195 |
P10-1 |
09:00 |
FC Kuffen -
Laihian Luja Valk
|
4-0
|
Adidashallen |
|
|
196 |
P7-2 |
09:00 |
FC Kuffen blå -
Sundom IF grön
|
0-1
|
Kaitsor 1 |
|
|
197 |
P9-3 |
09:00 |
GBK vit -
KoFF
|
7-5
|
Kaitsor 10 |
|
|
198 |
P9-5 |
09:00 |
BK-48 Gul -
NFF United
|
0-2
|
Kaitsor 11 |
|
|
199 |
F9-2 |
09:00 |
BK-48 Blå -
I-JBK
|
5-0
|
Kaitsor 2 |
|
|
200 |
P7-4 |
09:00 |
I-JBK Blå -
Solf IK
|
2-3
|
Kaitsor 3 |
|
|
201 |
P8-1 |
09:00 |
Nik -
I-JBK Vit
|
0-5
|
Kaitsor 4 |
|
|
398 |
P8-2 |
09:00 |
Malax if blå -
Sjk Valk
|
3-6
|
Kaitsor 5 |
|
|
203 |
P8-4 |
09:00 |
I-JBK Blå -
Sjk Kulta
|
1-3
|
Kaitsor 6 |
|
|
204 |
F8-1 |
09:00 |
Bk-48, gul -
Laihian Luja
|
0-6
|
Kaitsor 7 |
|
|
205 |
P9-1 |
09:00 |
NIK gul -
FC Kuffen
|
7-0
|
Kaitsor 8 |
|
|
206 |
F8-2 |
09:00 |
Bk-48 Grön -
I-JBK
|
4-3
|
Kaitsor 9 |
|
|
207 |
F11-1 |
09:00 |
FC Kuffen -
Peff
|
2-1
|
Maxmo 1 |
|
|
208 |
F11-2 |
09:00 |
VPS -
TUS
|
1-3
|
Maxmo 2 |
|
|
209 |
P10-3 |
09:00 |
GBK -
Kraft
|
0-8
|
Norrvalla 1 |
|
|
210 |
P10-5 |
09:00 |
IK -
LBK Svart
|
4-0
|
Norrvalla 2 |
|
|
211 |
P11-1 |
09:00 |
VPS valk -
Sjk Kilpa 3
|
16-0
|
Oravais 1 |
|
|
212 |
P11-3 |
09:00 |
Esse IK -
Sepsi-78
|
0-10
|
Oravais 2 |
|
|
213 |
P11-2 |
09:00 |
Jaro Röd -
NFF
|
3-2
|
Pensala |
|
|
214 |
F13-1 |
09:00 |
Sundom IF -
NFF
|
4-1
|
Vörå 1 |
|
|
215 |
P10-4 |
09:00 |
Malax IF -
Vifk/I-JBk yj
|
7-1
|
Vörå 2 |
|
|
216 |
P7-2 |
09:40 |
VPS Valk -
NFF
|
11-0
|
Kaitsor 1 |
|
|
217 |
P9-3 |
09:40 |
VIFK White -
I-JBK Vit
|
5-3
|
Kaitsor 10 |
|
|
218 |
P9-5 |
09:40 |
VPS raita -
Jaro Vit
|
0-7
|
Kaitsor 11 |
|
|
219 |
F9-2 |
09:40 |
Peff -
Fc Sport
|
0-7
|
Kaitsor 2 |
|
|
220 |
P7-4 |
09:40 |
VPS Musta -
Laihian Luja Valk
|
4-0
|
Kaitsor 3 |
|
|
221 |
P8-1 |
09:40 |
VPS Raita -
Sjk Sin
|
1-3
|
Kaitsor 4 |
|
|
399 |
P8-2 |
09:40 |
VPS Valk -
NFF
|
3-1
|
Kaitsor 5 |
|
|
223 |
P8-4 |
09:40 |
VPS-j 1924 -
Jaro röd
|
5-0
|
Kaitsor 6 |
|
|
224 |
F8-1 |
09:40 |
Sundom If -
FC Kuffen
|
0-6
|
Kaitsor 7 |
|
|
225 |
P9-1 |
09:40 |
VPS valk -
Sundom IF Grön
|
6-2
|
Kaitsor 8 |
|
|
226 |
F8-2 |
09:40 |
Malax IF -
Fc Sport pun
|
3-1
|
Kaitsor 9 |
|
|
227 |
P10-1 |
09:50 |
VPS Musta -
KPV musta
|
5-3
|
Adidashallen |
|
|
228 |
F11-2 |
09:50 |
Solf IK -
NFF
|
0-0
|
Maxmo 1 |
|
|
229 |
