164 |
P10K-1 |
09:45 |
Ajax P12 Valkoinen -
RoPS P12 Sininen
|
0-5
|
Nurmi N1 |
|
|
52 |
P12H-1 |
09:45 |
IK musta -
Tervarit 10 Punainen
|
1-6
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
|
|
66 |
P12H-2 |
09:45 |
IK punainen -
PonPa P101112
|
0-0
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
349 |
P8K-1 |
10:00 |
Tervarit 14 Musta -
OLS 14 Kelta-Sininen
|
0-0
|
Halli H1 |
|
|
348 |
P8K-1 |
10:00 |
Limingan Pallokarhut -
Ajax P14 Valkoinen
|
2-6
|
Halli H2 |
|
|
347 |
P8K-1 |
10:00 |
Tervarit 14 Punainen -
FC Raahe Punainen
|
4-3
|
Halli H3 |
|
|
346 |
P8K-1 |
10:00 |
Haupa P14 Keltainen -
Ajax P14 Sininen
|
2-5
|
Halli H4 |
|
|
386 |
P7H-1 |
10:30 |
Ajax P15 Musta -
Tervarit 15 Keltainen
|
0-0
|
Halli H1 |
|
|
397 |
P7K-1 |
10:30 |
Ajax P15 Valkoinen -
Tervarit 15 Musta
|
1-2
|
Halli H2 |
|
|
387 |
P7H-1 |
10:30 |
Ajax P15 Sininen -
Tervarit 15 Valkoinen
|
3-4
|
Halli H3 |
|
|
385 |
P7H-1 |
10:30 |
Haupa P15 Vihreä -
Ajax T15 sininen
|
0-0
|
Halli H4 |
|
|
73 |
P11H |
10:30 |
Ajax P11 Musta -
OLS 12 Etelä
|
3-0
|
Nurmi N1 |
D-Semifinal 1 |
|
74 |
P11H |
10:30 |
Ajax P11 Sininen -
Lievestuoreen Kisa P11/12
|
1-2
|
Nurmi N2 |
|
|
81 |
P11H |
10:30 |
Tervarit 11 Valkoinen -
Tervarit 11 Punainen
|
3-2
|
Nurmi N3 |
C-Semifinal 1 |
|
82 |
P11H |
10:30 |
FC Ylivieska -
Lipk 1011 Punainen
|
9-0
|
Nurmi N4 |
C-Semifinal 2 |
|
161 |
P10K-1 |
10:30 |
Haupa P12 Keltainen -
Ajax P12 Valkoinen
|
6-1
|
Nurmi N5A |
|
|
162 |
P10K-1 |
10:30 |
RoPS P12 Sininen -
GBK vit
|
1-4
|
Nurmi N5B |
|
|
54 |
P12H-1 |
10:30 |
Ospa P1011 -
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
|
2-0
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
|
|
53 |
P12H-1 |
10:30 |
Kpv/Valkoinen -
FC Ylivieska
|
1-0
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
351 |
P8K-1 |
11:00 |
FC Raahe Punainen -
Tervarit 14 Musta
|
0-0
|
Halli H1 |
|
|
352 |
P8K-1 |
11:00 |
Ajax P14 Valkoinen -
Haupa P14 Keltainen
|
5-0
|
Halli H2 |
|
|
353 |
P8K-1 |
11:00 |
OLS 14 Kelta-Sininen -
Tervarit 14 Punainen
|
4-7
|
Halli H3 |
|
|
350 |
P8K-1 |
11:00 |
Ajax P14 Sininen -
Limingan Pallokarhut
|
5-0
|
Halli H4 |
|
|
10 |
P10H-1 |
11:15 |
Lafk P12 -
Tervarit 12 Valkoinen
|
2-4
|
Nurmi N1 |
|
|
11 |
P10H-1 |
11:15 |
Pallokarhut 1213 Punainen -
Haupa P12 Musta
|
4-3
|
Nurmi N2 |
|
|
12 |
P10H-1 |
11:15 |
RoPS P12 Musta -
Oulaisten Huima
|
1-3
|
Nurmi N3 |
|
|
25 |
