25 |
F02 |
17:00 |
Sunderby SK F02 -
Luleå SK F02/03
|
2-0
|
BJÖRX 1 |
FINAL |
|
43 |
F04 |
16:30 |
Luleå FC -
Piteå IF 1
|
0-1
|
Lunet |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
42 |
F04 |
16:30 |
Piteå IF 2 -
Öjeby IF-F04
|
2-1
(STR) |
Monarken |
FINAL |
|
35 |
F02-1 |
15:30 |
Lira BK F02 -
Rutviks IK
|
2-1
|
BJÖRX 1 |
|
|
41 |
F04 |
15:30 |
Piteå IF 1 -
Öjeby IF-F04
|
2-3
|
Lunet |
Semifinal 2 |
|
40 |
F04 |
15:30 |
Piteå IF 2 -
Luleå FC
|
1-0
|
Monarken |
Semifinal 1 |
|
34 |
F02-1 |
14:45 |
Luleå SK F02/03 -
Sunderby SK F02
|
2-1
|
BJÖRX 1 |
|
|
39 |
F04 |
14:30 |
Piteå IF 3 -
Öjeby IF-F04
|
1-3
|
Golvteknik |
1/4-final 4 |
|
37 |
F04 |
14:30 |
Sävast AIF -
Luleå FC
|
0-2
|
Lindab |
1/4-final 2 |
|
33 |
F02-1 |
14:00 |
Rutviks IK -
Alviks IK
|
3-2
|
BJÖRX 1 |
|
|
53 |
F04-1 |
13:15 |
LIRA BK lag 2 -
Piteå IF 2
|
0-4
|
Lunet |
|
|
52 |
F04-1 |
13:15 |
Luleå Sportklubb -
Öjeby IF-F04
|
0-2
|
Monarken |
|
|
58 |
F04-2 |
13:15 |
Sävast AIF -
Piteå IF 1
|
2-3
|
Lindab |
|
|
59 |
F04-2 |
13:15 |
Gammelstads IF -
BAIK Grön
|
2-3
|
Golvteknik |
|
|
32 |
F02-1 |
13:15 |
Sunderby SK F02 -
Lira BK F02
|
2-0
|
BJÖRX 1 |
|
|
31 |
F02-1 |
12:30 |
Alviks IK -
Luleå SK F02/03
|
0-1
|
BJÖRX 1 |
|
|
64 |
F04-3 |
12:30 |
Sävast AIF lag2 -
Piteå IF 3
|
0-4
|
Lindab |
|
|
65 |
F04-3 |
12:30 |
Luleå FC -
LIRA BK LAG 1
|
1-0
|
Lunet |
|
|
30 |
F02-1 |
11:45 |
Rutviks IK -
Sunderby SK F02
|
0-3
|
BJÖRX 1 |
|
|
51 |
F04-1 |
11:45 |
Piteå IF 2 -
BAIK Vit
|
4-0
|
Golvteknik |
|
|
57 |
F04-2 |
11:45 |
Sävast AIF -
Gammelstads IF
|
3-1
|
Lindab |
|
|
50 |
F04-1 |
11:45 |
Öjeby IF-F04 -
LIRA BK lag 2
|
1-0
|
Lunet |
|
|
56 |
F04-2 |
11:45 |
Piteå IF 1 -
BAIK Grön
|
1-0
|
Monarken |
|
|
29 |
F02-1 |
11:00 |
Lira BK F02 -
Luleå SK F02/03
|
1-0
|
BJÖRX 1 |
|
|
63 |
F04-3 |
11:00 |
Sävast AIF lag2 -
Luleå FC
|
0-4
|
Golvteknik |
|
|
62 |
F04-3 |
11:00 |
Piteå IF 3 -
LIRA BK LAG 1
|
6-1
|
Lunet |
|
|
49 |
F04-1 |
10:15 |
BAIK Vit -
Luleå Sportklubb
|
0-4
|
Golvteknik |
|
|
48 |
F04-1 |
10:15 |
Piteå IF 2 -
Öjeby IF-F04
|
1-0
|
Monarken |
|
|
28 |
F02-1 |
10:15 |
Sunderby SK F02 -
Alviks IK
|
3-2
|
BJÖRX 1 |
|
|
27 |
F02-1 |
09:30 |
Luleå SK F02/03 -
Rutviks IK
|
1-0
|
BJÖRX 1 |
|
|
54 |
F04-2 |
09:30 |
Gammelstads IF -
Piteå IF 1
|
0-5
|
Lindab |
|
|
55 |
F04-2 |
09:30 |
BAIK Grön -
Sävast AIF
|
2-2
|
Golvteknik |
|
|
26 |
F02-1 |
08:45 |
Alviks IK -
Lira BK F02
|
2-2
|
BJÖRX 1 |
|
|
47 |
F04-1 |
08:45 |
LIRA BK lag 2 -
Luleå Sportklubb
|
0-2
|
Golvteknik |
|
|
46 |
F04-1 |
08:45 |
Öjeby IF-F04 -
BAIK Vit
|
6-0
|
Lindab |
|
|
61 |
F04-3 |
08:45 |
LIRA BK LAG 1 -
Sävast AIF lag2
|
0-3
|
Lunet |
|
|
60 |
F04-3 |
08:45 |
Luleå FC -
Piteå IF 3
|
0-6
|
Monarken |
|
|
45 |
F04-1 |
08:00 |
Luleå Sportklubb -
Piteå IF 2
|
1-0
|
Lunet |
|
|
44 |
F04-1 |
08:00 |
BAIK Vit -
LIRA BK lag 2
|
3-3
|
Monarken |
|
|