F11-1 |
09:50 |
Virkiä -
Malax IF
|
4-0
|
Maxmo 2 |
|
|
230 |
P10-3 |
09:50 |
VPS Valk -
KPV vihreä
|
4-1
|
Norrvalla 1 |
|
|
231 |
P10-5 |
09:50 |
Solf ik -
Jaro Röd
|
0-2
|
Norrvalla 2 |
|
|
232 |
P11-1 |
09:50 |
LBK-svart -
Kuffen
|
2-1
|
Oravais 1 |
|
|
233 |
P11-3 |
09:50 |
VIFK Vit -
Jaro Vit
|
0-6
|
Oravais 2 |
|
|
234 |
P11-2 |
09:50 |
Vifk/I-JBk yj -
NIK
|
3-0
|
Pensala |
|
|
235 |
F13-1 |
09:50 |
Solf IK -
HBK
|
1-1
|
Vörå 1 |
|
|
236 |
P10-2 |
09:50 |
NFF -
VPS Raita
|
0-4
|
Vörå 2 |
|
|
237 |
P7-2 |
10:20 |
VIFK vit -
FC Kuffen blå
|
0-1
|
Kaitsor 1 |
|
|
238 |
P9-3 |
10:20 |
Sundom IF Vit -
GBK vit
|
3-6
|
Kaitsor 10 |
|
|
239 |
P9-5 |
10:20 |
Solf Ik -
BK-48 Gul
|
5-4
|
Kaitsor 11 |
|
|
240 |
F9-2 |
10:20 |
Laihian Luja -
BK-48 Blå
|
2-3
|
Kaitsor 2 |
|
|
241 |
P7-4 |
10:20 |
VIFK blå -
I-JBK Blå
|
0-1
|
Kaitsor 3 |
|
|
242 |
P8-1 |
10:20 |
FC Kuffen -
VIFK Blå
|
0-6
|
Kaitsor 4 |
|
|
400 |
P8-2 |
10:20 |
VIFK Guld -
Malax if blå
|
2-0
|
Kaitsor 5 |
|
|
244 |
P8-4 |
10:20 |
Solf Ik -
I-JBK Blå
|
1-4
|
Kaitsor 6 |
|
|
245 |
F8-1 |
10:20 |
Peff -
Bk-48, gul
|
4-0
|
Kaitsor 7 |
|
|
246 |
P9-1 |
10:20 |
EU -
VIFK Black
|
2-1
|
Kaitsor 8 |
|
|
248 |
P10-1 |
10:40 |
Peff -
FC Kuffen
|
0-4
|
Adidashallen |
|
|
249 |
F11-1 |
10:40 |
Sundom IF -
FC Kuffen
|
0-0
|
Maxmo 1 |
|
|
250 |
P12-1 |
10:40 |
Esse IK -
NIK
|
4-2
|
Maxmo 2 |
|
|
251 |
P10-3 |
10:40 |
Luja Huuhkajat -
GBK
|
0-2
|
Norrvalla 1 |
|
|
252 |
P10-5 |
10:40 |
SJK Musta -
IK
|
3-1
|
Norrvalla 2 |
|
|
253 |
P11-1 |
10:40 |
GBK Vit -
VIFK Blå
|
0-3
|
Oravais 1 |
|
|
254 |
P11-3 |
10:40 |
Solf IK -
Esse IK
|
1-1
|
Oravais 2 |
|
|
255 |
P11-2 |
10:40 |
VIFK Svart -
Jaro Röd
|
0-3
|
Pensala |
|
|
256 |
P10-4 |
10:40 |
LBK Röd -
SJK Kulta
|
1-4
|
Vörå 1 |
|
|
257 |
F13-1 |
10:40 |
NFF/KoMu -
Sundom IF
|
1-3
|
Vörå 2 |
|
|
258 |
P7-2 |
11:00 |
Sundom IF grön -
VPS Valk
|
4-3
|
Kaitsor 1 |
|
|
259 |
P9-3 |
11:00 |
KoFF -
VIFK White
|
9-4
|
Kaitsor 10 |
|
|
260 |
P9-5 |
11:00 |
NFF United -
VPS raita
|
4-2
|
Kaitsor 11 |
|
|
261 |
F9-2 |
11:00 |
I-JBK -
Peff
|
4-2
|
Kaitsor 2 |
|
|
262 |
P7-4 |
11:00 |
Solf IK -
VPS Musta
|
0-5
|
Kaitsor 3 |
|
|
263 |
P8-1 |
11:00 |
I-JBK Vit -
VPS Raita
|
0-3
|
Kaitsor 4 |
|
|
401 |
P8-2 |
11:00 |
Sjk Valk -
