Flickor 03/04
Antal: 19
To 2017-05-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | F03-1 | 10:30 | FBS Bohemians (CZ) (F04) - Västerhaninge IBK (F04) | 21-0 | JA 2 | ||
23 | F03-2 | 11:20 | IBF Falun U - Vallentuna/Järfälla | 0-3 | HBO | ||
33 | F03-1 | 12:10 | Lamadjurets Aibc (F04) - Värmdö IF (F04) | 2-2 | ENV | ||
41 | F03-2 | 12:10 | Hagunda IF - Vallentuna/Åkersberga | 0-5 | MH |
Fr 2017-05-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
191 | F03-2 | 08:50 | Vallentuna/Åkersberga - IBF Falun U | 4-0 | ENV | ||
193 | F03-2 | 08:50 | Vallentuna/Järfälla - Hagunda IF | 3-5 | JA 1 | ||
209 | F03-1 | 09:40 | Västerhaninge IBK (F04) - Lamadjurets Aibc (F04) | 0-7 | Lu D | ||
215 | F03-1 | 10:30 | Värmdö IF (F04) - FBS Bohemians (CZ) (F04) | 1-2 | JA 1 |
Lö 2017-05-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
369 | F03-2 | 08:00 | Vallentuna/Åkersberga - Vallentuna/Järfälla | 6-2 | JA 1 | ||
371 | F03-1 | 08:00 | Västerhaninge IBK (F04) - Värmdö IF (F04) | 0-6 | Lu A | ||
403 | F03-1 | 10:30 | Lamadjurets Aibc (F04) - FBS Bohemians (CZ) (F04) | 4-6 | Lu C | ||
490 | F03-2 | 18:00 | IBF Falun U - Hagunda IF | 1-0 | JA 2 |
Sö 2017-05-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
540 | F03 | 08:00 | Vallentuna/Åkersberga - Västerhaninge IBK (F04) | 16-1 | JA 2 | 1/4-final 3 | |
541 | F03 | 08:00 | FBS Bohemians (CZ) (F04) - IBF Falun U | 8-2 | Lu A | 1/4-final 1 | |
547 | F03 | 08:50 | Vallentuna/Järfälla - Värmdö IF (F04) | 2-1 | JA 1 | 1/4-final 2 | |
552 | F03 | 08:50 | Lamadjurets Aibc (F04) - Hagunda IF | 2-0 | Lu D | 1/4-final 4 | |
589 | F03 | 13:00 | Vallentuna/Åkersberga - Lamadjurets Aibc (F04) | 1-3 | Lu A | Semifinal 2 | |
590 | F03 | 13:00 | FBS Bohemians (CZ) (F04) - Vallentuna/Järfälla | 3-1 | Lu B | Semifinal 1 | |
610 | F03 | 15:30 | FBS Bohemians (CZ) (F04) - Lamadjurets Aibc (F04) | 6-1 | Lu C | FINAL |