149 |
F10-1 |
09:00 |
FC Kuffen F06/07 -
Norrvalla FF
|
0-0
|
Centralplan 1 |
|
|
150 |
F10-2 |
09:00 |
FC Sport-j F11 -
Kraft FF F11
|
1-0
|
Centralplan 2 |
|
|
151 |
F8-1 |
09:00 |
I-JBK -
Norrvalla FF F7
|
2-0
|
Kaitsor 1 |
|
|
152 |
P10-4 |
09:00 |
NIK -
FC Kiisto 2
|
0-3
|
Kaitsor 10 |
|
|
153 |
P10-4 |
09:00 |
PeFF 07 -
FC KoMu P06
|
0-4
|
Kaitsor 11 |
|
|
154 |
F9-1 |
09:00 |
AKisa -
KPV valkoinen
|
0-4
|
Kaitsor 2 |
|
|
155 |
P7-1 |
09:00 |
Malax IF Blå -
Laihian Luja sininen
|
3-1
|
Kaitsor 3 |
|
|
156 |
P9-2 |
09:00 |
AKisa/valkoinen -
Laihian Luja sininen
|
1-5
|
Kaitsor 4 |
|
|
157 |
P11-3 |
09:00 |
Jaro Vit -
Kraft FF P-05
|
1-2
|
Kaitsor 5 |
|
|
158 |
P11-1 |
09:00 |
BK-48 -
GBK röd
|
1-1
|
Kaitsor 6 |
|
|
159 |
P8-1 |
09:00 |
BK-48 -
SJK Musta
|
0-0
|
Kaitsor 7 |
|
|
160 |
P8-1 |
09:00 |
VIFK Blue -
Jaro Röd
|
1-3
|
Kaitsor 8 |
|
|
161 |
P10-4 |
09:00 |
Kauhajoen Karhu -
Sundom IF
|
2-4
|
Kaitsor 9 |
|
|
162 |
P12-3 |
09:00 |
PeFF -
Norrvalla FF
|
0-2
|
Norrvalla 1 |
|
|
163 |
P12-2 |
09:00 |
KPV-Vihreä -
Jaro Vit
|
1-0
|
Norrvalla 2 |
|
|
164 |
F10-2 |
09:40 |
Solf IK -
KPV Vihreä
|
0-2
|
Centralplan 1 |
|
|
165 |
F10-1 |
09:40 |
PeFF Flickor 06 -
GBK F-06
|
1-2
|
Centralplan 2 |
|
|
166 |
F8-1 |
09:40 |
Norrvalla FF -
Solf IK
|
0-0
|
Kaitsor 1 |
|
|
167 |
P10-3 |
09:40 |
Jaro Vit -
FC Kiisto Musta
|
1-1
|
Kaitsor 10 |
|
|
168 |
P10-3 |
09:40 |
Norrvalla FF -
I-JBK
|
4-1
|
Kaitsor 11 |
|
|
169 |
F9-1 |
09:40 |
Sundom IF -
IF Hoppet
|
0-0
|
Kaitsor 2 |
|
|
170 |
P7-1 |
09:40 |
I-JBK Blå -
Norrvalla FF blå
|
2-2
|
Kaitsor 3 |
|
|
171 |
P9-2 |
09:40 |
SJK-juniorit valkoinen -
GBK röd
|
2-3
|
Kaitsor 4 |
|
|
172 |
P11-2 |
09:40 |
Jaro Röd -
Norrvalla FF
|
11-1
|
Kaitsor 5 |
|
|
173 |
P11-3 |
09:40 |
Sepsi-78 valkoinen -
Jalasjärven Jalas
|
0-3
|
Kaitsor 6 |
|
|
174 |
P8-4 |
09:40 |
FC KoMu P08 -
Laihian Luja
|
0-5
|
Kaitsor 7 |
|
|
175 |
P8-2 |
09:40 |
AKisa -
SJK Valkoinen
|
4-3
|
Kaitsor 8 |
|
|
176 |
P10-3 |
09:40 |
GBK -
Solf IK
|
5-0
|
Kaitsor 9 |
|
|
177 |
F13-1 |
09:50 |
FC United -
IPa Iittalan Pallo
|
2-0
|
Norrvalla 1 |
|
|
178 |
P12-1 |
09:50 |
VIFK city p04 -
Sepsi-78
|
3-0
|
Norrvalla 2 |
|
|