P10H-2 |
11:15 |
GBK röd -
Tervarit 12 Punainen
|
1-5
|
Nurmi N4 |
|
|
26 |
P10H-2 |
11:15 |
OHF P11-12 Sininen -
Ajax P12 Sininen
|
3-3
|
Nurmi N5A |
|
|
27 |
P10H-2 |
11:15 |
RoPS P12 Valkoinen -
Haupa P12 Vihreä
|
2-2
|
Nurmi N5B |
|
|
64 |
P12H-2 |
11:15 |
Lievestuoreen Kisa P10 -
Kpv/Vihreä
|
1-2
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
|
|
65 |
P12H-2 |
11:15 |
Tervarit 10 Valkoinen -
Lipk 1011 Musta
|
0-2
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
391 |
P7K-1 |
11:30 |
Tervarit 15 Punainen -
Fc raahe p7
|
1-2
|
Halli H1 |
|
|
393 |
P7K-1 |
11:30 |
Ajax P15 Valkoinen -
Haupa P15 Keltainen
|
1-4
|
Halli H2 |
|
|
378 |
P7H-1 |
11:30 |
Haupa P15 Vihreä -
Ajax P15 Sininen
|
6-3
|
Halli H3 |
|
|
377 |
P7H-1 |
11:30 |
Ajax P15 Musta -
Fc raahe p7
|
5-0
|
Halli H4 |
|
|
379 |
P7H-1 |
12:00 |
Ajax T15 sininen -
Tervarit 15 Valkoinen
|
3-5
|
Halli H1 |
|
|
392 |
P7K-1 |
12:00 |
Ajax T15 valkoinen -
Tervarit 15 Musta
|
0-0
|
Halli H2 |
|
|
381 |
P7H-1 |
12:00 |
Ajax P15 Musta -
Haupa P15 Vihreä
|
4-1
|
Halli H3 |
|
|
380 |
P7H-1 |
12:00 |
Fc raahe p7 -
Tervarit 15 Keltainen
|
0-0
|
Halli H4 |
|
|
89 |
P11H |
12:00 |
FC Raahe Valkoinen -
Lapa-95
|
7-6
|
Nurmi N1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
90 |
P11H |
12:00 |
Haupa P1011 Vihreä -
Lafk P11
|
1-8
|
Nurmi N2 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
98 |
P11H |
12:00 |
ONS11 -
RoPS Valkoinen
|
1-0
|
Nurmi N3 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
97 |
P11H |
12:00 |
OHF P11 Musta -
RoPS Musta
|
0-3
|
Nurmi N4 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
147 |
P11K-1 |
12:00 |
Tervarit 11 Musta -
RoPS SIninen
|
2-3
|
Nurmi N5A |
|
|
160 |
P10K-1 |
12:00 |
Tervarit 12 Musta -
Ospa P1213
|
2-0
|
Nurmi N5B |
|
|
55 |
P12H-1 |
12:00 |
IK musta -
Kpv/Valkoinen
|
1-6
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
|
|
56 |
P12H-1 |
12:00 |
FC Ylivieska -
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
|
0-0
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
398 |
P7K-1 |
12:30 |
Fc raahe p7 -
Haupa P15 Keltainen
|
2-1
|
Halli H2 |
|
|
399 |
P7K-1 |
12:30 |
Tervarit 15 Punainen -
Ajax T15 valkoinen
|
5-0
|
Halli H3 |
|
|
14 |
P10H-1 |
12:45 |
Haupa P12 Musta -
Oulaisten Huima
|
0-3
|
Nurmi N1 |
|
|
13 |
P10H-1 |
12:45 |
Lafk P12 -
Pallokarhut 1213 Punainen
|
6-0
|
Nurmi N2 |
|
|
15 |
P10H-1 |
12:45 |
