Flickor 00
Antal: 23
To 2017-05-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | F00-1 | 17:10 | FBC Lerum - FBK Fatpioe Vosy Praha (CZ) | 5-3 | JA 1 | ||
102 | F00-1 | 17:10 | KFUM Kumla - Nyborg IL/Jemtland (NOR) | 1-3 | JA 2 | ||
115 | F00-2 | 18:00 | FBC Engelholm - Fagerås BK | 1-0 | Lu B | ||
137 | F00-2 | 19:40 | Floorball Chodov (CZ) - Pixbo/Wallenstam IBF | 3-3 | Lu D | ||
172 | F00-2 | 23:00 | Sköndals IK - FBC Engelholm | 4-0 | JA 1 | ||
177 | F00-1 | 23:00 | Sigtuna IF IBK - FBC Lerum | 1-3 | Lu D |
Fr 2017-05-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
197 | F00-2 | 08:50 | Fagerås BK - Floorball Chodov (CZ) | 2-2 | Lu C | ||
229 | F00-1 | 11:20 | FBK Fatpioe Vosy Praha (CZ) - KFUM Kumla | 2-0 | Lu B | ||
234 | F00-1 | 11:20 | Nyborg IL/Jemtland (NOR) - Sigtuna IF IBK | 1-2 | SLA | ||
245 | F00-2 | 12:10 | Pixbo/Wallenstam IBF - Sköndals IK | 2-2 | SLA | ||
290 | F00-1 | 16:20 | FBC Lerum - KFUM Kumla | 6-0 | HBO | ||
304 | F00-2 | 17:10 | FBC Engelholm - Floorball Chodov (CZ) | 2-1 | Lu A | ||
320 | F00-1 | 18:00 | Sigtuna IF IBK - FBK Fatpioe Vosy Praha (CZ) | 1-3 | SLA | ||
353 | F00-2 | 21:20 | Fagerås BK - Pixbo/Wallenstam IBF | 1-3 | JA 1 | ||
356 | F00-1 | 21:20 | Nyborg IL/Jemtland (NOR) - FBC Lerum | 0-2 | Lu B |
Lö 2017-05-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
370 | F00-1 | 08:00 | KFUM Kumla - Sigtuna IF IBK | 1-4 | JA 2 | ||
406 | F00-2 | 10:30 | Sköndals IK - Fagerås BK | 2-2 | ORN | ||
409 | F00-2 | 11:20 | Pixbo/Wallenstam IBF - FBC Engelholm | 4-1 | JA 1 | ||
492 | F00-2 | 18:00 | Floorball Chodov (CZ) - Sköndals IK | 2-5 | Lu B | ||
512 | F00-1 | 19:40 | FBK Fatpioe Vosy Praha (CZ) - Nyborg IL/Jemtland (NOR) | 7-0 | Lu D |
Sö 2017-05-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
580 | F00 | 12:10 | FBC Lerum - Pixbo/Wallenstam IBF | 2-0 | JA 2 | Semifinal 1 | |
585 | F00 | 12:10 | Sköndals IK - FBK Fatpioe Vosy Praha (CZ) | 4-1 | ORN | Semifinal 2 | |
606 | F00 | 14:40 | FBC Lerum - Sköndals IK | 2-3 | Lu C | FINAL |