179 |
F12-1 |
10:20 |
FC United -
FC KoMu
|
0-3
|
Centralplan 1 |
|
|
180 |
F12-1 |
10:20 |
Sundom IF -
NJS Kortesjärvi
|
3-0
|
Centralplan 2 |
|
|
181 |
F8-1 |
10:20 |
BK-48 -
Norrvalla FF F7
|
4-0
|
Kaitsor 1 |
|
|
182 |
P10-2 |
10:20 |
SJK Valkoinen -
Jaro Röd
|
0-7
|
Kaitsor 10 |
|
|
183 |
P10-2 |
10:20 |
JK team -
VIFK
|
2-1
|
Kaitsor 11 |
|
|
184 |
F9-1 |
10:20 |
FC KoMu -
AKisa
|
1-2
|
Kaitsor 2 |
|
|
185 |
P7-1 |
10:20 |
VPS-j P09 Raita -
NIK I
|
7-0
|
Kaitsor 3 |
|
|
186 |
P9-2 |
10:20 |
Norrvalla FF -
AKisa/valkoinen
|
4-2
|
Kaitsor 4 |
|
|
187 |
P11-1 |
10:20 |
Sepsi-78 sininen -
Jaro Blå
|
1-2
|
Kaitsor 5 |
|
|
188 |
P11-2 |
10:20 |
IK -
AKisa
|
4-0
|
Kaitsor 6 |
|
|
189 |
P8-1 |
10:20 |
VPS Musta -
BK-48
|
5-1
|
Kaitsor 7 |
|
|
190 |
P8-1 |
10:20 |
SJK Musta -
VIFK Blue
|
2-1
|
Kaitsor 8 |
|
|
191 |
P10-2 |
10:20 |
Kauhavan Kanuunat -
FC Kiisto 1
|
3-0
|
Kaitsor 9 |
|
|
192 |
P12-2 |
10:40 |
I-JBK P-04 -
FC YPA
|
1-5
|
Norrvalla 1 |
|
|
193 |
P12-3 |
10:40 |
KPV-Valkoinen -
Jaro Röd
|
2-2
|
Norrvalla 2 |
|
|
194 |
F8-1 |
11:00 |
FC Sport-j valkoinen -
Norrvalla FF
|
0-0
|
Kaitsor 1 |
|
|
195 |
P10-1 |
11:00 |
Jaro Blå -
VPS-j
|
3-3
|
Kaitsor 10 |
|
|
196 |
P10-1 |
11:00 |
PeFF -
FC Kiisto Keltainen
|
1-3
|
Kaitsor 11 |
|
|
197 |
F9-1 |
11:00 |
VPS-t 07/08 -
KPV valkoinen
|
1-5
|
Kaitsor 2 |
|
|
198 |
P7-1 |
11:00 |
I-JBK Blå -
Malax IF Blå
|
0-6
|
Kaitsor 3 |
|
|
199 |
P9-2 |
11:00 |
Laihian Luja sininen -
SJK-juniorit valkoinen
|
7-6
|
Kaitsor 4 |
|
|
200 |
P11-3 |
11:00 |
Laihian Luja P06 valkoinen -
Jaro Vit
|
1-2
|
Kaitsor 5 |
|
|
201 |
P11-1 |
11:00 |
Laihian Luja -
BK-48
|
1-2
|
Kaitsor 6 |
|
|
202 |
P8-4 |
11:00 |
Solf IK P08 -
Kraft
|
0-1
|
Kaitsor 7 |
|
|
203 |
P8-3 |
11:00 |
FC Kuffen -
Malax IF P08
|
3-0
|
Kaitsor 8 |
|
|
204 |
P10-1 |
11:00 |
SJK Musta -
Laihian Luja P06 sininen
|
3-0
|
Kaitsor 9 |
|
|
205 |
P12-1 |
11:30 |
LoVe -
GBK
|
4-1
|
Norrvalla 1 |
|
|
206 |
F13-1 |
11:30 |
Kraft FF -
FC United
|
1-1
|
Norrvalla 2 |
|
|
207 |
F8-1 |
11:40 |
I-JBK -
FC Sport-j punainen
|
4-3
|
Kaitsor 1 |
|
|
208 |
P10-4 |
11:40 |
FC Kiisto 2 -
FC KoMu P06
|
1-4
|
Kaitsor 10 |
|
|
209 |
P10-4 |
11:40 |