VPS Valk
|
0-1
|
Kaitsor 5 |
|
|
265 |
P8-4 |
11:00 |
Sjk Kulta -
VPS-j 1924
|
1-2
|
Kaitsor 6 |
|
|
266 |
F8-1 |
11:00 |
Laihian Luja -
Sundom If
|
1-0
|
Kaitsor 7 |
|
|
267 |
P9-1 |
11:00 |
FC Kuffen -
VPS valk
|
0-3
|
Kaitsor 8 |
|
|
268 |
F8-2 |
11:00 |
I-JBK -
Malax IF
|
2-0
|
Kaitsor 9 |
|
|
269 |
P10-1 |
11:30 |
Laihian Luja Valk -
VPS Musta
|
4-5
|
Adidashallen |
|
|
270 |
F11-1 |
11:30 |
Peff -
Virkiä
|
0-8
|
Maxmo 1 |
|
|
271 |
P12-1 |
11:30 |
VIFK -
I-JBK
|
2-1
|
Maxmo 2 |
|
|
272 |
P10-3 |
11:30 |
Kraft -
VPS Valk
|
0-1
|
Norrvalla 1 |
|
|
273 |
P10-5 |
11:30 |
LBK Svart -
Solf ik
|
0-1
|
Norrvalla 2 |
|
|
275 |
P11-1 |
11:30 |
Kuffen -
VPS valk
|
2-1
|
Oravais 1 |
|
|
274 |
P11-3 |
11:30 |
Sepsi-78 -
VIFK Vit
|
5-3
|
Oravais 2 |
|
|
276 |
P10-6 |
11:30 |
Laihian Luja Sin -
SJK Valk
|
0-10
|
Vörå 1 |
|
|
277 |
P10-6 |
11:30 |
Jaro Vit -
NIK
|
3-0
|
Vörå 2 |
|
|
278 |
P7-2 |
11:40 |
NFF -
VIFK vit
|
2-3
|
Kaitsor 1 |
|
|
279 |
P9-3 |
11:40 |
I-JBK Vit -
Sundom IF Vit
|
2-4
|
Kaitsor 10 |
|
|
280 |
P9-5 |
11:40 |
Jaro Vit -
Solf Ik
|
5-6
|
Kaitsor 11 |
|
|
281 |
F9-2 |
11:40 |
Fc Sport -
Laihian Luja
|
3-1
|
Kaitsor 2 |
|
|
282 |
P7-4 |
11:40 |
Laihian Luja Valk -
VIFK blå
|
1-4
|
Kaitsor 3 |
|
|
283 |
P8-1 |
11:40 |
VIFK Blå -
Nik
|
7-1
|
Kaitsor 4 |
|
|
402 |
P8-2 |
11:40 |
NFF -
VIFK Guld
|
0-2
|
Kaitsor 5 |
|
|
285 |
P8-4 |
11:40 |
Jaro röd -
Solf Ik
|
7-1
|
Kaitsor 6 |
|
|
286 |
F8-1 |
11:40 |
FC Kuffen -
Peff
|
5-0
|
Kaitsor 7 |
|
|
287 |
P9-1 |
11:40 |
VIFK Black -
NIK gul
|
1-1
|
Kaitsor 8 |
|
|
288 |
F8-2 |
11:40 |
Fc Sport pun -
Bk-48 Grön
|
2-0
|
Kaitsor 9 |
|
|
289 |
P11-4 |
11:50 |
LBK-RÖD -
Sundom If
|
2-7
|
Pensala |
|
|
290 |
P10-1 |
12:20 |
KPV musta -
Peff
|
1-2
|
Adidashallen |
|
|
291 |
P7-1 |
12:20 |
FC KoMu -
Sundom IF Vit
|
2-0
|
Kaitsor 1 |
|
|
292 |
P9-4 |
12:20 |
BK-48 Blå -
Malax if
|
1-3
|
Kaitsor 10 |
|
|
293 |
P8-3 |
12:20 |
Malax if gul -
FC komu musta
|
7-0
|
Kaitsor 11 |
|
|
294 |
F9-1 |
12:20 |
BK-48 Gul -
Malax IF
|
4-1
|
Kaitsor 2 |
|
|
295 |
P7-3 |
12:20 |
BK-48 -
Laihian Luja sin
|
6-1
|
Kaitsor 3 |
|
|
296 |
P8-1 |
12:20 |
Sjk Sin -
FC Kuffen
|
3-0
|
Kaitsor 4 |
|
|
298 |
P8-5 |
12:20 |
BK48 -
Jaro vit
|
1-4
|
Kaitsor 6 |
|
|
299 |
P6-1 |
12:20 |
