333 |
P7H-2 |
18:30 |
Tervarit 14 Valkoinen -
OLS Ruotsi Hammarby
|
0-0
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
|
|
331 |
P7H-2 |
18:30 |
Ajax T1415 valkoinen -
HauPa P7 Vihreä
|
1-3
|
Tekonurmi TN3 |
|
|
318 |
P7H-1 |
18:00 |
Tervarit 14 Keltainen -
Limingan Pallokarhut
|
8-1
|
Heinäpään halli HH1 |
|
|
317 |
P7H-1 |
18:00 |
Ajax P14 sininen -
Ajax T1415 sininen
|
1-1
|
Heinäpään halli HH2 |
|
|
316 |
P7H-1 |
18:00 |
Ajax T1213 musta -
FC Raahe Valkoinen
|
3-0
|
Heinäpään halli HH3 |
|
|
436 |
P11K |
18:00 |
OTP10 Akatemia -
Tervarit 10 Musta
|
1-2
|
Nurmi N1 |
B-Plac. 3-4 |
|
435 |
P11K |
18:00 |
Ajax P10 valkoinen -
LiPK Musta
|
3-0
|
Nurmi N2 |
B-FINAL |
|
440 |
P11K |
18:00 |
OLS 11 Keltainen -
OLS 10 Niemi
|
2-1
(STR) |
Nurmi N3 |
Sijat 3-4 |
|
439 |
P11K |
18:00 |
OLS 10 Nurmela -
OLS 10 Karjalainen
|
0-5
|
Nurmi N4 |
FINAALI |
|
328 |
P7H-2 |
18:00 |
Ajax T1415 valkoinen -
Tervarit 14 Valkoinen
|
2-1
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
|
|
428 |
P8K-1 |
18:00 |
OLS Belgia 13 Keltainen -
Ajax P13 valkoinen
|
1-4
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
329 |
P7H-2 |
18:00 |
HauPa P7 Vihreä -
Ajax P14 musta
|
0-2
|
Tekonurmi TN3 |
|
|
330 |
P7H-2 |
18:00 |
OLS Ruotsi Hammarby -
FC Raahe Musta
|
1-4
|
Tekonurmi TN4 |
|
|
430 |
P8K-1 |
17:30 |
FC Raahe P13 punainen -
OLS Belgia 13 Keltainen
|
0-6
|
Tekonurmi TN3 |
|
|
332 |
P7H-2 |
17:30 |
Ajax P14 musta -
FC Raahe Musta
|
0-1
|
Tekonurmi TN4 |
|
|
431 |
P8K-1 |
17:30 |
Ajax P13 valkoinen -
HauPa P8 Keltainen
|
6-1
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
432 |
P8K-1 |
17:30 |
Tervarit 13 Musta -
RoPS sininen
|
2-2
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
|
|
315 |
P7H-1 |
17:30 |
Limingan Pallokarhut -
Ajax T1415 sininen
|
1-3
|
Heinäpään halli HH3 |
|
|
313 |
P7H-1 |
17:30 |
Ajax T1213 musta -
Tervarit 14 Keltainen
|
0-5
|
Heinäpään halli HH1 |
|
|
314 |
P7H-1 |
17:30 |
FC Raahe Valkoinen -
Ajax P14 sininen
|
2-5
|
Heinäpään halli HH2 |
|
|
170 |
P10K |
17:15 |
OLS 11 Sininen -
VPS-j
|
0-2
|
Nurmi N1 |
B-FINAL |
|
171 |
P10K |
17:15 |
KemPa vihreä -
RoPS P11 Sininen
|
1-0
(STR) |
Nurmi N2 |
B-Plac. 3-4 |
|
175 |
P10K |
17:15 |
FC Raahe -
HauPa P10 Keltainen
|
2-0
|
Nurmi N3 |
A-Plac. 3-4 |
|
174 |
P10K |
17:15 |
Ajax P11 valkoinen -
Tervarit 11 Musta
|
3-0
|
Nurmi N4 |
A-FINAL |
|
427 |
P8K-1 |
17:00 |
FC Raahe P13 punainen -
Tervarit 13 Musta
|
1-10
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
|
|
327 |
P7H-2 |
17:00 |
Ajax P14 musta -
