85 |
P11-6 |
07:30 |
IFK Uddevalla 2 -
HAIF, P05, svart
|
2-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
86 |
P11-6 |
07:45 |
IFK Uddevalla 3 (Vit) -
IK Oddevold 6
|
2-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
87 |
F11-1 |
08:00 |
Svarteborg FK 1 -
HAIF, F05, svart
|
0-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
88 |
F11-1 |
08:15 |
Kungshamns IF -
IK Rössö Vit
|
1-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
89 |
P11-6 |
08:30 |
HAIF, P05, svart -
IFK Uddevalla 3 (Vit)
|
2-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
90 |
F11-1 |
08:45 |
IK Rössö Vit -
Svarteborg FK 1
|
3-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
91 |
P11-6 |
09:00 |
IK Oddevold 6 -
IFK Uddevalla 2
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
92 |
F11-1 |
09:15 |
HAIF, F05, svart -
Kungshamns IF
|
1-3
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
93 |
P11-6 |
09:30 |
IK Oddevold 6 -
HAIF, P05, svart
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
94 |
F11-1 |
09:45 |
HAIF, F05, svart -
IK Rössö Vit
|
2-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
95 |
P11-6 |
10:00 |
IFK Uddevalla 2 -
IFK Uddevalla 3 (Vit)
|
3-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
96 |
F11-1 |
10:15 |
Kungshamns IF -
Svarteborg FK 1
|
3-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
102 |
P11 |
10:49 |
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK 1 -
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK 2
|
0-3
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/8-final 8 |
|
98 |
P11 |
11:06 |
HAIF, P04, vit -
IFK Uddevalla 1
|
2-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/8-final 3 |
|
99 |
P11 |
11:23 |
IFK Trollhättan -
Svarteborg FK Svart
|
1-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/8-final 4 |
|
100 |
P11 |
11:40 |
Vallens IF 1 -
HAIF, P04, svart
|
0-6
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/8-final 6 |
|
101 |
P11 |
11:57 |
Vallens IF Rovers -
HAIF, P05, svart
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/8-final 7 |
|
97 |
P11 |
12:14 |
Vallens IF City -
IK Oddevold 5
|
2-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/8-final 2 |
|
103 |
P11 |
12:31 |
IK Oddevold 7 -
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK 4
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-1/8-final 2 |
|
104 |
P11 |
12:48 |
Vallens IF 2 -
IK Oddevold 2
|
2-0
(STR) |
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-1/8-final 3 |
|
105 |
P11 |
13:05 |
HAIF, P05, vit -
IK Oddevold 4
|
2-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-1/8-final 4 |
|
106 |
P11 |
13:22 |
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK 3 -
Svarteborg FK Vit
|
2-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-1/8-final 6 |
|
107 |
P11 |
13:39 |
IK Oddevold 6 -
IFK Uddevalla 3 (Vit)
|
4-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-1/8-final 7 |
|
108 |
P11 |
13:56 |
IK Oddevold 3 -
IFK Uddevalla 4 (Blå)
|
0-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-1/8-final 8 |
|
109 |
F11 |
14:13 |
LSK/Grohed -
HAIF, F04, svart
|
2-3
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
110 |
F11 |
14:30 |
HAIF, F05, vit -
IK Rössö Vit
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
111 |
F11 |
15:04 |
Stenungsunds IF F05 Röd -
Svarteborg FK 1
|
0-3
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
112 |
P11 |
15:21 |
Tanums IF -
Vallens IF City
|
1-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
113 |
P11 |
15:38 |
HAIF, P04, vit -
IFK Trollhättan
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
114 |
P11 |
15:55 |
IFK Uddevalla 2 -
HAIF, P04, svart
|
0-4
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
115 |
P11 |
16:12 |
HAIF, P05, svart -
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK 2
|
1-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
116 |
P11 |
16:29 |
Ödsmåls IK 1 -
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK 4
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
117 |
P11 |
16:46 |
Vallens IF 2 -
HAIF, P05, vit
|
8-7
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
118 |
P11 |
17:03 |
IK Oddevold 1 -
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK 3
|
2-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
119 |
P11 |
17:20 |
IK Oddevold 6 -
IFK Uddevalla 4 (Blå)
|
2-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
120 |
F11 |
17:37 |
Kungshamns IF -
HAIF, F04, svart
|
2-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
121 |
F11 |
17:54 |
HAIF, F04, vit -
IK Rössö Vit
|
3-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
122 |
F11 |
18:11 |
IK Rössö Röd -
Vallens IF Blå
|
1-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
123 |
F11 |
18:28 |
HAIF, F05, svart -
Svarteborg FK 1
|
2-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
124 |
P11 |
18:45 |
Tanums IF -
IFK Trollhättan
|
0-3
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
125 |
P11 |
19:02 |
HAIF, P04, svart -
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK 2
|
2-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
126 |
P11 |
19:19 |
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK 4 -
Vallens IF 2
|
3-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
127 |
P11 |
19:36 |
IK Oddevold 1 -
IK Oddevold 6
|
1-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
128 |
F11 |
19:53 |
Vallens IF Blå -
HAIF, F05, svart
|
5-4
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-FINAL |
|
129 |
F11 |
20:10 |
Kungshamns IF -
HAIF, F04, vit
|
2-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-FINAL |
|
130 |
P11 |
20:27 |
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK 4 -
IK Oddevold 1
|
1-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-FINAL |
|
131 |
P11 |
20:44 |
IFK Trollhättan -
HAIF, P04, svart
|
1-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-FINAL |
|