Sundom IF -
PeFF 07
|
3-1
|
Kaitsor 11 |
|
|
210 |
F9-1 |
11:40 |
BK-48 -
Norrvalla FF
|
2-0
|
Kaitsor 2 |
|
|
211 |
P7-1 |
11:40 |
Laihian Luja sininen -
NIK I
|
3-1
|
Kaitsor 3 |
|
|
212 |
P9-2 |
11:40 |
GBK röd -
Norrvalla FF
|
4-4
|
Kaitsor 4 |
|
|
213 |
P11-2 |
11:40 |
Larsmo Bollklubb (LBK) -
GBK vit
|
0-1
|
Kaitsor 5 |
|
|
214 |
P11-3 |
11:40 |
Kraft FF P-05 -
Sepsi-78 valkoinen
|
6-0
|
Kaitsor 6 |
|
|
215 |
P8-1 |
11:40 |
Jaro Röd -
VPS Musta
|
1-5
|
Kaitsor 7 |
|
|
216 |
P8-4 |
11:40 |
PeFF 08 -
FC KoMu P08
|
2-0
|
Kaitsor 8 |
|
|
217 |
P10-4 |
11:40 |
Kauhajoen Karhu -
NIK
|
0-4
|
Kaitsor 9 |
|
|
218 |
F10-2 |
12:00 |
SeMi valkoinen -
FC Sport-j F11
|
0-4
|
Centralplan 1 |
|
|
219 |
F10-1 |
12:00 |
NJS Kortesjärvi -
FC Kuffen F06/07
|
2-2
|
Centralplan 2 |
|
|
220 |
F8-1 |
12:20 |
FC Sport-j valkoinen -
Solf IK
|
0-1
|
Kaitsor 1 |
|
|
221 |
P10-3 |
12:20 |
FC Kiisto Musta -
I-JBK
|
6-0
|
Kaitsor 10 |
|
|
222 |
P10-3 |
12:20 |
Solf IK -
Norrvalla FF
|
3-0
|
Kaitsor 11 |
|
|
223 |
F9-1 |
12:20 |
IF Hoppet -
VPS-t 07/08
|
3-0
|
Kaitsor 2 |
|
|
224 |
P7-1 |
12:20 |
VPS-j P09 Raita -
Norrvalla FF blå
|
7-0
|
Kaitsor 3 |
|
|
225 |
P9-1 |
12:20 |
GBK blå -
SJK-juniorit musta
|
1-7
|
Kaitsor 4 |
|
|
226 |
P11-1 |
12:20 |
GBK röd -
Sepsi-78 sininen
|
3-2
|
Kaitsor 5 |
|
|
227 |
P11-2 |
12:20 |
Jaro Röd -
IK
|
2-3
|
Kaitsor 6 |
|
|
228 |
P8-2 |
12:20 |
SJK Valkoinen -
VIFK White
|
0-2
|
Kaitsor 7 |
|
|
229 |
P8-3 |
12:20 |
VPS Valkoinen -
IF Standard
|
5-1
|
Kaitsor 8 |
|
|
230 |
P10-3 |
12:20 |
GBK -
Jaro Vit
|
4-0
|
Kaitsor 9 |
|
|
231 |
F13-1 |
12:20 |
Norrvalla FF -
FC YPA
|
1-0
|
Norrvalla 1 |
|
|
232 |
F10-2 |
12:40 |
Kraft FF F11 -
Solf IK
|
0-0
|
Centralplan 1 |
|
|
233 |
F10-1 |
12:40 |
Norrvalla FF -
PeFF Flickor 06
|
0-2
|
Centralplan 2 |
|
|
234 |
F8-1 |
13:00 |
FC YPA F7 -
Norrvalla FF
|
2-5
|
Kaitsor 1 |
|
|
235 |
P10-2 |
13:00 |
VIFK -
SJK Valkoinen
|
0-2
|
Kaitsor 10 |
|
|
236 |
P10-2 |
13:00 |
JK team -
Kauhavan Kanuunat
|
0-2
|
Kaitsor 11 |
|
|
237 |
F9-1 |
13:00 |
Sundom IF -
BK-48
|
1-2
|
Kaitsor 2 |
|
|
238 |
P7-2 |
13:00 |
I-JBK Vit -
Malax IF Gul
|
0-8
|
Kaitsor 3 |
|
|
239 |
P9-1 |
13:00 |