OLS Ruotsi Hammarby
|
1-2
|
Tekonurmi TN4 |
|
|
429 |
P8K-1 |
17:00 |
RoPS sininen -
HauPa P8 Keltainen
|
1-4
|
Tekonurmi TN3 |
|
|
438 |
P11K |
16:30 |
OLS 10 Karjalainen -
OLS 10 Niemi
|
2-1
|
Nurmi N3 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
437 |
P11K |
16:30 |
OLS 10 Nurmela -
OLS 11 Keltainen
|
2-0
|
Nurmi N4 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
415 |
P8H-2 |
16:30 |
RoPS valkoinen -
FC Raahe P13 musta
|
1-4
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
417 |
P8H-2 |
16:30 |
RoPS keltainen -
HauPa P8 Musta
|
2-2
|
Tekonurmi TN3 |
|
|
414 |
P8H-2 |
16:30 |
HauPa T9 -
LaPa-95
|
2-1
|
Tekonurmi TN4 |
|
|
433 |
P11K |
16:30 |
OTP10 Akatemia -
Ajax P10 valkoinen
|
0-2
|
Nurmi N2 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
434 |
P11K |
16:30 |
LiPK Musta -
Tervarit 10 Musta
|
2-1
(STR) |
Nurmi N1 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
24 |
P12H |
16:30 |
Häviäjä ottelu 21 -
Häviäjä ottelu 22
|
0-2
|
Heinäpään halli HH2 |
Sijoitus ottelu 3.-4. |
|
23 |
P12H |
16:30 |
Voittaja ottelu 21 -
Voittaja ottelu 22
|
1-0
(STR) |
Heinäpään halli HH1 |
Sijoitus ottelu FINAALI |
|
403 |
P8H-2 |
16:00 |
Ajax P13 musta -
RoPS valkoinen
|
2-2
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
402 |
P8H-2 |
16:00 |
LaPa-95 -
HauPa P8 Musta
|
1-0
|
Tekonurmi TN4 |
|
|
405 |
P8H-2 |
16:00 |
HauPa T9 -
RoPS keltainen
|
5-1
|
Tekonurmi TN3 |
|
|
8 |
P13H |
15:45 |
OLS 08 Saksa keltainen -
OLS 08 Saksa sininen
|
1-2
|
Heinäpään halli HH1 |
Sijat 3-4 |
|
168 |
P10K |
15:45 |
OLS 11 Sininen -
KemPa vihreä
|
4-0
|
Nurmi N1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
169 |
P10K |
15:45 |
VPS-j -
RoPS P11 Sininen
|
3-2
|
Nurmi N2 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
172 |
P10K |
15:45 |
Ajax P11 valkoinen -
FC Raahe
|
2-1
|
Nurmi N3 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
173 |
P10K |
15:45 |
HauPa P10 Keltainen -
Tervarit 11 Musta
|
2-3
|
Nurmi N4 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
7 |
P13H |
15:45 |
KPV 09 -
Ajax P08 sininen
|
2-1
|
Heinäpään halli HH2 |
FINAALI |
|
378 |
P8H-1 |
15:30 |
Pallokarhut T1213 punainen -
Lafk-KKP
|
2-3
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
|
|
380 |
P8H-1 |
15:30 |
FC Raahe P13 valkoinen -
Ajax T1213 sininen
|
0-3
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
381 |
P8H-1 |
15:30 |
OLS Belgia 13 Sininen -
Ajax P13 keltainen
|
0-0
|
Tekonurmi TN3 |
|
|
379 |
P8H-1 |
15:30 |
OTP 13 -
HauPa P8 Vihreä
|
4-4
|
