Senaste resultat

Antal: 372


Sö 2016-08-14

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
821 P08H 18:00 Limingan Pallokarhut 08 Puna - HauPa valkoinen 3-4 Nurmi 7 Sij. 9-10
1130 P05K 17:50 Ajax Sarkkiranta P05 - Ajax Valkoinen P06 1-0 Arina A2 Sij. 5-6
1091 P03H 17:50 FC YPA - Tervarit-j 03 Punainen 1 1-0 Arina A1 P03H-K Lisäottelu
1183 P06H 17:40 HauPa P06 keltainen - Limingan pallokarhut 07 3-1 Nurmi 9 Sij. 1-2 (Nurmi 9-10)
1184 P06H 17:40 Tervarit-j 06 Punainen - HauPa P06 vihreä 2-9 Nurmi 11 Sij. 3-4 (Nurmi 11-12)
72 P08H 17:20 Ajax P08 musta - OLS Kreikka Aris 8-2 Nurmi 6 Sij. 3-4
74 P08H 17:20 Oulunsalon Pallo p08 - Tervarit-j 08 valkoinen 6-5 Nurmi 8 Sij. 7-8
73 P08H 17:20 Tervarit-j 08 punainen - FC Raahe 0-5 Nurmi 7 Sij. 5-6
71 P08H 17:20 OLS Saksa 08 Sininen - Limingan pallokarhut 09 2-7 Nurmi 5 Sij. 1-2
1129 P05K 17:20 Haupa 05 Vihreä - Tervarit-j musta 1 0-8 Nurmi 14 Sij. 3-4
1128 P05K 17:20 Tervarit-j musta 2 - Haupa 05 Keltainen 1-4 Nurmi 16 Sij. 1-2
529 P05H 17:20 Tervarit-j 05 punainen 2 - LoVe 06 Musta 1-5 Nurmi 15 Sij. 1-2
530 P05H 17:20 Tervarit-j 06 Musta - KPV valkoinen 4-0 Nurmi 13 Sij. 3-4
1093 P04H 17:20 Lafk P04 - Tervarit-j 04 Punainen 2 0-1 Hyundai TN4 Sij. 3-4
1092 P04H 17:20 Ajax Sarkkiranta Valkoinen - OLS Islanti 04 0-2 Hyundai TN3 Sij. 1-2
883 P04K-1 17:00 HauPa 04 - Tervarit-j 04 musta 2 2-2 Arina A2
1095 P04H 17:00 Tervarit-j 04 Punainen 1 - Ajax P0304 Haaste 3-0 Arina A1 Sij. 7-8
1188 P06H 16:50 LoVe Punainen - Tervarit-j 06 Punamusta 1-2 Nurmi 11 Sij. 7-8 (Nurmi 11-12)
1187 P06H 16:50 Ajax Keltainen P06 - Limingan pallokarhut 06 5-4 (STR) Nurmi 9 Sij. 5-6 (Nurmi 9-10)
96 P08K 16:40 HauPa musta - Ajax P08 valkoinen 2-6 Nurmi 8 Sij. 1-2
97 P08K 16:40 Limingan Pallokarhut 08 Musta - OLS Saksa 08 Keltainen 2-6 Nurmi 7 Sij. 3-4
98 P08K 16:40 Ajax P08 sininen - FC Raahe 1-4 Nurmi 5 Sij. 5-6
1094 P04H 16:30 OsPa P04 - Jippo 3-2 Nurmi 16 Sij. 5-6
541 P05H 16:30 OLS Hollanti - OLS Ranska 05 2-1 Nurmi 15 B Sij. 1-2
543 P05H 16:30 FC Kemi - OsPa P05 2-1 Nurmi 14 B sij. 5-6
532 P05H 16:30 KPV 06 vihreä - Lafk -05 musta 2-3 (STR) Nurmi 13 Sij. 7-8
1127 P04H 16:30 OLS Kreikka 04 - Santa Claus juniorit 5-2 Hyundai TN4 Sij. 11-12
1126 P04H 16:30 Tervarit-j 03/04 Valk 2 - ORPa 04 Haaste 2-3 Hyundai TN3 Sij. 9-10
300 P07K 16:00 OLS Kreikka AEK 1 - OLS Ranska 07 Lyon 3-2 (STR) Nurmi 9 Sij. 1-2
99 P08K 16:00 OLS Kreikka AEK - Tervarit-j F8 -08 musta 6-4 Nurmi 8 Sij. 7-8
85 P08H-1 16:00 Limingan Pallokarhut 08 Puna - Tervarit-j 08 punainen 3-5 Nurmi 6
1057 P07H 16:00 Tervarit-j 07 Punainen 1 - Limingan pallokarhut 07 4-1 Nurmi 12 Sij. 3-4
1153 P08K 16:00 ORPa 08 sininen - HauPa vihreä 5-2 Nurmi 7 Sij. 9-10
86 P08H-2 16:00 FC Raahe - Tervarit-j 08 valkoinen 3-4 Nurmi 5
1058 P07H 16:00 ORPa 07 sinivalkoinen - Ajax Sarkkiranta P07 Valkoinen 7-0 Nurmi 11 Sij. 1-2
30 P03K-1 16:00 Tervarit-j 03 Punamusta - Tervarit-j 03 Punainen 1 5-0 Arina A2
301 P07K 16:00 OLS Hollanti 07 Ajax 1 - OLS Belgia07 Anderlecht 6-5 (STR) Nurmi 10 Sij. 3-4
28 P03K-1 16:00 FC Paka 03 - Tervarit-j 03 Musta 2 4-2 Arina A1
542 P05H 15:40 Tervarit-j 05 punainen 1 - Limingan Pallokarhut harraste 0-1 Nurmi 15 B Sij. 3-4
527 P05H 15:40 Tervarit-j 05 punainen 2 - Tervarit-j 06 Musta 3-2 Nurmi 13 Välierä 1