Kauhavan Kanuunat -
FC KoMu
|
5-6
|
Kaitsor 4 |
|
|
240 |
P11-3 |
13:00 |
Jalasjärven Jalas -
Laihian Luja P06 valkoinen
|
3-3
|
Kaitsor 5 |
|
|
241 |
P11-1 |
13:00 |
Jaro Blå -
Laihian Luja
|
1-0
|
Kaitsor 6 |
|
|
242 |
P8-2 |
13:00 |
VPS raita -
AKisa
|
7-1
|
Kaitsor 7 |
|
|
243 |
P8-4 |
13:00 |
Laihian Luja -
Solf IK P08
|
7-1
|
Kaitsor 8 |
|
|
244 |
P10-2 |
13:00 |
FC Kiisto 1 -
Jaro Röd
|
0-5
|
Kaitsor 9 |
|
|
245 |
P12 |
13:10 |
VIFK city p04 -
KPV-Vihreä
|
3-0
|
Norrvalla 1 |
SEMIFINAL |
|
246 |
P12 |
13:10 |
Norrvalla FF -
LoVe
|
2-1
|
Norrvalla 2 |
SEMIFINAL |
|
247 |
F10-2 |
13:20 |
KPV Vihreä -
SeMi valkoinen
|
1-0
|
Centralplan 1 |
|
|
248 |
F10-1 |
13:20 |
GBK F-06 -
NJS Kortesjärvi
|
0-0
|
Centralplan 2 |
|
|
249 |
F8-1 |
13:40 |
BK-48 -
FC Sport-j punainen
|
1-2
|
Kaitsor 1 |
|
|
250 |
P10-1 |
13:40 |
Jaro Blå -
PeFF
|
2-0
|
Kaitsor 10 |
|
|
251 |
P10-1 |
13:40 |
FC Kiisto Keltainen -
Laihian Luja P06 sininen
|
3-1
|
Kaitsor 11 |
|
|
252 |
F9-1 |
13:40 |
Norrvalla FF -
FC KoMu
|
2-0
|
Kaitsor 2 |
|
|
253 |
P7-3 |
13:40 |
Norrvalla FF vit -
VIFK
|
1-2
|
Kaitsor 3 |
|
|
254 |
P9-1 |
13:40 |
Laihian Luja musta -
GBK vit
|
2-1
|
Kaitsor 4 |
|
|
255 |
P11-2 |
13:40 |
AKisa -
GBK vit
|
0-2
|
Kaitsor 5 |
|
|
256 |
P11-2 |
13:40 |
Norrvalla FF -
Larsmo Bollklubb (LBK)
|
2-1
|
Kaitsor 6 |
|
|
257 |
P8-2 |
13:40 |
VIFK White -
Jaro Vit
|
0-0
|
Kaitsor 7 |
|
|
258 |
P8-3 |
13:40 |
Norrvalla FF -
FC Kuffen
|
1-9
|
Kaitsor 8 |
|
|
259 |
P10-1 |
13:40 |
VPS-j -
SJK Musta
|
0-1
|
Kaitsor 9 |
|
|
260 |
F12 |
14:00 |
Sundom IF -
FC KoMu
|
2-3
|
Centralplan 1 |
A-FINAL |
|
261 |
F12 |
14:00 |
FC United -
NJS Kortesjärvi
|
1-0
|
Centralplan 2 |
B-FINAL |
|
262 |
F13-1 |
14:00 |
IPa Iittalan Pallo -
Norrvalla FF
|
1-6
|
Norrvalla 1 |
|
|
263 |
F13-1 |
14:00 |
FC YPA -
Kraft FF
|
0-4
|
Norrvalla 2 |
|
|
264 |
F8-1 |
14:20 |
Norrvalla FF F7 -
FC YPA F7
|
5-0
|
Kaitsor 1 |
|
|
265 |
P7-3 |
14:20 |
Kaskö IK -
Solf IK P 09/10
|
9-1
|
Kaitsor 2 |
|
|
266 |
P7-2 |
14:20 |
VPS-j P09 Musta -
Laihian Luja vihreä
|
2-3
|
Kaitsor 3 |
|
|
267 |
P9-1 |
14:20 |
GBK blå -
Kauhavan Kanuunat
|
1-3
|
Kaitsor 4 |
|
|
268 |
P8-3 |
14:20 |