Solf IK vita -
NFF 2
|
0-5
|
Kaitsor 7 |
|
|
300 |
P9-1 |
12:20 |
Sundom IF Grön -
EU
|
2-3
|
Kaitsor 8 |
|
|
301 |
F8-3 |
12:20 |
Bk-48 blå -
NFF
|
1-1
|
Kaitsor 9 |
|
|
302 |
P12-1 |
12:20 |
NFF -
Esse IK
|
0-4
|
Maxmo 1 |
|
|
303 |
F11-1 |
12:20 |
Malax IF -
Sundom IF
|
2-0
|
Maxmo 2 |
|
|
304 |
P10-3 |
12:20 |
KPV vihreä -
Luja Huuhkajat
|
9-0
|
Norrvalla 1 |
|
|
305 |
P10-5 |
12:20 |
Jaro Röd -
SJK Musta
|
1-1
|
Norrvalla 2 |
|
|
306 |
P11-4 |
12:20 |
Sjk Kilpa 2 -
VPS musta
|
3-2
|
Oravais 1 |
|
|
307 |
P11-3 |
12:20 |
Jaro Vit -
Solf IK
|
5-1
|
Oravais 2 |
|
|
308 |
P10-2 |
12:20 |
Luja Leijonat -
SIF
|
2-3
|
Vörå 1 |
|
|
309 |
F13-1 |
12:20 |
NFF -
Solf IK
|
2-0
|
Vörå 2 |
|
|
310 |
P11-2 |
12:40 |
NFF -
Vifk/I-JBk yj
|
1-2
|
Pensala |
|
|
311 |
P7-1 |
13:00 |
VPS Raita -
I-JBK Vit
|
2-2
|
Kaitsor 1 |
|
|
312 |
P9-4 |
13:00 |
VPS musta -
Jaro Röd
|
3-3
|
Kaitsor 10 |
|
|
313 |
F9-1 |
13:00 |
VIFK -
FC Kuffen
|
0-5
|
Kaitsor 2 |
|
|
314 |
P7-3 |
13:00 |
VPS -
FC Kuffen vit
|
3-2
|
Kaitsor 3 |
|
|
315 |
P8-3 |
13:00 |
Laihian Luja sin -
Jaro grön
|
2-3
|
Kaitsor 5 |
|
|
316 |
P8-5 |
13:00 |
VPS-j Musta -
I-JBK Röd
|
5-0
|
Kaitsor 6 |
|
|
317 |
P6-1 |
13:00 |
NFF -
VPS Musta
|
3-3
|
Kaitsor 7 |
|
|
318 |
P9-2 |
13:00 |
GBK röd -
NIK svart
|
9-3
|
Kaitsor 8 |
|
|
319 |
F8-3 |
13:00 |
Solf IK -
Fc Sport valk
|
1-2
|
Kaitsor 9 |
|
|
320 |
F13-1 |
13:05 |
HBK -
NFF/KoMu
|
2-0
|
Vörå 1 |
|
|
321 |
P10-2 |
13:10 |
KPV valk -
NFF
|
5-2
|
Adidashallen |
|
|
322 |
P12-1 |
13:10 |
NIK -
VIFK
|
1-2
|
Maxmo 1 |
|
|
323 |
F10-1 |
13:10 |
Malax IF -
Laihian Luja
|
5-0
|
Maxmo 2 |
|
|
324 |
P10-4 |
13:10 |
IK Myran -
Malax IF
|
2-0
|
Norrvalla 1 |
|
|
325 |
P10-6 |
13:10 |
BK-48 -
Laihian Luja Sin
|
1-2
|
Norrvalla 2 |
|
|
326 |
P11-1 |
13:10 |
Sjk Kilpa 3 -
GBK Vit
|
0-10
|
Oravais 1 |
|
|
327 |
P11-4 |
13:10 |
Sundom If -
GBK Röd
|
6-2
|
Oravais 2 |
|
|
328 |
P11-2 |
13:30 |
NIK -
VIFK Svart
|
0-1
|
Pensala |
|
|
329 |
P7-1 |
13:40 |
VIFK gul -
FC KoMu
|
1-3
|
Kaitsor 1 |
|
|
330 |
P9-4 |
13:40 |
NFF City -
BK-48 Blå
|
8-1
|
Kaitsor 10 |
|
|
331 |
F9-1 |
13:40 |
NFF -
BK-48 Gul
|
1-0
|
Kaitsor 2 |
|
|
332 |
P7-3 |
13:40 |
Nik -
BK-48
|
0-1
|
Kaitsor 3 |
|
|
333 |
P8-3 |
13:40 |
VIFK Vit -
Malax if gul
|
4-0
|
