00 | IFK Luleå/Luleå SK - Lira BK | 3-2 | Arcushallen_FP17 | Semifinal 1 | |
18 | F17 | 11:00 | Piteå IF DFF - Skellefteå FF | 1-0 | Arcushallen_FP17 | Semifinal 2 | |
19 | P17 | 12:00 | IFK Luleå - Bergnäsets AIK | 2-3 | Arcushallen_FP17 | Semifinal 1 | |
20 | P17 | 13:00 | SAIK/PIF - Lira BK | 5-0 | Arcushallen_FP17 | Semifinal 2 | |
21 | F17 | 14:30 | IFK Luleå/Luleå SK - Piteå IF DFF | 5-4 (STR) | Arcushallen_FP17 | FINAL | |
22 | P17 | 16:00 | Bergnäsets AIK - SAIK/PIF | 0-3 (2) | Arcushallen_FP17 | FINAL |
Fr 2023-04-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | F15_16-2 | 15:00 | Storfors AIK - Lira BK | 0-4 | Arcushallen_FP1516 | ||
24 | F15_16-1 | 16:00 | IFK Luleå Blå - IFK Kalix | 7-1 | Arcushallen_FP1516 | ||
25 | P15_16-2 | 17:00 | ÖIF/IBFF - IFK Luleå | 1-3 | Arcushallen_FP1516 | ||
26 | P15_16-1 | 18:00 | Hedens IF/Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Bergnäsets AIK | 0-3 | Arcushallen_FP1516 | ||
27 | F15_16-1 | 19:00 | Alviks IK/Bergnäsets AIK - IFK Luleå Blå | 2-1 | Arcushallen_FP1516 | ||
28 | F15_16-2 | 20:00 | IFK Luleå Vit - Storfors AIK | 9-0 | Arcushallen_FP1516 | ||
29 | P15_16-2 | 21:00 | Haparanda FF - Storfors AIK | 0-5 | Arcushallen_FP1516 | ||
30 | P15_16-1 | 22:00 | Gällivare SK - Lira BK | 1-0 | Arcushallen_FP1516 |
Lö 2023-04-15
Sö 2023-04-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | F15_16 | 09:00 | Alviks IK/Bergnäsets AIK - Lira BK | 2-1 | Arcushallen_FP1516 | Semifinal 1 | |
46 | F15_16 | 10:00 | IFK Luleå Vit - IFK Luleå Blå | 2-1 (STR) | Arcushallen_FP1516 | Semifinal 2 | |
47 | P15_16 | 11:00 | Bergnäsets AIK - IFK Luleå | 3-0 | Arcushallen_FP1516 | Semifinal 1 | |
48 | P15_16 | 12:00 | Storfors AIK - Gällivare SK | 1-0 | Arcushallen_FP1516 | Semifinal 2 | |
49 | F15_16 | 13:00 | IFK Kalix - Storfors AIK | 2-1 (STR) | Arcushallen_FP1516 | Placering 5-6 | |
50 | F15_16 | 14:00 | Lira BK - IFK Luleå Blå | 0-3 | Arcushallen_FP1516 | Placering 3-4 | |
51 | F15_16 | 15:00 | Alviks IK/Bergnäsets AIK - IFK Luleå Vit | 3-1 | Arcushallen_FP1516 | FINAL | |
52 | P15_16 | 16:30 | Bergnäsets AIK - Storfors AIK | 4-0 | Arcushallen_FP1516 | FINAL |