173 |
P05 |
18:20 |
DIF 05:2 -
Jarlaberg P05:2
|
1-8
|
JBH 1 |
FINAL |
|
174 |
P05 |
18:20 |
Hammarby IF FF 05.9 -
Hammarby P05:6
|
4-2
|
JBH 2 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
165 |
P04 |
17:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna -
AIK 2
|
2-0
|
JBH 1 |
FINAL |
|
166 |
P04 |
17:40 |
Hägersten SK -
DIF P04:1
|
4-0
|
JBH 2 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
171 |
P05 |
17:00 |
DIF 05:2 -
Hammarby IF FF 05.9
|
1-0
|
JBH 1 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
172 |
P05 |
17:00 |
Jarlaberg P05:2 -
Hammarby P05:6
|
4-0
|
JBH 2 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
163 |
P04 |
16:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna -
Hägersten SK
|
5-0
|
JBH 1 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
164 |
P04 |
16:20 |
DIF P04:1 -
AIK 2
|
1-5
|
JBH 2 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
169 |
P05 |
15:40 |
Djurgårdens IF FF P05 -
Jarlaberg P05:2
|
0-3
|
JBH 1 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
170 |
P05 |
15:40 |
Hammarby P05:4 -
Hammarby P05:6
|
2-3
|
JBH 2 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
168 |
P05 |
15:00 |
Hammarby IF p05:3 -
Hammarby IF FF 05.9
|
2-3
|
JBH 2 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
167 |
P05 |
15:00 |
DIF 05:2 -
Örby IS P05
|
3-0
|
JBH 1 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
160 |
P04 |
14:20 |
Åkersberga BK -
Hägersten SK
|
0-2
|
JBH 2 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
159 |
P04 |
14:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna -
IF Brommapojkarna P04-3
|
4-2
|
JBH 1 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
161 |
P04 |
13:40 |
DIF P04:1 -
AIK Svart
|
3-1
|
JBH 1 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
162 |
P04 |
13:40 |
AIK 2 -
Älvsjö AIK
|
2-0
|
JBH 2 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
157 |
P03 |
12:40 |
Älvsjö AIK -
Jarlabergs IF P04:2
|
1-9
|
JBH 1 |
FINAL |
|
158 |
P03 |
12:40 |
IFK Haninge P03:1 -
Athletic FC P03
|
3-0
(WO) |
JBH 2 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
149 |
P02 |
12:00 |
Västerås IK -
Hammarby IF FF P02-2
|
0-1
|
JBH 1 |
FINAL |
|
150 |
P02 |
12:00 |
Stuvsta IF -
Rönninge Salem P02
|
3-1
|
JBH 2 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
155 |
P03 |
11:20 |
IFK Haninge P03:1 -
Älvsjö AIK
|
1-6
|
JBH 1 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
156 |
P03 |
11:20 |
Jarlabergs IF P04:2 -
Athletic FC P03
|
5-1
|
JBH 2 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
147 |
P02 |
10:40 |
Stuvsta IF -
Västerås IK
|
6-7
(STR) |
JBH 1 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
148 |
P02 |
10:40 |
Rönninge Salem P02 -
Hammarby IF FF P02-2
|
0-1
|
JBH 2 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
153 |
P03 |
10:00 |
Jarlabergs IF P04:2 -
Pappas Pojkar FF
|
8-0
|
JBH 1 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
154 |
P03 |
10:00 |
Vallentuna BK -
Athletic FC P03
|
0-6
|
JBH 2 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
152 |
P03 |
09:20 |
DIF03:2 -
Älvsjö AIK
|
0-3
|
JBH 2 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
151 |
P03 |
09:20 |
IFK Haninge P03:1 -
Huddinge IF
|
7-2
|
JBH 1 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
145 |
P02 |
08:40 |
Rönninge Salem P02 -
IFK Lidingö FK P02:2
|
5-4
(STR) |
JBH 1 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
146 |
P02 |
08:40 |
Hammarby IF FF P02-2 -
Boo FF P02:4
|
3-0
(WO) |
JBH 2 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
143 |
P02 |
08:00 |
Stuvsta IF -
Sollentuna Fk Nord
|
3-0
|
JBH 1 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
144 |
P02 |
08:00 |
Djurgårdens IF P03:1 -
Västerås IK
|
0-2
|
JBH 2 |
1/4-final 2 |
|