31 |
P15 |
09:00 |
Enebybergs IF vit -
IFK Bergshamra vit
|
Dolt
|
R1 |
|
|
32 |
P15 |
09:00 |
Årsta FF Svart -
Österåker United-Margretelund
|
Dolt
|
R2 |
|
|
37 |
P15 |
09:00 |
SFK Töjnan Svart 2 -
Råsunda IS Blå
|
Dolt
|
R3 |
|
|
38 |
P15 |
09:00 |
Åkersberga FC, blå -
Årsta FF Vit
|
Dolt
|
R4 |
|
|
23 |
P15 |
09:40 |
Råsunda IS Vit -
SFK Töjnan Svart 1
|
Dolt
|
R1 |
|
|
24 |
P15 |
09:40 |
Enebybergs IF lila -
Årsta FF Röd
|
Dolt
|
R2 |
|
|
25 |
P15 |
09:40 |
Åkersberga FC -
IFK Bergshamra blå
|
Dolt
|
R3 |
|
|
61 |
P17 |
09:40 |
Apollon 2017 Solna -
Råsunda IS Blå
|
Dolt
|
R4 |
|
|
62 |
P17 |
09:40 |
Apollon 2017 Järvastaden -
Råsunda IS Vit
|
Dolt
|
R5 |
|
|
67 |
P15 |
10:20 |
IFK Bergshamra vit -
Årsta FF Svart
|
Dolt
|
R1 |
|
|
34 |
P15 |
10:20 |
Österåker United-Margretelund -
Enebybergs IF vit
|
Dolt
|
R2 |
|
|
39 |
P15 |
10:20 |
Råsunda IS Blå -
Åkersberga FC, blå
|
Dolt
|
R3 |
|
|
40 |
P15 |
10:20 |
Årsta FF Vit -
SFK Töjnan Svart 2
|
Dolt
|
R4 |
|
|
17 |
F14 |
10:20 |
IFK Bergshamra F14 -
Råsunda IS
|
0-0
|
R5 |
|
|
18 |
F14 |
10:20 |
Vasalunds IF F14 Järvastaden -
Årsta FF
|
0-0
|
R6 |
|
|
26 |
P15 |
11:00 |
Enebybergs IF lila -
Råsunda IS Vit
|
Dolt
|
R1 |
|
|
27 |
P15 |
11:00 |
Årsta FF Röd -
Åkersberga FC
|
Dolt
|
R2 |
|
|
28 |
P15 |
11:00 |
IFK Bergshamra blå -
SFK Töjnan Svart 1
|
Dolt
|
R3 |
|
|
63 |
P17 |
11:00 |
Råsunda IS Blå -
Apollon 2017 Järvastaden
|
Dolt
|
R4 |
|
|
64 |
P17 |
11:00 |
Råsunda IS Vit -
Apollon 2017 Solna
|
Dolt
|
R5 |
|
|
1 |
P14 |
11:00 |
Råsunda IS, Blå -
Årsta FF Svart
|
0-0
|
R6 |
|
|
15 |
P14 |
11:40 |
EIK Mörkblå -
Råsunda IS, Blå
|
0-0
|
R1 |
|
|
2 |
P14 |
11:40 |
Årsta FF Röd -
IK Franke P14 SVART
|
0-0
|
R2 |
|
|
9 |
P14 |
11:40 |
HSK Grön -
IK Franke P14 VIT
|
0-0
|
R3 |
|
|
10 |
P14 |
11:40 |
Råsunda IS, Vit -
Årsta FF Vit
|
Dolt
|
R4 |
|
|
19 |
F14 |
11:40 |
Råsunda IS -
Vasalunds IF F14 Järvastaden
|
0-0
|
R5 |
|
|
20 |
F14 |
11:40 |
Årsta FF -
IFK Bergshamra F14
|
0-0
|
R6 |
|
|
35 |
P15 |
12:20 |
Enebybergs IF vit -
Årsta FF Svart
|
0-0
|
R1 |
|
|
36 |
P15 |
12:20 |
IFK Bergshamra vit -
Österåker United-Margretelund
|
Dolt
|
R2 |
|
|
41 |
P15 |
12:20 |
Åkersberga FC, blå -
SFK Töjnan Svart 2
|
0-0
|
R3 |
|
|
42 |
P15 |
12:20 |
Årsta FF Vit -
Råsunda IS Blå
|
Dolt
|
R4 |
|
|
65 |
P17 |
12:20 |
Apollon 2017 Solna -
Råsunda IS Blå
|
Dolt
|
R5 |
|
|
66 |
P17 |
12:20 |