Tekonurmi TN4 |
|
|
374 |
P8H-1 |
15:00 |
Lafk-KKP -
FC Raahe P13 valkoinen
|
2-0
|
Tekonurmi TN4 |
|
|
377 |
P8H-1 |
15:00 |
HauPa P8 Vihreä -
OLS Belgia 13 Sininen
|
2-0
|
Tekonurmi TN3 |
|
|
375 |
P8H-1 |
15:00 |
Ajax P13 keltainen -
OTP 13
|
2-4
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
376 |
P8H-1 |
15:00 |
Ajax T1213 sininen -
Pallokarhut T1213 punainen
|
5-1
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
|
|
113 |
P11H |
15:00 |
GBK Gamlakarleby Bollklubb -
Ylämyllyn Yllätys
|
3-0
|
Nurmi N4 |
A-FINAL |
|
27 |
P12H |
15:00 |
Voittaja ottelu 25 -
Voittaja ottelu 26
|
0-2
|
Heinäpään halli HH1 |
Sijoitus ottelu 5-6 |
|
114 |
P11H |
15:00 |
PonPa P10 -
Tervarit 10 Punainen
|
0-4
|
Nurmi N3 |
A-Plac. 3-4 |
|
28 |
P12H |
15:00 |
Häviäjä ottelu 25 -
Häviäjä ottelu 26
|
3-1
|
Heinäpään halli HH2 |
Sijoitus ottelu 7-8 |
|
109 |
P11H |
15:00 |
FC Raahe P10 -
Ajax P10 sininen
|
6-1
|
Nurmi N1 |
B-FINAL 5-6 |
|
110 |
P11H |
15:00 |
LiPK Punainen -
Tervarit 10 Valkoinen
|
1-2
|
Nurmi N2 |
B-Plac. 7-8 |
|
319 |
P7H-2 |
14:30 |
Ajax P14 musta -
Tervarit 14 Valkoinen
|
4-1
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
|
|
320 |
P7H-2 |
14:30 |
OLS Ruotsi Hammarby -
Ajax T1415 valkoinen
|
1-0
|
Tekonurmi TN3 |
|
|
307 |
P7H-1 |
14:30 |
Ajax T1213 musta -
Ajax P14 sininen
|
3-3
|
Tekonurmi TN4 |
|
|
321 |
P7H-2 |
14:30 |
FC Raahe Musta -
HauPa P7 Vihreä
|
5-2
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
21 |
P12H |
14:15 |
OTP -
Pallokarhut 09 Punainen
|
4-0
|
Heinäpään halli HH1 |
Sijoitus ottelu 1-4 |
|
22 |
P12H |
14:15 |
KPV -
OLS Belgia
|
0-1
|
Heinäpään halli HH2 |
Sijoitus ottelu 1-4 |
|
61 |
P10H |
14:15 |
Fc Ylivieska Keltainen -
Ajax P11 musta
|
0-2
|
Nurmi N1 |
Sijat 5-6 |
|
65 |
P10H |
14:15 |
OLS Kreikka 12 -
HauPa P10 Vihreä
|
2-0
|
Nurmi N3 |
FINAALI |
|
66 |
P10H |
14:15 |
OLS 11 Keltasininen -
Tervarit 12
|
2-1
|
Nurmi N4 |
Sijat 3-4 |
|
325 |
P7H-2 |
14:00 |
FC Raahe Musta -
Ajax T1415 valkoinen
|
3-1
|
Tekonurmi TN4 |
|
|
306 |
P7H-1 |
14:00 |
Ajax T1415 sininen -
FC Raahe Valkoinen
|
2-1
|
Tekonurmi TN3 |
|
|
305 |
P7H-1 |
14:00 |
Limingan Pallokarhut -
Ajax T1213 musta
|
0-2
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
160 |
P15-1 |
13:50 |
Tervarit 0607 -
HaupaP15
|
0-2
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi N5 |
|
|
308 |
P7H-1 |
13:30 |
Tervarit 14 Keltainen -
Ajax T1415 sininen
|
3-3
|
Tekonurmi TN4 |
|
|
424 |
P8K-1 |
13:30 |
HauPa P8 Keltainen -
FC Raahe P13 punainen
|
5-1
