Pojkar 02
Antal: 35
To 2015-05-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | P02-2 | 12:30 | Farsta IBK - Floorball Chodov (CZ) | 2-10 | FK 2 | ||
28 | P02-3 | 12:30 | FBS Bohemians Prague B (CZ) - Mariebergs SK | 7-0 | Lu B | ||
34 | P02-2 | 13:20 | Samuelsdals IF - Tungelsta IF Orange | 2-7 | ENV | ||
33 | P02-1 | 13:20 | Salems IF 1 - Tungelsta IF Svart | 7-5 | HBO | ||
35 | P02-3 | 13:20 | Salems IF 2 - TJ Banik Sokolov (CZ) | 1-2 | Lu D | ||
49 | P02-1 | 15:00 | Floorball Mlada Boleslav (CZ) - Nykvarns IF | 0-4 | FK 2 | ||
64 | P02-2 | 16:40 | Töjnan IBK 1 - Farsta IBK | 0-6 | FK 1 | ||
89 | P02-1 | 19:10 | Töjnan IBK 2 - Floorball Mlada Boleslav (CZ) | 1-8 | FK 1 |
Fr 2015-05-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | P02-3 | 08:00 | Tuusulan Salibandy (FIN) - FBS Bohemians Prague B (CZ) | 4-4 | Lu C | ||
126 | P02-3 | 11:20 | Mariebergs SK - Salems IF 2 | 4-4 | FK 2 | ||
132 | P02-2 | 12:10 | Floorball Chodov (CZ) - Samuelsdals IF | 12-2 | Lu C | ||
162 | P02-1 | 15:30 | Nykvarns IF - Salems IF 1 | 3-3 | FK 2 | ||
177 | P02-3 | 17:10 | TJ Banik Sokolov (CZ) - Tuusulan Salibandy (FIN) | 3-3 | FK 1 | ||
176 | P02-1 | 17:10 | Tungelsta IF Svart - Töjnan IBK 2 | 4-4 | Lu B | ||
185 | P02-2 | 18:00 | Tungelsta IF Orange - Töjnan IBK 1 | 14-0 | HBO | ||
193 | P02-3 | 18:50 | FBS Bohemians Prague B (CZ) - Salems IF 2 | 14-2 | FK 2 | ||
192 | P02-1 | 18:50 | Floorball Mlada Boleslav (CZ) - Salems IF 1 | 1-5 | Lu C | ||
206 | P02-2 | 20:30 | Farsta IBK - Samuelsdals IF | 8-2 | HBO |
Lö 2015-05-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
235 | P02-1 | 08:50 | Töjnan IBK 2 - Nykvarns IF | 2-14 | HBO | ||
242 | P02-2 | 09:40 | Töjnan IBK 1 - Floorball Chodov (CZ) | 1-9 | FK 1 | ||
257 | P02-1 | 11:20 | Tungelsta IF Svart - Floorball Mlada Boleslav (CZ) | 3-4 | Lu A | ||
261 | P02-1 | 12:10 | Salems IF 1 - Töjnan IBK 2 | 11-2 | FK 2 | ||
279 | P02-3 | 13:50 | TJ Banik Sokolov (CZ) - FBS Bohemians Prague B (CZ) | 4-5 | Lu C | ||
292 | P02-3 | 15:30 | Tuusulan Salibandy (FIN) - Mariebergs SK | 8-0 | Lu C | ||
300 | P02-2 | 16:20 | Tungelsta IF Orange - Farsta IBK | 8-1 | Lu B | ||
331 | P02-3 | 19:40 | Salems IF 2 - Tuusulan Salibandy (FIN) | 1-9 | Lu B | ||
336 | P02-2 | 20:30 | Floorball Chodov (CZ) - Tungelsta IF Orange | 8-4 | FK 1 | ||
337 | P02-3 | 20:30 | Mariebergs SK - TJ Banik Sokolov (CZ) | 2-6 | Lu A | ||
343 | P02-2 | 21:20 | Samuelsdals IF - Töjnan IBK 1 | 2-3 | Lu B | ||
342 | P02-1 | 21:20 | Nykvarns IF - Tungelsta IF Svart | 5-1 | Lu C |
Sö 2015-05-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
374 | P02 | 08:50 | FBS Bohemians Prague B (CZ) - Salems IF 1 | 2-9 | HBO | 1/4-final 4 | |
373 | P02 | 08:50 | Tungelsta IF Orange - Tuusulan Salibandy (FIN) | 10-1 | Lu D | 1/4-final 2 | |
388 | P02 | 10:30 | Floorball Chodov (CZ) - Salems IF 1 | 4-2 | FK 2 | Semifinal 2 | |
387 | P02 | 10:30 | Nykvarns IF - Tungelsta IF Orange | 1-5 | Lu D | Semifinal 1 | |
401 | P02 | 12:10 | Tungelsta IF Orange - Floorball Chodov (CZ) | 3-4 (FL) | Lu C | FINAL |