531 P05H 15:40 Ajax Sarkkiranta P05 sininen - Ajax Sininen P06 2-1 Nurmi 16 Sij. 5-6
528 P05H 15:40 KPV valkoinen - LoVe 06 Musta 2-3 Nurmi 14 Välierä 2
884 P04K-1 15:40 JIPPO - Ajax Sarkkiranta 1-6 Hyundai TN4
882 P04K-1 15:40 Santa Claus juniorit - Tervarit-j 04 musta 1 1-4 Hyundai TN3
1053 P07H 15:00 OLS Belgia07 Genk - ORPa 07 valkoinen 3-2 Nurmi 10 Sij. 7-8
83 P08H-1 15:00 Tervarit-j 08 punainen - OLS Saksa 08 Sininen 1-4 Nurmi 5
1054 P07H 15:00 OLS Ranska 07 Marseille - OLS Hollanti Ajax 2 9-1 Nurmi 9 Sij. 5-6
1089 P03H 15:00 ORPa -03 harraste - Tervarit-j 03 Punainen 2 7-1 Arina A1 Sij. 2-3
95 P08H-2 15:00 Tervarit-j 08 valkoinen - OLS Kreikka Aris 3-5 Nurmi 7
1189 P06H 15:00 Tervarit-j 06 Punamusta - Ajax Musta P06 2-3 Nurmi 11 Yst.ottelu (Nurmi 11-12)
84 P08H-1 15:00 Ajax P08 musta - Oulunsalon Pallo p08 4-2 Nurmi 6
1090 P03H 15:00 OsPa - Tervarit-j 03/04 Valk 1 8-0 Arina A2 Sij. 4-5
539 P05H 14:50 OLS Hollanti - Tervarit-j 05 punainen 1 4-5 (STR) Nurmi 16 B-Välierä 1
1132 P05K 14:50 ORPa P05 - FC Raahe musta 2-1 Nurmi 14 Sij. 9-10
1125 P04H-2 14:50 Tervarit-j 04 Punainen 2 - Santa Claus juniorit 5-0 Hyundai TN4
540 P05H 14:50 OLS Ranska 05 - Limingan Pallokarhut harraste 6-2 Nurmi 15 B-Välierä 2
1131 P05K 14:50 Santa Claus p05 punainen - OsPa P05 Tumman sininen 1-2 Nurmi 13 Sij. 7-8
544 P05H 14:50 Santa Claus p05 valkoinen - KemPa 3-2 Hyundai TN3 B Sij. 7-8
1055 P07H 14:20 ORPa 07 sinivalkoinen - Tervarit-j 07 Punainen 1 6-2 Nurmi 9 Välierä 1
313 P07K 14:20 OLS Ruotsi Bromma - HauPa 7-5 Nurmi 12 B Sij. 3-4
312 P07K 14:20 ORPa 07 Sininen - Tervarit 07 musta 2 5-3 Nurmi 11 B Sij. 1-2
1056 P07H 14:20 Ajax Sarkkiranta P07 Valkoinen - Limingan pallokarhut 07 5-1 Nurmi 10 Välierä 2
120 P08K-2 14:15 OLS Saksa 08 Keltainen - Ajax P08 valkoinen 2-8 Nurmi 7
110 P08K-1 14:15 Limingan Pallokarhut 08 Musta - HauPa musta 2-4 Nurmi 8
93 P08H-2 14:15 OLS Kreikka Aris - FC Raahe 3-4 Nurmi 6
92 P08H-2 14:15 Limingan pallokarhut 09 - Tervarit-j 08 valkoinen 12-1 Nurmi 5
881 P04K-1 14:00 Tervarit-j 04 musta 1 - JIPPO 1-0 Nurmi 15
1124 P04H-2 14:00 Jippo - OLS Islanti 04 0-1 Nurmi 16
523 P05H 14:00 Ajax Sarkkiranta P05 sininen - Tervarit-j 05 punainen 2 2-6 Nurmi 14 1/4-final 1
524 P05H 14:00 Tervarit-j 06 Musta - Ajax Sininen P06 3-2 Nurmi 13 1/4-final 2
525 P05H 14:00 KPV valkoinen - KPV 06 vihreä 5-1 Hyundai TN4 1/4-final 3
526 P05H 14:00 Lafk -05 musta - LoVe 06 Musta 1-4 Hyundai TN3 1/4-final 4
25 P03K-1 14:00 FC Paka 03 - Tervarit-j 03 Punamusta 2-4 Arina A2
27 P03K-1 14:00 Tervarit-j 03 Punainen 1 - Tervarit-j 03 Musta 1 0-11 Arina A1
1051 P07H 13:40 OLS Kreikka AEK 2 - OSPA P07 valkoinen 5-2 Nurmi 9 Sij. 11-12
119 P08K-2 13:40 HauPa vihreä - FC Raahe 2-3 Nurmi 8
82 P08H-1 13:40 Oulunsalon Pallo p08 - Limingan Pallokarhut 08 Puna 8-3 Nurmi 6
1052 P07H 13:40 Tervarit-j 07 Musta 3 - OLS Italia Lazio 7-3 Nurmi 11 Sij. 9-10
109 P08K-1 13:40 Ajax P08 sininen - OLS Kreikka AEK 4-1 Nurmi 7
81 P08H-1 13:40 OLS Saksa 08 Sininen - Ajax P08 musta 3-2 Nurmi 5
1050 P07H 13:40 Tervarit-j 07 Punainen 2 - LaFK P07 Keltainen 5-0 Nurmi 10 Sij. 13-14
1109 P04H-1 13:10 Ajax Sarkkiranta Valkoinen - OLS Kreikka 04 11-1 Nurmi 15
1123 P04H-2 13:10 Ajax P0304 Haaste - ORPa 04 Haaste 3-1 Nurmi 16