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
25 |
P12H |
13:30 |
Ajax P09 sininen -
KemPa 09
|
0-3
|
Heinäpään halli HH1 |
Sijoitus ottelu 5-8 |
|
425 |
P8K-1 |
13:30 |
Tervarit 13 Musta -
OLS Belgia 13 Keltainen
|
1-0
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
|
|
53 |
P10H |
13:30 |
VPS-j -
Ajax 11 Sininen
|
1-2
|
Nurmi N1 |
Sijat 13-14 |
|
26 |
P12H |
13:30 |
OLS Portugali 09 -
HauPa P12 Vihreä
|
0-2
|
Heinäpään halli HH2 |
Sijoitus ottelu 5-8 |
|
58 |
P10H |
13:30 |
RoPS P11 Musta -
OTP 2011
|
4-0
|
Nurmi N2 |
Sijat 11-12 |
|
57 |
P10H |
13:30 |
FC Raahe -
LaPa-95
|
4-2
|
Nurmi N3 |
Sijat 9-10 |
|
54 |
P10H |
13:30 |
Tervarit 11 Valkoinen -
KemPa valkoinen
|
0-2
|
Nurmi N4 |
Sijat 15-16 |
|
422 |
P8K-1 |
13:00 |
Tervarit 13 Musta -
HauPa P8 Keltainen
|
7-0
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
|
|
421 |
P8K-1 |
13:00 |
FC Raahe P13 punainen -
Ajax P13 valkoinen
|
0-10
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
423 |
P8K-1 |
13:00 |
OLS Belgia 13 Keltainen -
RoPS sininen
|
5-3
|
Tekonurmi TN3 |
|
|
309 |
P7H-1 |
13:00 |
FC Raahe Valkoinen -
Limingan Pallokarhut
|
2-1
|
Tekonurmi TN4 |
|
|
161 |
P15-1 |
13:00 |
FC Kapina -
LaFK-KKP P07
|
5-0
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi N5 |
|
|
188 |
P10K-1 |
12:45 |
OLS 11 Sininen -
Tervarit 11 Musta
|
0-2
|
Nurmi N1 |
|
|
189 |
P10K-1 |
12:45 |
HauPa P9 Keltainen -
RoPS P11 Sininen
|
1-0
|
Nurmi N2 |
|
|
32 |
P12H |
12:45 |
Häviäjä ottelu 29 -
Häviäjä ottelu 30
|
0-1
|
Heinäpään halli HH2 |
Sijoitus ottelu 11-12 |
|
31 |
P12H |
12:45 |
Voittaja ottelu 29 -
Voittaja ottelu 30
|
0-1
|
Heinäpään halli HH1 |
Sijoitus ottelu 9-10 |
|
399 |
P8H-2 |
12:30 |
HauPa P8 Musta -
RoPS valkoinen
|
1-3
|
Tekonurmi TN4 |
|
|
400 |
P8H-2 |
12:30 |
FC Raahe P13 musta -
HauPa T9
|
5-1
|
Tekonurmi TN3 |
|
|
401 |
P8H-2 |
12:30 |
RoPS keltainen -
Tervarit 13 Punainen
|
3-6
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
|
|
398 |
P8H-2 |
12:30 |
Ajax P13 musta -
LaPa-95
|
2-0
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
6 |
P13H |
12:00 |
Ajax P08 sininen -
OLS 08 Saksa sininen
|
1-0
|
Heinäpään halli HH1 |
A-Semifinal 1-4 |
|
5 |
P13H |
12:00 |
KPV 09 -
OLS 08 Saksa keltainen
|
4-0
|
Heinäpään halli HH2 |
A-Semifinal 1-4 |
|
107 |
P11H |
12:00 |
FC Raahe P10 -
LiPK Punainen
|
5-1
|
Nurmi N1 |
B-Semifinal 5-8 |
|
108 |
P11H |
12:00 |
Tervarit 10 Valkoinen -
Ajax P10 sininen
|
0-3
|
Nurmi N2 |
B-Semifinal 5-8 |
|
111 |
P11H |
12:00 |
GBK Gamlakarleby Bollklubb -
PonPa P10
|
8-0
|