Tervarit 12 Valkoinen -
RoPS P12 Musta
|
3-1
|
Nurmi N3 |
|
|
28 |
P10H-2 |
12:45 |
GBK röd -
OHF P11-12 Sininen
|
4-1
|
Nurmi N4 |
|
|
29 |
P10H-2 |
12:45 |
Ajax P12 Sininen -
Haupa P12 Vihreä
|
0-6
|
Nurmi N5A |
|
|
30 |
P10H-2 |
12:45 |
Tervarit 12 Punainen -
RoPS P12 Valkoinen
|
3-2
|
Nurmi N5B |
|
|
70 |
P12H-2 |
12:45 |
Kpv/Vihreä -
Lipk 1011 Musta
|
0-0
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
|
|
71 |
P12H-2 |
12:45 |
IK punainen -
Lievestuoreen Kisa P10
|
1-2
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
323 |
P8H-1 |
13:00 |
FC Raahe Musta -
Tervarit 14 Sininen
|
4-1
|
Halli H1 |
|
|
324 |
P8H-1 |
13:00 |
Ajax P14 Musta -
FC Raahe Valkoinen
|
2-6
|
Halli H2 |
|
|
325 |
P8H-1 |
13:00 |
Tervarit 14 Keltainen -
Tervarit 14 Valkoinen
|
4-2
|
Halli H3 |
|
|
322 |
P8H-1 |
13:00 |
Ajax P14 Keltainen -
Limingan Pallokarhut
|
0-0
|
Halli H4 |
|
|
400 |
P7K-1 |
13:30 |
Tervarit 15 Musta -
Fc raahe p7
|
0-0
|
Halli H1 |
|
|
402 |
P7K-1 |
13:30 |
Ajax T15 valkoinen -
Ajax P15 Valkoinen
|
0-0
|
Halli H3 |
|
|
401 |
P7K-1 |
13:30 |
Haupa P15 Keltainen -
Tervarit 15 Punainen
|
3-3
|
Halli H4 |
|
|
84 |
P11H |
13:30 |
Tervarit 11 Punainen -
Lipk 1011 Punainen
|
3-2
|
Nurmi N1 |
C-Plac. 3-4 |
|
83 |
P11H |
13:30 |
Tervarit 11 Valkoinen -
FC Ylivieska
|
0-5
|
Nurmi N2 |
C-FINAL |
|
75 |
P11H |
13:30 |
Ajax P11 Musta -
Lievestuoreen Kisa P11/12
|
2-1
|
Nurmi N3 |
D-FINAL |
|
76 |
P11H |
13:30 |
OLS 12 Etelä -
Ajax P11 Sininen
|
0-3
|
Nurmi N4 |
D-Plac. 3-4 |
|
146 |
P11K-1 |
13:30 |
Ajax P11 Valkoinen -
Haupa P1011 Keltainen
|
4-1
|
Nurmi N5A |
|
|
145 |
P11K-1 |
13:30 |
FC Raahe Punainen -
Haupa P12
|
0-1
|
Nurmi N5B |
|
|
57 |
P12H-1 |
13:30 |
Tervarit 10 Punainen -
Ospa P1011
|
1-1
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
|
|
72 |
P12H-2 |
13:30 |
Tervarit 10 Valkoinen -
PonPa P101112
|
0-2
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
327 |
P8H-1 |
14:00 |
Ajax P14 Keltainen -
Tervarit 14 Sininen
|
0-0
|
Halli H1 |
|
|
328 |
P8H-1 |
14:00 |
Ajax P14 Musta -
Tervarit 14 Valkoinen
|
0-0
|
Halli H2 |
|
|
329 |
P8H-1 |
14:00 |
FC Raahe Valkoinen -
Tervarit 14 Keltainen
|
0-0
|
Halli H3 |
|
|
326 |
P8H-1 |
14:00 |
Limingan Pallokarhut -
FC Raahe Musta
|
0-4
|
Halli H4 |
|
|
158 |
P10K-1 |
14:15 |
Ospa P1213 -
RoPS P12 Sininen
|
0-1
|
Nurmi N1 |
|
|
159 |
P10K-1 |
14:15 |
Ajax P12 Valkoinen -