538 P05H 13:10 Limingan Pallokarhut harraste - KemPa 1-0 Nurmi 14 B-1/4-final 4
537 P05H 13:10 Santa Claus p05 valkoinen - OLS Ranska 05 4-5 (STR) Nurmi 13 B-1/4-final 3
1181 P06H 13:10 HauPa P06 keltainen - Tervarit-j 06 Punainen 8-1 Hyundai TN4 Välierä 1
1182 P06H 13:10 HauPa P06 vihreä - Limingan pallokarhut 07 2-4 Hyundai TN3 Välierä 2
108 P08K-1 13:05 HauPa musta - ORPa 08 sininen 9-2 Nurmi 8
118 P08K-2 13:05 Ajax P08 valkoinen - Tervarit-j F8 -08 musta 11-3 Nurmi 7
91 P08H-2 13:05 FC Raahe - HauPa valkoinen 11-3 Nurmi 5
298 P07K 13:00 OLS Kreikka AEK 1 - OLS Hollanti 07 Ajax 1 3-1 Nurmi 9 Välierä 1
316 P07K 13:00 OSPA P07 sininen - OLS Italia Juventus 2-3 Nurmi 11 B sij. 5-6
299 P07K 13:00 OLS Belgia07 Anderlecht - OLS Ranska 07 Lyon 1-4 Nurmi 10 Välierä 2
14 P03H-1 13:00 FC YPA - OsPa 2-1 Arina A2
13 P03H-1 13:00 ORPa -03 harraste - Tervarit-j 03 Punainen 2 3-0 Arina A1
1049 P07H 12:40 Ajax Sarkkiranta P07 Sininen - Tervarit-j 07 Musta 3 2-13 Nurmi 12 Yst.ottelu
107 P08K-1 12:30 OLS Kreikka AEK - Limingan Pallokarhut 08 Musta 1-4 Nurmi 8
117 P08K-2 12:30 FC Raahe - OLS Saksa 08 Keltainen 2-4 Nurmi 7
80 P08H-1 12:30 Tervarit-j 08 punainen - Oulunsalon Pallo p08 5-0 Nurmi 6
90 P08H-2 12:30 OLS Kreikka Aris - Limingan pallokarhut 09 2-7 Nurmi 5
1185 P06H 12:20 Ajax Keltainen P06 - LoVe Punainen 3-0 Hyundai TN3 B-Välierä 1
535 P05H 12:20 FC Kemi - OLS Hollanti 2-3 Nurmi 13 B-1/4-final 1
305 P07K 12:20 Ajax Sarkkiranta P07 Musta - Jippo punainen 4-9 Nurmi 10 Sij. 7-8
304 P07K 12:20 Tervarit 07 musta 1 - Jippo musta 5-2 Nurmi 9 Sij. 5-6
536 P05H 12:20 OsPa P05 - Tervarit-j 05 punainen 1 4-5 (STR) Nurmi 14 B-1/4-final 2
880 P04K-1 12:20 ORPa 04 - HauPa 04 0-1 Nurmi 16
317 P07K 12:20 OLS AIK - LaFK P07 Musta 0-3 Nurmi 11 B Sij. 7-8 (Luov.)
879 P04K-1 12:20 Ajax Sarkkiranta - Tervarit-j 04 musta 2 3-2 Nurmi 15
1186 P06H 12:20 Limingan pallokarhut 06 - Tervarit-j 06 Punamusta 1-0 Hyundai TN4 B-Välierä 2
1122 P04H-2 12:00 Santa Claus juniorit - OLS Islanti 04 2-4 Arina A2
1108 P04H-1 12:00 Lafk P04 - OsPa P04 3-1 Arina A1
106 P08K-1 11:55 ORPa 08 sininen - Ajax P08 sininen 2-3 Nurmi 7
116 P08K-2 11:55 Tervarit-j F8 -08 musta - HauPa vihreä 5-4 Nurmi 8
1078 P07H-2 11:40 LaFK P07 Keltainen - OLS Ranska 07 Marseille 2-5 Nurmi 9
1088 P07H-3 11:40 OLS Kreikka AEK 2 - ORPa 07 valkoinen 4-4 Nurmi 12
547 P05H 11:30 Fc Raahe punainen - Tervarit-j 05 punainen 1 1-3 Nurmi 16 Yst.ottelu
876 P04K-1 11:30 JIPPO - Santa Claus juniorit 2-0 Nurmi 15
1142 P05K-1 11:30 Haupa 05 Vihreä - Santa Claus p05 punainen 5-1 Hyundai TN4
1149 P05K-2 11:30 Tervarit-j musta 1 - FC Raahe musta 11-1 Hyundai TN3
105 P08K-1 11:20 HauPa musta - OLS Kreikka AEK 4-1 Nurmi 8
115 P08K-2 11:20 Ajax P08 valkoinen - FC Raahe 8-1 Nurmi 7
76 P08H-1 11:20 OLS Saksa 08 Sininen - Limingan Pallokarhut 08 Puna 7-2 Nurmi 6
89 P08H-2 11:20 Tervarit-j 08 valkoinen - HauPa valkoinen 5-2 Nurmi 5
1077 P07H-2 11:00 OLS Italia Lazio - Tervarit-j 07 Musta 3 3-3 Nurmi 12
1068 P07H-1 11:00 OLS Belgia07 Genk - OSPA P07 valkoinen 9-2 Nurmi 9
311 P07K 11:00 HauPa - Tervarit 07 musta 2 3-8 Nurmi 11 B-Välierä 2
1121 P04H-2 11:00 ORPa 04 Haaste - Jippo 2-1 Arina A2
310 P07K 11:00 OLS Ruotsi Bromma - ORPa 07 Sininen 1-4 Nurmi 10 B-Välierä 1
29 P03K-1 11:00 Ajax Sarkkiranta P03 Valkoinen - Tervarit-j 03 Musta 1 4-9 Arina A1