Kaitsor 5 |
|
|
334 |
P8-5 |
13:40 |
Sjk Oranssi -
BK48
|
6-0
|
Kaitsor 6 |
|
|
335 |
P6-1 |
13:40 |
VPS Valk -
Solf IK vita
|
6-0
|
Kaitsor 7 |
|
|
336 |
P9-2 |
13:40 |
VIFK Blue -
I-JBK Blå
|
5-5
|
Kaitsor 8 |
|
|
337 |
F8-3 |
13:40 |
SJK -
Bk-48 blå
|
5-1
|
Kaitsor 9 |
|
|
338 |
P10-2 |
14:00 |
VPS Raita -
Luja Leijonat
|
6-2
|
Adidashallen |
|
|
339 |
P12-1 |
14:00 |
I-JBK -
NFF
|
1-0
|
Maxmo 1 |
|
|
340 |
F10-1 |
14:00 |
Fc Sport -
BK-48 F11
|
1-1
|
Maxmo 2 |
|
|
341 |
P10-4 |
14:00 |
Vifk/I-JBk yj -
LBK Röd
|
0-3
|
Norrvalla 1 |
|
|
342 |
P10-6 |
14:00 |
SJK Valk -
Jaro Vit
|
1-2
|
Norrvalla 2 |
|
|
343 |
P11-1 |
14:00 |
VIFK Blå -
LBK-svart
|
0-1
|
Oravais 1 |
|
|
344 |
P11-4 |
14:00 |
VPS musta -
LBK-RÖD
|
0-0
|
Oravais 2 |
|
|
345 |
P7-1 |
14:20 |
Sundom IF Vit -
VPS Raita
|
1-1
|
Kaitsor 1 |
|
|
346 |
P9-4 |
14:20 |
Malax if -
VPS musta
|
4-8
|
Kaitsor 10 |
|
|
347 |
F9-1 |
14:20 |
Malax IF -
VIFK
|
3-7
|
Kaitsor 2 |
|
|
348 |
P7-3 |
14:20 |
Laihian Luja sin -
VPS
|
0-6
|
Kaitsor 3 |
|
|
349 |
P8-3 |
14:20 |
FC komu musta -
Sjk musta
|
1-6
|
Kaitsor 5 |
|
|
350 |
P8-5 |
14:20 |
Jaro vit -
VPS-j Musta
|
2-0
|
Kaitsor 6 |
|
|
351 |
P6-1 |
14:20 |
VPS Musta -
Solf IK gröna
|
8-0
|
Kaitsor 7 |
|
|
352 |
P9-2 |
14:20 |
Sundom IF Svart -
GBK röd
|
2-8
|
Kaitsor 8 |
|
|
353 |
F8-3 |
14:20 |
NFF -
Solf IK
|
0-5
|
Kaitsor 9 |
|
|
354 |
F11 |
14:30 |
TUS -
Sundom IF
|
0-2
|
Vörå 1 |
|
|
355 |
F11 |
14:30 |
VPS -
Malax IF
|
0-1
|
Vörå 2 |
|
|
356 |
P10-2 |
14:50 |
SIF -
KPV valk
|
0-5
|
Adidashallen |
|
|
357 |
P10-4 |
14:50 |
SJK Kulta -
IK Myran
|
1-1
|
Norrvalla 1 |
|
|
358 |
P10-6 |
14:50 |
NIK -
BK-48
|
0-1
|
Norrvalla 2 |
|
|
359 |
P11-4 |
14:50 |
GBK Röd -
Sjk Kilpa 2
|
3-5
|
Oravais 2 |
|
|
360 |
P7-1 |
15:00 |
I-JBK Vit -
VIFK gul
|
4-2
|
Kaitsor 1 |
|
|
361 |
P9-4 |
15:00 |
Jaro Röd -
NFF City
|
7-4
|
Kaitsor 10 |
|
|
362 |
F9-1 |
15:00 |
FC Kuffen -
NFF
|
1-1
|
Kaitsor 2 |
|
|
363 |
P7-3 |
15:00 |
FC Kuffen vit -
Nik
|
12-0
|
Kaitsor 3 |
|
|
364 |
P8-3 |
15:00 |
Jaro grön -
VIFK Vit
|
1-2
|
Kaitsor 5 |
|
|
365 |
P8-5 |
15:00 |
I-JBK Röd -
Sjk Oranssi
|
2-2
|
Kaitsor 6 |
|
|
366 |
P6-1 |
15:00 |
NFF -
VPS Raita
|
2-0
|
Kaitsor 7 |
|
|
367 |
P9-2 |
15:00 |
NIK svart -
VIFK Blue
|
1-4
|