Pallokarhut 12 Musta
|
2-3
|
Nurmi N3 |
|
|
359 |
P8K-1 |
14:30 |
Tervarit 14 Musta -
Haupa P14 Keltainen
|
0-0
|
Halli H1 |
|
|
361 |
P8K-1 |
14:30 |
OLS 14 Kelta-Sininen -
Ajax P14 Sininen
|
0-0
|
Halli H2 |
|
|
358 |
P8K-1 |
14:30 |
Tervarit 14 Punainen -
Limingan Pallokarhut
|
6-2
|
Halli H3 |
|
|
360 |
P8K-1 |
14:30 |
FC Raahe Punainen -
Ajax P14 Valkoinen
|
0-0
|
Halli H4 |
|
|
403 |
P7K-1 |
15:00 |
Tervarit 15 Musta -
Haupa P15 Keltainen
|
0-0
|
Halli H1 |
|
|
405 |
P7K-1 |
15:00 |
Fc raahe p7 -
Ajax T15 valkoinen
|
0-0
|
Halli H2 |
|
|
404 |
P7K-1 |
15:00 |
Tervarit 15 Punainen -
Ajax P15 Valkoinen
|
0-0
|
Halli H3 |
|
|
91 |
P11H |
15:00 |
FC Raahe Valkoinen -
Lafk P11
|
1-3
|
Nurmi N1 |
B-FINAL |
|
92 |
P11H |
15:00 |
Lapa-95 -
Haupa P1011 Vihreä
|
0-3
|
Nurmi N2 |
B-Plac. 3-4 |
|
99 |
P11H |
15:00 |
RoPS Musta -
ONS11
|
2-0
|
Nurmi N3 |
A-FINAL |
|
100 |
P11H |
15:00 |
OHF P11 Musta -
RoPS Valkoinen
|
2-0
|
Nurmi N4 |
A-Plac. 3-4 |
|
143 |
P11K-1 |
15:00 |
Haupa P12 -
Ajax P11 Valkoinen
|
6-0
|
Nurmi N5A |
|
|
142 |
P11K-1 |
15:00 |
FC Raahe Punainen -
Tervarit 11 Musta
|
1-4
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
|
|
144 |
P11K-1 |
15:00 |
RoPS SIninen -
Haupa P1011 Keltainen
|
3-0
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
|
|
382 |
P7H-1 |
15:30 |
Tervarit 15 Valkoinen -
Fc raahe p7
|
3-1
|
Halli H1 |
|
|
384 |
P7H-1 |
15:30 |
Tervarit 15 Keltainen -
Ajax P15 Sininen
|
4-2
|
Halli H3 |
|
|
383 |
P7H-1 |
15:30 |
Ajax T15 sininen -
Ajax P15 Musta
|
0-10
|
Halli H4 |
|
|
167 |
P10K-1 |
15:45 |
RoPS P12 Sininen -
Haupa P12 Keltainen
|
1-1
|
Nurmi N1 |
|
|
166 |
P10K-1 |
15:45 |
Ospa P1213 -
GBK vit
|
0-8
|
Nurmi N2 |
|
|
168 |
P10K-1 |
15:45 |
Tervarit 12 Musta -
Pallokarhut 12 Musta
|
3-1
|
Nurmi N3 |
|
|
41 |
P12H |
15:45 |
FC Ylivieska -
Tervarit 10 Valkoinen
|
3-0
|
Nurmi N5A |
Sijoitus ottelu |
|
42 |
P12H |
15:45 |
IK punainen -
IK musta
|
0-0
|
Nurmi N5B |
Sijoitus ottelu |
|
37 |
P12H |
15:45 |
Ospa P1011 -
PonPa P101112
|
5-0
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
D-FINAL |
|
38 |
P12H |
15:45 |
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot -
Lievestuoreen Kisa P10
|
0-2
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
C-FINAL |
|
367 |
P8K-1 |
16:00 |
Tervarit 14 Musta -
Ajax P14 Valkoinen
|
0-0
|
Halli H1 |
|
|
369 |
P8K-1 |
16:00 |
OLS 14 Kelta-Sininen -
FC Raahe Punainen