Nurmi N3 |
A-Semifinal 1-4 |
|
112 |
P11H |
12:00 |
Ylämyllyn Yllätys -
Tervarit 10 Punainen
|
4-0
|
Nurmi N4 |
A-Semifinal 1-4 |
|
410 |
P8H-2 |
12:00 |
HauPa T9 -
Tervarit 13 Punainen
|
1-7
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
|
|
411 |
P8H-2 |
12:00 |
LaPa-95 -
RoPS valkoinen
|
1-4
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
413 |
P8H-2 |
12:00 |
Ajax P13 musta -
HauPa P8 Musta
|
2-2
|
Tekonurmi TN3 |
|
|
412 |
P8H-2 |
12:00 |
FC Raahe P13 musta -
RoPS keltainen
|
1-1
|
Tekonurmi TN4 |
|
|
358 |
P7K-1 |
11:30 |
HauPa P7 Keltainen -
Limingan Pallokarhut
|
1-3
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
360 |
P7K-1 |
11:30 |
Tervarit 14 Punainen -
Ajax P14 keltainen
|
0-6
|
Tekonurmi TN3 |
|
|
361 |
P7K-1 |
11:30 |
OLS Ruotsi AIK -
FC Raahe Punainen
|
2-2
|
Tekonurmi TN4 |
|
|
359 |
P7K-1 |
11:30 |
Tervarit 14 Musta -
Ajax P14 valkoinen
|
2-1
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
|
|
64 |
P10H |
11:15 |
Tervarit 12 -
HauPa P10 Vihreä
|
1-2
|
Nurmi N4 |
A-Semifinal 1-4 |
|
63 |
P10H |
11:15 |
OLS Kreikka 12 -
OLS 11 Keltasininen
|
1-0
|
Nurmi N3 |
A-Semifinal 1-4 |
|
60 |
P10H |
11:15 |
Fc Ylivieska Musta -
Ajax P11 musta
|
0-2
|
Nurmi N2 |
Sijat 5-8 |
|
4 |
P13H |
11:15 |
HauPa P13 Vihreä -
OLS 08 ITÄ
|
3-0
|
Heinäpään halli HH1 |
Sijat 7-8 |
|
59 |
P10H |
11:15 |
Fc Ylivieska Keltainen -
Tervarit 11 Punainen
|
3-0
|
Nurmi N1 |
Sijat 5-8 |
|
3 |
P13H |
11:15 |
HauPa P12 Keltainen -
Tervarit 08 Punainen
|
3-0
|
Heinäpään halli HH2 |
Sijat 5-6 |
|
351 |
P7K-1 |
11:00 |
Tervarit 14 Musta -
HauPa P7 Keltainen
|
4-0
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
|
|
352 |
P7K-1 |
11:00 |
FC Raahe Punainen -
Ajax P14 valkoinen
|
2-1
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
350 |
P7K-1 |
11:00 |
Tervarit 14 Punainen -
Limingan Pallokarhut
|
0-4
|
Tekonurmi TN3 |
|
|
353 |
P7K-1 |
11:00 |
OLS Ruotsi AIK -
Ajax P14 keltainen
|
1-5
|
Tekonurmi TN4 |
|
|
56 |
P10H |
10:30 |
LaPa-95 -
OTP 2011
|
3-0
|
Nurmi N2 |
Sijat 9-12 |
|
55 |
P10H |
10:30 |
RoPS P11 Musta -
FC Raahe
|
1-2
(STR) |
Nurmi N3 |
Sijat 9-12 |
|
52 |
P10H |
10:30 |
KemPa valkoinen -
Ajax 11 Sininen
|
0-2
|
Nurmi N4 |
Sijat 13-16 |
|
373 |
P8H-1 |
10:30 |
OLS Belgia 13 Sininen -
Pallokarhut T1213 punainen
|
8-1
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
|
|
370 |
P8H-1 |
10:30 |
Ajax P13 keltainen -
Lafk-KKP
|
3-2
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
372 |
P8H-1 |
10:30 |
Ajax T1213 sininen -
HauPa P8 Vihreä
|
1-5
|