104 P08K-1 10:45 Limingan Pallokarhut 08 Musta - Ajax P08 sininen 6-1 Nurmi 8
114 P08K-2 10:45 OLS Saksa 08 Keltainen - HauPa vihreä 4-0 Nurmi 7
88 P08H-2 10:45 Limingan pallokarhut 09 - FC Raahe 4-0 Nurmi 5
877 P04K-1 10:40 Tervarit-j 04 musta 2 - ORPa 04 1-1 Nurmi 16
1107 P04H-1 10:40 Tervarit-j 03/04 Valk 2 - OLS Kreikka 04 7-1 Nurmi 15
1204 P06H-2 10:40 Limingan pallokarhut 06 - Tervarit-j 06 Punainen 2-4 Hyundai TN4
1087 P07H-3 10:20 OLS Hollanti Ajax 2 - Tervarit-j 07 Punainen 2 6-8 Nurmi 12
302 P07K 10:20 Tervarit 07 musta 1 - Ajax Sarkkiranta P07 Musta 6-0 Nurmi 9 Sij. 5-8, 1
315 P07K 10:20 LaFK P07 Musta - OLS Italia Juventus 0-7 Nurmi 11 B Sij. 5-8, 2
314 P07K 10:20 OSPA P07 sininen - OLS AIK 9-4 Nurmi 10 B Sij. 5-8, 1
103 P08K-1 10:10 OLS Kreikka AEK - ORPa 08 sininen 12-2 Nurmi 7
79 P08H-1 10:10 Limingan Pallokarhut 08 Puna - Ajax P08 musta 5-6 Nurmi 5
113 P08K-2 10:10 FC Raahe - Tervarit-j F8 -08 musta 9-2 Nurmi 8
78 P08H-1 10:10 Oulunsalon Pallo p08 - OLS Saksa 08 Sininen 4-4 Nurmi 6
12 P03H-1 10:00 Tervarit-j 03/04 Valk 1 - OsPa 2-2 Arina A2
11 P03H-1 10:00 Tervarit-j 03 Punainen 2 - FC YPA 1-8 Arina A1
1146 P05K-2 09:50 FC Raahe musta - Haupa 05 Keltainen 0-7 Nurmi 14
1120 P04H-2 09:50 Ajax P0304 Haaste - Tervarit-j 04 Punainen 2 0-5 Nurmi 16
1106 P04H-1 09:50 OsPa P04 - Ajax Sarkkiranta Valkoinen 3-3 Nurmi 15
575 P05H-4 09:50 KemPa - Tervarit-j 05 punainen 2 2-3 Nurmi 13
1138 P05K-1 09:50 Ajax Sarkkiranta P05 - ORPa P05 0-0 Hyundai TN4
874 P04K-1 09:50 Santa Claus juniorit - HauPa 04 2-3 Hyundai TN3
308 P07K 09:40 LaFK P07 Musta - HauPa 2-6 Nurmi 12 B-1/4-final 3
1066 P07H-1 09:40 OSPA P07 valkoinen - Ajax Sarkkiranta P07 Sininen 5-1 Nurmi 10
303 P07K 09:40 Jippo punainen - Jippo musta 3-6 Nurmi 9 Sij. 5-8, 2
1067 P07H-1 09:40 ORPa 07 sinivalkoinen - Tervarit-j 07 Punainen 1 8-4 Nurmi 11
102 P08K-1 09:35 Ajax P08 sininen - HauPa musta 2-5 Nurmi 8
94 P08H-2 09:35 HauPa valkoinen - Limingan pallokarhut 09 0-8 Nurmi 6
112 P08K-2 09:35 HauPa vihreä - Ajax P08 valkoinen 0-5 Nurmi 5
574 P05H-4 09:00 LoVe 06 Musta - OLS Hollanti 1-0 Nurmi 14
77 P08H-1 09:00 Ajax P08 musta - Tervarit-j 08 punainen 4-3 Nurmi 6
1150 P05K-2 09:00 OsPa P05 Tumman sininen - Ajax Valkoinen P06 0-5 Nurmi 16
101 P08K-1 09:00 ORPa 08 sininen - Limingan Pallokarhut 08 Musta 0-4 Nurmi 7
307 P07K 09:00 OLS AIK - ORPa 07 Sininen 0-11 Nurmi 9 B-1/4-final 2
87 P08H-2 09:00 HauPa valkoinen - OLS Kreikka Aris 1-3 Nurmi 5
111 P08K-2 09:00 Tervarit-j F8 -08 musta - OLS Saksa 08 Keltainen 3-9 Nurmi 8
1137 P05K-1 09:00 Santa Claus p05 punainen - Tervarit-j musta 2 3-4 Nurmi 15
573 P05H-4 09:00 Tervarit-j 05 punainen 2 - Fc Raahe punainen 7-0 Nurmi 13
1086 P07H-3 09:00 ORPa 07 valkoinen - Limingan pallokarhut 07 2-7 Nurmi 10
309 P07K 09:00 OLS Italia Juventus - Tervarit 07 musta 2 2-6 Nurmi 12 B-1/4-final 4
1203 P06H-2 09:00 LoVe Punainen - Ajax Musta P06 2-0 Hyundai TN3
1076 P07H-2 09:00 OLS Ranska 07 Marseille - Ajax Sarkkiranta P07 Valkoinen 3-4 Nurmi 11
1202 P06H-2 09:00 Tervarit-j 06 Punainen - HauPa P06 vihreä 1-9 Hyundai TN4
1105 P04H-1 09:00 Lafk P04 - Tervarit-j 04 Punainen 1 4-2 Arina A2
26 P03K-1 09:00 Tervarit-j 03 Musta 2 - Ajax Sarkkiranta P03 Valkoinen 4-1 Arina A1