Apollon 2017 Järvastaden -
Råsunda IS Vit
|
Dolt
|
R6 |
|
|
29 |
P15 |
13:00 |
SFK Töjnan Svart 1 -
Enebybergs IF lila
|
Dolt
|
R1 |
|
|
30 |
P15 |
13:00 |
Råsunda IS Vit -
Åkersberga FC
|
Dolt
|
R2 |
|
|
68 |
P15 |
13:00 |
IFK Bergshamra blå -
Årsta FF Röd
|
0-0
|
R3 |
|
|
43 |
P16 |
13:00 |
BeleBarkarby Blå - Lag 1 -
TFK Ullna 1
|
0-0
|
R4 |
|
|
44 |
P16 |
13:00 |
IFK Bergshamra -
Vasalund P2016 Järvastaden
|
Dolt
|
R5 |
|
|
5 |
P14 |
13:00 |
IK Franke P14 SVART -
Årsta FF Svart
|
0-0
|
R6 |
|
|
49 |
P16 |
13:40 |
BeleBarkarby Blå - Lag 2 -
Värmdö IF - Röd
|
Dolt
|
R1 |
|
|
50 |
P16 |
13:40 |
TFK Ullna 2 -
Vasalund p16 röd
|
Dolt
|
R2 |
|
|
55 |
P16 |
13:40 |
Råsunda IS -
Täby FK P2016:8 Skarpäng
|
Dolt
|
R3 |
|
|
56 |
P16 |
13:40 |
Vasalund p2016 United -
Värmdö IF - Blå
|
Dolt
|
R4 |
|
|
21 |
F14 |
13:40 |
Årsta FF -
Råsunda IS
|
0-0
|
R5 |
|
|
22 |
F14 |
13:40 |
Vasalunds IF F14 Järvastaden -
IFK Bergshamra F14
|
0-0
|
R6 |
|
|
45 |
P16 |
14:20 |
TFK Ullna 1 -
IFK Bergshamra
|
Dolt
|
R1 |
|
|
46 |
P16 |
14:20 |
Vasalund P2016 Järvastaden -
BeleBarkarby Blå - Lag 1
|
Dolt
|
R2 |
|
|
4 |
P14 |
14:20 |
Råsunda IS, Blå -
Årsta FF Röd
|
0-0
|
R3 |
|
|
16 |
P14 |
14:20 |
EIK Mörkblå -
Årsta FF Svart
|
0-0
|
R4 |
|
|
11 |
P14 |
14:20 |
IK Franke P14 VIT -
Råsunda IS, Vit
|
0-0
|
R5 |
|
|
12 |
P14 |
14:20 |
Årsta FF Vit -
HSK Grön
|
0-0
|
R6 |
|
|
51 |
P16 |
15:00 |
Värmdö IF - Röd -
TFK Ullna 2
|
Dolt
|
R1 |
|
|
69 |
P16 |
15:00 |
Vasalund p16 röd -
BeleBarkarby Blå - Lag 2
|
0-0
|
R2 |
|
|
57 |
P16 |
15:00 |
Täby FK P2016:8 Skarpäng -
Vasalund p2016 United
|
Dolt
|
R3 |
|
|
58 |
P16 |
15:00 |
Värmdö IF - Blå -
Råsunda IS
|
Dolt
|
R4 |
|
|
6 |
P14 |
15:40 |
IK Franke P14 SVART -
Råsunda IS, Blå
|
0-0
|
R1 |
|
|
7 |
P14 |
15:40 |
Årsta FF Röd -
EIK Mörkblå
|
0-0
|
R2 |
|
|
13 |
P14 |
15:40 |
IK Franke P14 VIT -
Årsta FF Vit
|
0-0
|
R3 |
|
|
14 |
P14 |
15:40 |
Råsunda IS, Vit -
HSK Grön
|
0-0
|
R4 |
|
|
47 |
P16 |
15:40 |
IFK Bergshamra -
BeleBarkarby Blå - Lag 1
|
Dolt
|
R5 |
|
|
48 |
P16 |
15:40 |
TFK Ullna 1 -
Vasalund P2016 Järvastaden
|
Dolt
|
R6 |
|
|
53 |
P16 |
16:20 |
TFK Ullna 2 -
BeleBarkarby Blå - Lag 2
|
Dolt
|
R2 |
|
|
54 |
P16 |
16:20 |
Värmdö IF - Röd -
Vasalund p16 röd
|
Dolt
|
R3 |
|
|
59 |
P16 |
16:20 |
Vasalund p2016 United -
Råsunda IS
|
0-0
|
R4 |
|
|
60 |
P16 |
16:20 |
Täby FK P2016:8 Skarpäng -
Värmdö IF - Blå
|
Dolt
|
R5 |
|
|