Tekonurmi TN3 |
|
|
51 |
P10H |
10:30 |
Tervarit 11 Valkoinen -
VPS-j
|
1-2
|
Nurmi N1 |
Sijat 13-16 |
|
371 |
P8H-1 |
10:30 |
FC Raahe P13 valkoinen -
OTP 13
|
2-4
|
Tekonurmi TN4 |
|
|
30 |
P12H |
10:30 |
FcRaahe P09 -
Tervarit 09
|
6-0
|
Heinäpään halli HH2 |
Sijoitus ottelu 9-12 |
|
29 |
P12H |
10:30 |
OLS Kreikka09 -
Lapa-95
|
4-1
|
Heinäpään halli HH1 |
Sijoitus ottelu 9-12 |
|
153 |
P15-1 |
10:00 |
FC Kapina -
Tervarit 0607
|
0-1
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi N5 |
|
|
367 |
P8H-1 |
10:00 |
Pallokarhut T1213 punainen -
FC Raahe P13 valkoinen
|
2-4
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
|
|
366 |
P8H-1 |
10:00 |
HauPa P8 Vihreä -
Ajax P13 keltainen
|
4-1
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
369 |
P8H-1 |
10:00 |
OTP 13 -
OLS Belgia 13 Sininen
|
3-1
|
Tekonurmi TN3 |
|
|
368 |
P8H-1 |
10:00 |
Lafk-KKP -
Ajax T1213 sininen
|
1-3
|
Tekonurmi TN4 |
|
|
1 |
P13H |
09:45 |
HauPa P12 Keltainen -
HauPa P13 Vihreä
|
1-0
(STR) |
Heinäpään halli HH1 |
B-Semifinal 5-8 |
|
2 |
P13H |
09:45 |
OLS 08 ITÄ -
Tervarit 08 Punainen
|
1-3
|
Heinäpään halli HH2 |
B-Semifinal 5-8 |
|
125 |
P11H-2 |
09:45 |
Ylämyllyn Yllätys -
Tervarit 10 Valkoinen
|
5-0
|
Nurmi N1 |
|
|
126 |
P11H-2 |
09:45 |
PonPa P10 -
LiPK Punainen
|
7-0
|
Nurmi N2 |
|
|
119 |
P11H-1 |
09:45 |
Tervarit 10 Punainen -
GBK Gamlakarleby Bollklubb
|
1-6
|
Nurmi N3 |
|
|
120 |
P11H-1 |
09:45 |
FC Raahe P10 -
Ajax P10 sininen
|
1-1
|
Nurmi N4 |
|
|
345 |
P7K-1 |
09:30 |
OLS Ruotsi AIK -
Tervarit 14 Punainen
|
3-0
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
|
|
342 |
P7K-1 |
09:30 |
Ajax P14 keltainen -
Limingan Pallokarhut
|
2-3
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
343 |
P7K-1 |
09:30 |
FC Raahe Punainen -
Tervarit 14 Musta
|
2-3
|
Tekonurmi TN3 |
|
|
344 |
P7K-1 |
09:30 |
Ajax P14 valkoinen -
HauPa P7 Keltainen
|
3-3
|
Tekonurmi TN4 |
|
|
340 |
P7K-1 |
09:00 |
Limingan Pallokarhut -
Ajax P14 valkoinen
|
6-1
|
Tekonurmi TN4 |
|
|
341 |
P7K-1 |
09:00 |
Tervarit 14 Musta -
OLS Ruotsi AIK
|
1-1
|
Tekonurmi TN3 |
|
|
338 |
P7K-1 |
09:00 |
HauPa P7 Keltainen -
Ajax P14 keltainen
|
0-2
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
339 |
P7K-1 |
09:00 |
Tervarit 14 Punainen -
FC Raahe Punainen
|
2-2
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
|
|
185 |
P10K-1 |
09:00 |
Ajax P11 valkoinen -
OLS 11 Sininen
|
2-1
|
Heinäpään halli HH2 |
|
|
184 |
P10K-1 |
09:00 |
RoPS P11 Sininen -
Tervarit 11 Musta
|
3-2
|
Heinäpään halli HH1 |
|
|