Lö 2016-08-13

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
570 P05H-4 18:50 Tervarit-j 05 punainen 2 - OLS Hollanti 3-0 Arina A2
553 P05H-1 18:45 FC Kemi - Ajax Sarkkiranta P05 sininen 2-4 Nurmi 15
565 P05H-3 18:45 OsPa P05 - KPV valkoinen 1-3 Nurmi 14
552 P05H-1 18:45 Limingan Pallokarhut harraste - Lafk -05 musta 4-6 Nurmi 13
559 P05H-2 18:30 KPV 06 vihreä - Ajax Sininen P06 1-1 Hyundai TN3
24 P03K-1 18:30 Ajax Sarkkiranta P03 Valkoinen - Tervarit-j 03 Punainen 1 6-2 Hyundai TN4
1103 P04H-1 18:00 Tervarit-j 04 Punainen 1 - OsPa P04 1-1 Arina A1
296 P07K 18:00 OLS Belgia07 Anderlecht - Jippo punainen 8-3 Nurmi 9 1/4-final 3
306 P07K 18:00 OLS Ruotsi Bromma - OSPA P07 sininen 7-1 Nurmi 7 B-1/4-final 1
297 P07K 18:00 Jippo musta - OLS Ranska 07 Lyon 3-8 Nurmi 12 1/4-final 4
878 P04K-1 18:00 HauPa 04 - Tervarit-j 04 musta 1 0-2 Arina A2
295 P07K 18:00 Ajax Sarkkiranta P07 Musta - OLS Hollanti 07 Ajax 1 1-8 Nurmi 10 1/4-final 2
294 P07K 18:00 Tervarit 07 musta 1 - OLS Kreikka AEK 1 1-2 Nurmi 11 1/4-final 1
1119 P04H-2 17:55 Jippo - Santa Claus juniorit 8-1 Nurmi 15
564 P05H-3 17:55 Tervarit-j 06 Musta - Santa Claus p05 valkoinen 7-3 Nurmi 16
558 P05H-2 17:55 Tervarit-j 05 punainen 1 - OLS Ranska 05 9-1 Nurmi 13
572 P05H-4 17:55 OLS Hollanti - KemPa 2-3 Nurmi 14
1205 P06H-2 17:40 HauPa P06 vihreä - LoVe Punainen 10-1 Hyundai TN4
1192 P06H-1 17:40 Limingan pallokarhut 07 - Ajax Keltainen P06 2-0 Hyundai TN3
780 P09K-1 17:10 Tervarit-j 09 musta - Oulunsalon Pallo p09 3-0 Nurmi 8 Luov.
794 P09K-2 17:10 Ajax P09 Valkoinen - HauPa P09 Keltainen 1-1 Nurmi 7
571 P05H-4 17:05 Fc Raahe punainen - LoVe 06 Musta 0-4 Nurmi 16
1104 P04H-1 17:05 Ajax Sarkkiranta Valkoinen - Tervarit-j 03/04 Valk 2 9-0 Nurmi 15
1148 P05K-2 17:05 Ajax Valkoinen P06 - Haupa 05 Keltainen 2-6 Nurmi 14
551 P05H-1 17:05 Limingan Pallokarhut harraste - FC Kemi 1-2 Nurmi 13
9 P03H-1 17:00 FC YPA - Tervarit-j 03/04 Valk 1 17-0 Arina A1
22 P03K-1 17:00 Tervarit-j 03 Musta 1 - FC Paka 03 2-5 Arina A2
330 P07K-3 16:50 OLS AIK - LaFK P07 Musta 4-7 Nurmi 9
328 P07K-2 16:50 HauPa - Jippo punainen 5-7 Nurmi 11
1193 P06H-1 16:50 Tervarit-j 06 Punamusta - HauPa P06 keltainen 0-4 Hyundai TN3
341 P07K-4 16:50 Tervarit 07 musta 2 - OLS Kreikka AEK 1 0-6 Nurmi 10
1115 P04H-2 16:50 Tervarit-j 04 Punainen 2 - OLS Islanti 04 2-0 Hyundai TN4
778 P09K-1 16:35 FC SCJ valkoinen - OLS Ranska 09 Lyon 3-8 Nurmi 8
795 P09K-2 16:35 SuPS09 - OLS Ruotsi 09 AIK 0-17 Nurmi 7
563 P05H-3 16:15 Tervarit-j 06 Musta - OsPa P05 1-2 Nurmi 14
557 P05H-2 16:15 Tervarit-j 05 punainen 1 - KPV 06 vihreä 1-1 Nurmi 13
323 P07K-1 16:10 OLS Ruotsi Bromma - OLS Italia Juventus 3-3 Nurmi 9
322 P07K-1 16:10 Jippo musta - Tervarit 07 musta 1 2-5 Nurmi 10
779 P09K-1 16:00 Ajax P09 Sininen - HauPa P09 Vihreä 8-1 Nurmi 8
790 P09K-2 16:00 FC SCJ punainen - SuPS09 5-4 Nurmi 7
1102 P04H-1 16:00 OLS Kreikka 04 - Lafk P04 1-7 Hyundai TN3
1201 P06H-2 16:00 Ajax Musta P06 - Limingan pallokarhut 06 0-1 Arina A1
1114 P04H-2 16:00 Ajax P0304 Haaste - Jippo 0-7 Hyundai TN4
1200 P06H-2 16:00 LoVe Punainen - Tervarit-j 06 Punainen 1-6 Arina A2
872 P04K-1 15:40 Ajax Sarkkiranta - Tervarit-j 04 musta 1 2-1 Nurmi 16
1101 P04H-1 15:40 OsPa P04 - Tervarit-j 03/04 Valk 2 3-0 Nurmi 15