Kaitsor 8 |
|
|
368 |
F8-3 |
15:00 |
Fc Sport valk -
SJK
|
2-13
|
Kaitsor 9 |
|
|
369 |
F10 |
15:00 |
NIK -
Laihian Luja
|
5-0
|
Maxmo 1 |
|
|
370 |
F10 |
15:00 |
Malax IF -
Solf IK
|
1-0
|
Maxmo 2 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
371 |
F11 |
15:20 |
Virkiä -
NFF
|
1-3
|
Vörå 1 |
Bronsmatch |
|
372 |
F11 |
15:20 |
FC Kuffen -
Solf IK
|
2-4
|
Vörå 2 |
FINAL |
|
373 |
P8-3 |
15:40 |
Sjk musta -
Laihian Luja sin
|
3-4
|
Kaitsor 5 |
|
|
374 |
P6-1 |
15:40 |
NFF 2 -
VPS Valk
|
3-5
|
Kaitsor 7 |
|
|
375 |
P9-2 |
15:40 |
I-JBK Blå -
Sundom IF Svart
|
8-3
|
Kaitsor 8 |
|
|
376 |
F10 |
15:50 |
NIK -
Fc Sport
|
0-1
|
Maxmo 1 |
|
|
377 |
F10 |
15:50 |
BK-48 F11 -
VPS
|
0-5
|
Maxmo 2 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
378 |
P10 |
16:00 |
VPS Valk -
SJK Kulta
|
4-2
|
Norrvalla 1 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
379 |
P10 |
16:00 |
Jaro Röd -
SJK Musta
|
2-0
|
Norrvalla 2 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
380 |
P11 |
16:10 |
LBK-svart -
Jaro Röd
|
2-6
|
Oravais 1 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
381 |
P11 |
16:10 |
Jaro Vit -
Sundom If
|
2-1
|
Oravais 2 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
382 |
P10 |
16:10 |
Jaro Vit -
IK Myran
|
6-1
|
Vörå 1 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
383 |
P10 |
16:10 |
FC Kuffen -
VPS Raita
|
2-1
|
Vörå 2 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
384 |
P6-1 |
16:20 |
VPS Raita -
Solf IK gröna
|
6-0
|
Kaitsor 7 |
|
|
385 |
F10 |
16:40 |
Malax IF -
VPS
|
0-4
|
Maxmo 1 |
FINAL |
|
386 |
F10 |
16:40 |
Solf IK -
BK-48 F11
|
2-0
|
Maxmo 2 |
Bronsmatch |
|
387 |
P10 |
17:20 |
Jaro Röd -
Jaro Vit
|
3-1
(STR) |
Norrvalla 1 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
388 |
P10 |
17:20 |
FC Kuffen -
VPS Valk
|
3-4
|
Norrvalla 2 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
389 |
P11 |
17:20 |
LBK-svart -
Sundom If
|
2-4
|
Oravais 1 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
390 |
P11 |
17:20 |
Jaro Röd -
Jaro Vit
|
2-7
|
Oravais 2 |
FINAL |
|
391 |
P10 |
18:10 |
FC Kuffen -
Jaro Vit
|
1-3
|
Norrvalla 1 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
392 |
P10 |
18:10 |
VPS Valk -
Jaro Röd
|
3-1
|
Norrvalla 2 |
FINAL |
|