51 |
P15 |
09:00 |
IFK Bergshamra -
Vasalund P2015 Järvastaden Vit
|
Dolt
|
R1 |
|
|
52 |
P15 |
09:00 |
Råsunda IS -
Bele Barkarby Blå 1
|
Dolt
|
R2 |
|
|
60 |
P15 |
09:00 |
Bele Barkarby Blå 2 -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
|
Dolt
|
R3 |
|
|
61 |
P15 |
09:00 |
Apollon Solna FK -
Vasalunds IF, Frösunda
|
Dolt
|
R4 |
|
|
66 |
P15 |
09:00 |
Kista SC -
Vasalund P2015 Järvastaden Röd
|
Dolt
|
R5 |
|
|
67 |
P15 |
09:00 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2 -
Bele Barkarby Grön
|
Dolt
|
R6 |
|
|
53 |
P15 |
09:40 |
VäsbyFF P2015 -
Ifk Österåker lag 2
|
Dolt
|
R1 |
|
|
1 |
F13 |
09:40 |
Årsta FF Röd -
Vasalund IF
|
Dolt
|
R2 |
|
|
2 |
F13 |
09:40 |
Råsunda IS -
Årsta FF Vit
|
Dolt
|
R3 |
|
|
9 |
F14 |
09:40 |
Årsta FF Röd -
Råsunda IS
|
Dolt
|
R4 |
|
|
10 |
F14 |
09:40 |
Apollon Solna FK -
Årsta FF Vit
|
Dolt
|
R5 |
|
|
21 |
P16 |
09:40 |
TFK P2016 Ullna -
Apollon F/P 2016
|
Dolt
|
R6 |
|
|
54 |
P15 |
10:20 |
Bele Barkarby Blå 1 -
IFK Bergshamra
|
Dolt
|
R1 |
|
|
55 |
P15 |
10:20 |
Vasalund P2015 Järvastaden Vit -
Råsunda IS
|
Dolt
|
R2 |
|
|
62 |
P15 |
10:20 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus -
Apollon Solna FK
|
Dolt
|
R3 |
|
|
63 |
P15 |
10:20 |
Vasalunds IF, Frösunda -
Bele Barkarby Blå 2
|
Dolt
|
R4 |
|
|
68 |
P15 |
10:20 |
Vasalund P2015 Järvastaden Röd -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2
|
Dolt
|
R5 |
|
|
69 |
P15 |
10:20 |
Bele Barkarby Grön -
Kista SC
|
Dolt
|
R6 |
|
|
3 |
F13 |
11:00 |
Apollon Solna FK -
Årsta FF Vit
|
Dolt
|
R1 |
|
|
4 |
F13 |
11:00 |
Råsunda IS -
Årsta FF Röd
|
Dolt
|
R2 |
|
|
11 |
F14 |
11:00 |
Årsta FF Vit -
Råsunda IS
|
Dolt
|
R3 |
|
|
13 |
F14 |
11:00 |
Apollon Solna FK -
Årsta FF Röd
|
Dolt
|
R4 |
|
|
16 |
P16 |
11:00 |
Apollon F/P 2016 -
Kista SC
|
Dolt
|
R5 |
|
|
17 |
P16 |
11:00 |
TFK P2016 Ullna -
Råsunda IS
|
Dolt
|
R6 |
|
|
56 |
P15 |
11:40 |
Ifk Österåker lag 2 -
Bele Barkarby Blå 1
|
Dolt
|
R1 |
|
|
57 |
P15 |
11:40 |
Råsunda IS -
VäsbyFF P2015
|
Dolt
|
R2 |
|
|
22 |
P13 |
11:40 |
Rydbo IF Lag 1 -
Råsunda IS Blå
|
Dolt
|
R3 |
|
|
23 |
P13 |
11:40 |
Årsta FF Röd -
Vasalunds IF Svart 1
|
Dolt
|
R4 |
|
|
28 |
P13 |
11:40 |
Sollentuna FK P13-VIT -
Rydbo IF Lag 2
|
Dolt
|
R5 |
|
|
29 |
P13 |
11:40 |
Årsta FF Svart -
Vasalunds IF Svart A
|
Dolt
|
R6 |
|
|
40 |
P14 |
12:20 |
Råsunda IS Blå -
Årsta FF Röd
|
Dolt
|
R1 |
|
|
41 |
P14 |
12:20 |
Brommapojkarna P14-4 -
Årsta FF Vit
|
Dolt
|
R2 |
|
|
64 |
P15 |
12:20 |
Bele Barkarby Blå 2 -
Apollon Solna FK
|
Dolt
|
R3 |
|
|
65 |
P15 |
12:20 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus -
Vasalunds IF, Frösunda
|
Dolt
|
R4 |
|
|
70 |
P15 |
12:20 |
Kista SC -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2
|
Dolt
|
R5 |
|
|
71 |
P15 |
12:20 |
Bele Barkarby Grön -
Vasalund P2015 Järvastaden Röd
|
Dolt
|
R6 |
|
|
5 |
F13 |
13:00 |
Apollon Solna FK -
Vasalund
|
Dolt
|
R1 |
|
|
6 |
F13 |
13:00 |
Årsta FF Vit -
Råsunda IS
|
Dolt
|
R2 |
|
|
14 |
F14 |
13:00 |
Årsta FF Röd -
Råsunda IS
|
Dolt
|
R3 |
|
|
15 |
F14 |
13:00 |
Apollon Solna FK -
Årsta FF Vit
|
Dolt
|
R4 |
|
|
58 |
P15 |
13:00 |
IFK Bergshamra -
Ifk Österåker lag 2
|
Dolt
|
R5 |
|
|
59 |
P15 |
13:00 |
VäsbyFF P2015 -
Vasalund P2015 Järvastaden Vit
|
Dolt
|
R6 |
|
|
24 |
P13 |
13:40 |
Råsunda IS Blå -
Årsta FF Röd
|
Dolt
|
R1 |
|
|
25 |
P13 |
13:40 |
Vasalunds IF Svart 1 -
Rydbo IF Lag 1
|
Dolt
|
R2 |
|
|
34 |
P13 |
13:40 |
Årsta FF Vit -
Vasalund Röd 1 P2013
|
Dolt
|
R3 |
|
|
35 |
P13 |
13:40 |
Helenelund P13Vit -
Råsunda IS Vit
|
Dolt
|
R4 |
|
|
18 |
P16 |
13:40 |
Kista SC -
TFK P2016 Ullna
|
Dolt
|
R5 |
|
|
19 |
P16 |
13:40 |
Råsunda IS -
Apollon F/P 2016
|
Dolt
|
R6 |
|
|
7 |
F13 |
14:20 |
Årsta FF Röd -
Apollon Solna FK
|
Dolt
|
R1 |
|
|
8 |
F13 |
14:20 |
Vasalund -
Råsunda IS
|
Dolt
|
R2 |
|
|
30 |
P13 |
14:20 |
Rydbo IF Lag 2 -
Årsta FF Svart
|
Dolt
|
R3 |
|
|
31 |
P13 |
14:20 |
Vasalunds IF Svart A -
Sollentuna FK P13-VIT
|
Dolt
|
R4 |
|
|
42 |
P14 |
14:20 |
Årsta FF Röd -
Brommapojkarna P14-4
|
Dolt
|
R5 |
|
|
43 |
P14 |
14:20 |
Årsta FF Vit -
Råsunda IS Blå
|
Dolt
|
R6 |
|
|
26 |
P13 |
15:00 |
Vasalunds IF Svart 1 -
Råsunda IS Blå
|
Dolt
|
R1 |
|
|
27 |
P13 |
15:00 |
Rydbo IF Lag 1 -
Årsta FF Röd
|
Dolt
|
R2 |
|
|
44 |
P14 |
15:00 |
Råsunda IS Vit -
Årsta FF Svart
|
Dolt
|
R3 |
|
|
45 |
P14 |
15:00 |
Apollon Solna FK -
Årsta FF Röd
|
Dolt
|
R4 |
|
|
36 |
P13 |
15:00 |
Vasalund Röd 1 P2013 -
Helenelund P13Vit
|
Dolt
|
R5 |
|
|
37 |
P13 |
15:00 |
Råsunda IS Vit -
Årsta FF Vit
|
Dolt
|
R6 |
|
|
32 |
P13 |
15:40 |
Rydbo IF Lag 2 -
Vasalunds IF Svart A
|
Dolt
|
R1 |
|
|
33 |
P13 |
15:40 |
Sollentuna FK P13-VIT -
Årsta FF Svart
|
Dolt
|
R2 |
|
|
46 |
P14 |
15:40 |
Årsta FF Svart -
Apollon Solna FK
|
Dolt
|
R3 |
|
|
47 |
P14 |
15:40 |
Råsunda IS Blå -
Brommapojkarna P14-4
|
Dolt
|
R4 |
|
|
48 |
P14 |
15:40 |
Årsta FF Vit -
Råsunda IS Vit
|
Dolt
|
R5 |
|
|
20 |
P16 |
15:40 |
Kista SC -
Råsunda IS
|
Dolt
|
R6 |
|
|
38 |
P13 |
17:00 |
Vasalund Röd 1 P2013 -
Råsunda IS Vit
|
Dolt
|
R1 |
|
|
39 |
P13 |
17:00 |
Årsta FF Vit -
Helenelund P13Vit
|
Dolt
|
R2 |
|
|
49 |
P14 |
17:00 |
Årsta FF Svart -
Råsunda IS Blå
|
Dolt
|
R3 |
|
|
50 |
P14 |
17:00 |
Råsunda IS Vit -
Apollon Solna FK
|
Dolt
|
R4 |
|
|