329 P07K-2 15:30 ORPa 07 Sininen - OLS Hollanti 07 Ajax 1 2-8 Nurmi 9
333 P07K-3 15:30 Ajax Sarkkiranta P07 Musta - OLS AIK 6-6 Nurmi 12
332 P07K-3 15:30 LaFK P07 Musta - OLS Belgia07 Anderlecht 3-14 Nurmi 11
340 P07K-4 15:30 OSPA P07 sininen - OLS Ranska 07 Lyon 1-11 Nurmi 10
550 P05H-1 15:25 Lafk -05 musta - Ajax Sarkkiranta P05 sininen 1-4 Nurmi 13
568 P05H-4 15:25 OLS Hollanti - Fc Raahe punainen 6-2 Nurmi 14
21 P03K-1 15:00 Tervarit-j 03 Musta 2 - Tervarit-j 03 Punainen 1 5-0 Arina A2
873 P04K-1 15:00 Tervarit-j 04 musta 2 - JIPPO 3-3 Arina A1
792 P09K-2 14:55 OLS Ruotsi 09 AIK - HauPa P09 Keltainen 10-1 Nurmi 7
777 P09K-1 14:55 Oulunsalon Pallo p09 - HauPa P09 Vihreä 6-4 Nurmi 8
775 P09K-1 14:55 FC SCJ valkoinen - Tervarit-j 09 musta 3-5 Nurmi 6
791 P09K-2 14:55 Limingan Pallokarhut Musta - Ajax P09 Valkoinen 3-2 Nurmi 5
569 P05H-4 14:50 KemPa - LoVe 06 Musta 1-5 Nurmi 16
1085 P07H-3 14:50 Tervarit-j 07 Punainen 2 - OLS Kreikka AEK 2 3-5 Nurmi 12
321 P07K-1 14:50 Jippo musta - OLS Ruotsi Bromma 7-7 Nurmi 9
871 P04K-1 14:50 ORPa 04 - Santa Claus juniorit 3-0 Nurmi 15
1065 P07H-1 14:50 Tervarit-j 07 Punainen 1 - OLS Belgia07 Genk 9-1 Nurmi 11
1075 P07H-2 14:50 Tervarit-j 07 Musta 3 - LaFK P07 Keltainen 8-2 Nurmi 10
1147 P05K-2 14:35 OsPa P05 Tumman sininen - Tervarit-j musta 1 0-10 Nurmi 14
1140 P05K-1 14:35 Santa Claus p05 punainen - Ajax Sarkkiranta P05 0-9 Nurmi 13
776 P09K-1 14:20 OLS Ranska 09 Lyon - Ajax P09 Sininen 7-2 Nurmi 8
793 P09K-2 14:20 FC SCJ punainen - Limingan Pallokarhut Musta 1-8 Nurmi 7
730 P09H-2 14:20 Ajax P09 Valkosininen - Limingan Pallokarhut Punainen 6-5 Nurmi 5
729 P09H-2 14:20 HauPa P09 Valkoinen - OLS Ruotsi 09 Bromma 1-7 Nurmi 6
339 P07K-4 14:10 OSPA P07 sininen - Tervarit 07 musta 2 3-6 Nurmi 9
1074 P07H-2 14:10 Ajax Sarkkiranta P07 Valkoinen - OLS Italia Lazio 7-2 Nurmi 12
334 P07K-3 14:10 Ajax Sarkkiranta P07 Musta - LaFK P07 Musta 5-4 Nurmi 11
1064 P07H-1 14:10 Ajax Sarkkiranta P07 Sininen - ORPa 07 sinivalkoinen 0-12 Nurmi 10
1117 P04H-2 14:00 OLS Islanti 04 - Ajax P0304 Haaste 3-1 Nurmi 16
1116 P04H-2 14:00 ORPa 04 Haaste - Santa Claus juniorit 1-6 Nurmi 15
19 P03K-1 14:00 FC Paka 03 - Ajax Sarkkiranta P03 Valkoinen 2-4 Arina A2
4 P03H-1 14:00 ORPa -03 harraste - FC YPA 0-5 Arina A1
781 P09K-2 13:45 Ajax P09 Valkoinen - SuPS09 5-2 Nurmi 7
774 P09K-1 13:45 Ajax P09 Sininen - Oulunsalon Pallo p09 4-2 Nurmi 8
719 P09H-1 13:45 OLS Ranska 09 Marseille - Tervarit-j 09 3-6 Nurmi 6
720 P09H-1 13:45 Ajax P2010 - Oulunsalon pallo p09 6-2 Nurmi 5
562 P05H-3 13:45 Santa Claus p05 valkoinen - KPV valkoinen 1-7 Nurmi 14
556 P05H-2 13:45 OLS Ranska 05 - Ajax Sininen P06 1-5 Nurmi 13
1063 P07H-1 13:30 OSPA P07 valkoinen - Tervarit-j 07 Punainen 1 0-7 Nurmi 11
327 P07K-2 13:30 HauPa - ORPa 07 Sininen 1-3 Nurmi 9
1084 P07H-3 13:30 Limingan pallokarhut 07 - OLS Hollanti Ajax 2 1-4 Nurmi 12
1083 P07H-3 13:30 ORPa 07 valkoinen - Tervarit-j 07 Punainen 2 5-5 Nurmi 10
727 P09H-2 13:10 OLS Ruotsi 09 Bromma - Ajax P09 Valkosininen 9-4 Nurmi 6
773 P09K-1 13:10 Tervarit-j 09 musta - OLS Ranska 09 Lyon 5-8 Nurmi 8
1139 P05K-1 13:10 Tervarit-j musta 2 - Haupa 05 Vihreä 3-2 Nurmi 16
788 P09K-2 13:10 SuPS09 - Limingan Pallokarhut Musta 1-11 Nurmi 7
728 P09H-2 13:10 Limingan Pallokarhut Punainen - Ajax P09 Sinivalkoinen 3-0 Nurmi 5