Malax IF P08 -
VPS Valkoinen
|
1-11
|
Kaitsor 7 |
|
|
269 |
P8-4 |
14:20 |
Kraft -
PeFF 08
|
3-2
|
Kaitsor 8 |
|
|
270 |
P10 |
14:40 |
SJK Musta -
FC KoMu P06
|
0-1
|
Kaitsor 10 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
271 |
P11 |
14:40 |
GBK röd -
GBK vit
|
1-4
|
Kaitsor 5 |
SEMIFINAL |
|
272 |
P11 |
14:40 |
Kraft FF P-05 -
Jaro Vit
|
1-3
|
Kaitsor 6 |
SEMIFINAL |
|
273 |
P10 |
14:40 |
Kauhavan Kanuunat -
FC Kiisto Musta
|
0-2
|
Kaitsor 9 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
274 |
F10 |
14:50 |
GBK F-06 -
KPV Vihreä
|
1-3
|
Centralplan 1 |
BRONSMATCH |
|
275 |
F10 |
14:50 |
NJS Kortesjärvi -
FC Sport-j F11
|
0-3
|
Centralplan 2 |
FINAL |
|
276 |
P12 |
14:50 |
Sepsi-78 -
PeFF
|
0-4
|
Norrvalla 1 |
11-12 |
|
277 |
P12 |
14:50 |
GBK -
I-JBK P-04
|
2-1
|
Norrvalla 2 |
9-10 |
|
278 |
P7-3 |
15:00 |
VPS-j P09 Valkoinen -
Norrvalla FF vit
|
9-1
|
Kaitsor 1 |
|
|
279 |
P7-2 |
15:00 |
NIK II -
I-JBK Vit
|
3-0
|
Kaitsor 2 |
|
|
280 |
P9-1 |
15:00 |
FC KoMu -
GBK vit
|
9-2
|
Kaitsor 4 |
|
|
281 |
P8-3 |
15:00 |
IF Standard -
Norrvalla FF
|
1-4
|
Kaitsor 7 |
|
|
282 |
P8-2 |
15:00 |
Jaro Vit -
VPS raita
|
2-3
|
Kaitsor 8 |
|
|
283 |
P7-2 |
15:40 |
Malax IF Gul -
VPS-j P09 Musta
|
0-2
|
Kaitsor 1 |
|
|
284 |
P10 |
15:40 |
SJK Musta -
Kauhavan Kanuunat
|
4-2
(STR) |
Kaitsor 10 |
BRONSMATCH |
|
285 |
P7-3 |
15:40 |
VIFK -
Kaskö IK
|
1-3
|
Kaitsor 3 |
|
|
286 |
P9-1 |
15:40 |
SJK-juniorit musta -
Laihian Luja musta
|
6-3
|
Kaitsor 4 |
|
|
287 |
P11 |
15:40 |
GBK vit -
Jaro Vit
|
1-2
|
Kaitsor 5 |
FINAL |
|
288 |
P11 |
15:40 |
GBK röd -
Kraft FF P-05
|
0-3
|
Kaitsor 6 |
BRONSMATCH |
|
289 |
P10 |
15:40 |
FC KoMu P06 -
FC Kiisto Musta
|
1-0
|
Kaitsor 9 |
FINAL |
|
290 |
P12 |
15:40 |
Jaro Röd -
FC YPA
|
2-2
|
Norrvalla 1 |
5-6 |
|
291 |
P12 |
15:40 |
KPV-Valkoinen -
Jaro Vit
|
2-0
|
Norrvalla 2 |
7-8 |
|
292 |
P7-3 |
16:20 |
Solf IK P 09/10 -
VPS-j P09 Valkoinen
|
0-10
|
Kaitsor 2 |
|
|
293 |
P7-2 |
16:20 |
Laihian Luja vihreä -
NIK II
|
6-0
|
Kaitsor 3 |
|
|
294 |
P12 |
16:30 |
VIFK city p04 -
Norrvalla FF
|
0-1
|
Norrvalla 1 |
FINAL |
|
295 |
P12 |
16:30 |
KPV-Vihreä -
LoVe
|
4-1
|
Norrvalla 2 |
BRONSMATCH |
|