|
0-0
|
Halli H2 |
|
|
368 |
P8K-1 |
16:00 |
Tervarit 14 Punainen -
Ajax P14 Sininen
|
0-0
|
Halli H3 |
|
|
366 |
P8K-1 |
16:00 |
Haupa P14 Keltainen -
Limingan Pallokarhut
|
0-0
|
Halli H4 |
|
|
331 |
P8H-1 |
16:30 |
Tervarit 14 Sininen -
FC Raahe Valkoinen
|
0-0
|
Halli H1 |
|
|
332 |
P8H-1 |
16:30 |
FC Raahe Musta -
Ajax P14 Musta
|
8-1
|
Halli H2 |
|
|
333 |
P8H-1 |
16:30 |
Tervarit 14 Keltainen -
Ajax P14 Keltainen
|
8-2
|
Halli H3 |
|
|
330 |
P8H-1 |
16:30 |
Tervarit 14 Valkoinen -
Limingan Pallokarhut
|
3-0
|
Halli H4 |
|
|
31 |
P10H |
16:30 |
Lafk P12 -
RoPS P12 Valkoinen
|
5-6
(2-2) (STR) |
Nurmi N1 |
D-FINAL |
|
35 |
P10H |
16:30 |
Pallokarhut 1213 Punainen -
OHF P11-12 Sininen
|
1-2
|
Nurmi N2 |
Sijoitus ottelu |
|
34 |
P10H |
16:30 |
Oulaisten Huima -
Tervarit 12 Punainen
|
0-2
|
Nurmi N3 |
A-FINAL |
|
33 |
P10H |
16:30 |
Tervarit 12 Valkoinen -
Haupa P12 Vihreä
|
1-2
|
Nurmi N4 |
B-FINAL |
|
32 |
P10H |
16:30 |
RoPS P12 Musta -
GBK röd
|
2-1
|
Nurmi N5A |
C-FINAL |
|
36 |
P10H |
16:30 |
Haupa P12 Musta -
Ajax P12 Sininen
|
2-0
|
Nurmi N5B |
Sijoitus ottelu |
|
40 |
P12H |
16:30 |
Kpv/Valkoinen -
Lipk 1011 Musta
|
1-0
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
A-FINAL |
|
39 |
P12H |
16:30 |
Tervarit 10 Punainen -
Kpv/Vihreä
|
0-3
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
B-FINAL |
|
389 |
P7H-1 |
17:00 |
Tervarit 15 Keltainen -
Ajax T15 sininen
|
0-0
|
Halli H1 |
|
|
390 |
P7H-1 |
17:00 |
Tervarit 15 Valkoinen -
Haupa P15 Vihreä
|
0-0
|
Halli H3 |
|
|
388 |
P7H-1 |
17:00 |
Fc raahe p7 -
Ajax P15 Sininen
|
0-0
|
Halli H4 |
|
|
165 |
P10K-1 |
17:15 |
GBK vit -
Tervarit 12 Musta
|
2-1
|
Nurmi N1 |
|
|
163 |
P10K-1 |
17:15 |
Pallokarhut 12 Musta -
Haupa P12 Keltainen
|
0-2
|
Nurmi N3 |
|
|
131 |
P11K |
17:15 |
Ajax P11 Valkoinen -
Haupa P1011 Keltainen
|
2-1
|
Nurmi N4 |
Sijoitus ottelu |
|
130 |
P11K |
17:15 |
RoPS SIninen -
Tervarit 11 Musta
|
1-0
|
Tekonurmi TN1 |
A-FINAL |
|
129 |
P11K |
17:15 |
Haupa P12 -
FC Raahe Punainen
|
1-3
|
Tekonurmi TN2 |
B-FINAL |
|
335 |
P8H-1 |
17:30 |
Limingan Pallokarhut -
Tervarit 14 Sininen
|
0-0
|
Halli H1 |
|
|
337 |
P8H-1 |
17:30 |
Ajax P14 Keltainen -
FC Raahe Musta
|
0-0
|
Halli H2 |
|
|
336 |
P8H-1 |
17:30 |
Ajax P14 Musta -
Tervarit 14 Keltainen
|
0-0
|
Halli H3 |
|
|
334 |
P8H-1 |
17:30 |
FC Raahe Valkoinen -
Tervarit 14 Valkoinen
|
0-0
|
Halli H4 |
|
|