869 P04K-1 13:10 Santa Claus juniorit - Ajax Sarkkiranta 1-8 Nurmi 15
1197 P06H-2 13:10 Limingan pallokarhut 06 - LoVe Punainen 5-2 Hyundai TN3
1190 P06H-1 13:10 HauPa P06 keltainen - Limingan pallokarhut 07 4-1 Hyundai TN4
1100 P04H-1 13:00 Tervarit-j 04 Punainen 1 - OLS Kreikka 04 6-0 Arina A2
23 P03K-1 13:00 Tervarit-j 03 Punamusta - Tervarit-j 03 Musta 2 6-0 Arina A1
567 P05H-4 12:55 LoVe 06 Musta - Tervarit-j 05 punainen 2 4-1 Nurmi 14
566 P05H-4 12:55 Fc Raahe punainen - KemPa 1-2 Nurmi 13
1073 P07H-2 12:50 OLS Ranska 07 Marseille - Tervarit-j 07 Musta 3 6-3 Nurmi 12
326 P07K-2 12:30 Jippo punainen - OLS Hollanti 07 Ajax 1 5-3 Nurmi 9
717 P09H-1 12:30 Tervarit-j 09 - Ajax P2010 6-7 Nurmi 6
772 P09K-1 12:30 HauPa P09 Vihreä - FC SCJ valkoinen 2-6 Nurmi 8
787 P09K-2 12:30 HauPa P09 Keltainen - FC SCJ punainen 1-3 Nurmi 7
718 P09H-1 12:30 Oulunsalon pallo p09 - Ajax P09 Musta 2-5 Nurmi 5
335 P07K-3 12:30 OLS AIK - OLS Belgia07 Anderlecht 0-4 Nurmi 11
320 P07K-1 12:30 Tervarit 07 musta 1 - OLS Italia Juventus 8-1 Nurmi 10
549 P05H-1 12:20 Ajax Sarkkiranta P05 sininen - Limingan Pallokarhut harraste 4-1 Hyundai TN4
1099 P04H-1 12:20 Lafk P04 - Ajax Sarkkiranta Valkoinen 5-6 Nurmi 16
870 P04K-1 12:20 HauPa 04 - JIPPO 6-2 Nurmi 15
560 P05H-3 12:20 OsPa P05 - Santa Claus p05 valkoinen 1-7 Hyundai TN3
1062 P07H-1 12:10 OLS Belgia07 Genk - ORPa 07 sinivalkoinen 1-12 Nurmi 12
1152 P05K-2 12:05 FC Raahe musta - OsPa P05 Tumman sininen 1-2 Nurmi 14
1134 P05K-1 12:05 ORPa P05 - Santa Claus p05 punainen 1-2 Nurmi 13
1113 P04H-2 12:00 OLS Islanti 04 - ORPa 04 Haaste 4-0 Arina A2
1112 P04H-2 12:00 Santa Claus juniorit - Ajax P0304 Haaste 1-2 Arina A1
771 P09K-1 11:55 OLS Ranska 09 Lyon - Oulunsalon Pallo p09 7-1 Nurmi 8
782 P09K-2 11:55 OLS Ruotsi 09 AIK - FC SCJ punainen 8-0 Nurmi 7
725 P09H-2 11:55 Limingan Pallokarhut Punainen - OLS Ruotsi 09 Bromma 12-0 Nurmi 6
726 P09H-2 11:55 Ajax P09 Sinivalkoinen - HauPa P09 Valkoinen 4-1 Nurmi 5
1072 P07H-2 11:50 LaFK P07 Keltainen - OLS Italia Lazio 1-6 Nurmi 11
1061 P07H-1 11:50 Tervarit-j 07 Punainen 1 - Ajax Sarkkiranta P07 Sininen 9-2 Nurmi 9
338 P07K-4 11:50 OLS Ranska 07 Lyon - OLS Kreikka AEK 1 4-2 Nurmi 10
1082 P07H-3 11:30 OLS Kreikka AEK 2 - OLS Hollanti Ajax 2 2-3 Nurmi 12
561 P05H-3 11:30 KPV valkoinen - Tervarit-j 06 Musta 2-2 Nurmi 16
865 P04K-1 11:30 Tervarit-j 04 musta 2 - Santa Claus juniorit 3-2 Nurmi 15
548 P05H-1 11:30 FC Kemi - Lafk -05 musta 0-0 Hyundai TN4
554 P05H-2 11:30 KPV 06 vihreä - OLS Ranska 05 3-0 Hyundai TN3
767 P09K-1 11:20 Oulunsalon Pallo p09 - FC SCJ valkoinen 1-6 Nurmi 8
785 P09K-2 11:20 SuPS09 - HauPa P09 Keltainen 1-2 Nurmi 7
715 P09H-1 11:20 Oulunsalon pallo p09 - Tervarit-j 09 1-10 Nurmi 6
716 P09H-1 11:20 Ajax P09 Musta - OLS Ranska 09 Marseille 5-4 Nurmi 5
319 P07K-1 11:00 OLS Italia Juventus - Jippo musta 5-6 Nurmi 9
1071 P07H-2 11:00 Tervarit-j 07 Musta 3 - Ajax Sarkkiranta P07 Valkoinen 4-6 Nurmi 11
1081 P07H-3 11:00 Tervarit-j 07 Punainen 2 - Limingan pallokarhut 07 2-5 Nurmi 10
17 P03K-1 11:00 Tervarit-j 03 Punainen 1 - FC Paka 03 1-3 Arina A2
7 P03H-1 11:00 OsPa - ORPa -03 harraste 4-3 Arina A1
784 P09K-2 10:45 FC SCJ punainen - Ajax P09 Valkoinen 0-5 Nurmi 7
769 P09K-1 10:45 FC SCJ valkoinen - Ajax P09 Sininen 2-6 Nurmi 8
723 P09H-2 10:45 OLS Ruotsi 09 Bromma - Ajax P09 Sinivalkoinen 6-4 Nurmi 6
724 P09H-2 10:45 Ajax P09 Valkosininen - HauPa P09 Valkoinen 4-2 Nurmi 5
1098 P04H-1 10:40 OLS Kreikka 04 - OsPa P04 0-6 Nurmi 16
867 P04K-1 10:40 JIPPO - ORPa 04 6-4 Nurmi 15
1151 P05K-2 10:40 Haupa 05 Keltainen - Tervarit-j musta 1 1-0 Hyundai TN4
1196 P06H-2 10:40 Ajax Musta P06 - HauPa P06 vihreä 1-3 Hyundai TN3
1070 P07H-2 10:20 OLS Italia Lazio - OLS Ranska 07 Marseille 3-4 Nurmi 12
1060 P07H-1 10:20 ORPa 07 sinivalkoinen - OSPA P07 valkoinen 17-0 Nurmi 9
337 P07K-4 10:20 OLS Kreikka AEK 1 - OSPA P07 sininen 7-0 Nurmi 11
1059 P07H-1 10:20 Ajax Sarkkiranta P07 Sininen - OLS Belgia07 Genk 4-6 Nurmi 10
783 P09K-2 10:10 HauPa P09 Keltainen - Limingan Pallokarhut Musta 2-8 Nurmi 7
768 P09K-1 10:10 HauPa P09 Vihreä - OLS Ranska 09 Lyon 1-6 Nurmi 8
713 P09H-1 10:10 Tervarit-j 09 - Ajax P09 Musta 3-2 Nurmi 6
714 P09H-1 10:10 Ajax P2010 - OLS Ranska 09 Marseille 5-1 Nurmi 5
1097 P04H-1 10:00 Tervarit-j 03/04 Valk 2 - Lafk P04 0-6 Arina A2
1111 P04H-2 10:00 Jippo - Tervarit-j 04 Punainen 2 3-1 Arina A1
1195 P06H-1 09:50 HauPa P06 keltainen - Ajax Keltainen P06 4-1 Hyundai TN4
1096 P04H-1 09:50 Ajax Sarkkiranta Valkoinen - Tervarit-j 04 Punainen 1 3-2 Nurmi 16
866 P04K-1 09:50 Ajax Sarkkiranta - HauPa 04 0-5 Nurmi 15
555 P05H-2 09:50 Ajax Sininen P06 - Tervarit-j 05 punainen 1 2-1 Hyundai TN3
1133 P05K-1 09:40 Ajax Sarkkiranta P05 - Haupa 05 Vihreä 2-3 Nurmi 14
1069 P07H-2 09:40 Ajax Sarkkiranta P07 Valkoinen - LaFK P07 Keltainen 7-0 Nurmi 12
325 P07K-2 09:40 OLS Hollanti 07 Ajax 1 - HauPa 9-2 Nurmi 9
1143 P05K-2 09:40 Ajax Valkoinen P06 - FC Raahe musta 5-0 Nurmi 13
1080 P07H-3 09:40 OLS Hollanti Ajax 2 - ORPa 07 valkoinen 0-3 Nurmi 11
324 P07K-2 09:40 ORPa 07 Sininen - Jippo punainen 5-3 Nurmi 10
770 P09K-1 09:35 Tervarit-j 09 musta - HauPa P09 Vihreä 8-3 Nurmi 8
786 P09K-2 09:35 Limingan Pallokarhut Musta - OLS Ruotsi 09 AIK 4-6 Nurmi 7
722 P09H-2 09:35 HauPa P09 Valkoinen - Limingan Pallokarhut Punainen 0-14 Nurmi 6
721 P09H-2 09:35 Ajax P09 Sinivalkoinen - Ajax P09 Valkosininen 1-5 Nurmi 5
766 P09K-1 09:00 Ajax P09 Sininen - Tervarit-j 09 musta 1-6 Nurmi 8
318 P07K-1 09:00 OLS Ruotsi Bromma - Tervarit 07 musta 1 1-3 Nurmi 9
789 P09K-2 09:00 Ajax P09 Valkoinen - OLS Ruotsi 09 AIK 1-5 Nurmi 7
712 P09H-1 09:00 OLS Ranska 09 Marseille - Oulunsalon pallo p09 6-2 Nurmi 5
1079 P07H-3 09:00 Limingan pallokarhut 07 - OLS Kreikka AEK 2 4-2 Nurmi 12
711 P09H-1 09:00 Ajax P09 Musta - Ajax P2010 1-6 Nurmi 6
864 P04K-1 09:00 Tervarit-j 04 musta 1 - ORPa 04 4-0 Nurmi 15
331 P07K-3 09:00 OLS Belgia07 Anderlecht - Ajax Sarkkiranta P07 Musta 8-3 Nurmi 11
336 P07K-4 09:00 Tervarit 07 musta 2 - OLS Ranska 07 Lyon 1-8 Nurmi 10
1199 P06H-2 09:00 HauPa P06 vihreä - Limingan pallokarhut 06 7-0 Hyundai TN4
1194 P06H-1 09:00 Tervarit-j 06 Punamusta - Limingan pallokarhut 07 1-7 Hyundai TN3
6 P03H-1 09:00 Tervarit-j 03 Punainen 2 - Tervarit-j 03/04 Valk 1 2-0 Arina A2
20 P03K-1 09:00 Tervarit-j 03 Punamusta - Tervarit-j 03 Musta 1 6-2 Arina A1
1144 P05K-2 08:50 Haupa 05 Keltainen - OsPa P05 Tumman sininen 8-0 Nurmi 14
1141 P05K-1 08:50 ORPa P05 - Tervarit-j musta 2 0-2 Nurmi 13

Fr 2016-08-12