Pojkar 01
Antal: 59
To 2017-05-25
Fr 2017-05-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
204 | P01-4 | 09:40 | Team Thurgau (CHE) - Västerås IB | 1-0 | JA 1 | ||
210 | P01-3 | 09:40 | Åkersberga IBF - Öjebyns IBF | 6-1 | MH | ||
228 | P01-4 | 11:20 | Ingarö IF - Nykvarns IF | 2-2 | Lu A | ||
237 | P01-2 | 12:10 | Floorball Chodov (CZ) - Ekerö IK | 2-2 | JA 1 | ||
253 | P01-5 | 13:00 | Espoo Loiske (FIN) - Rotebro IS IBK | 1-2 | Lu D | ||
260 | P01-1 | 13:50 | Karlstad IBF - Åby IBK Vit | 5-2 | JA 2 | ||
269 | P01-5 | 14:40 | Timrå IBC - Åby IBK Svart | 4-4 | HBO | ||
273 | P01-3 | 14:40 | IBF Falun U - Tillberga IK U/ Per Ols | 1-3 | Lu B | ||
283 | P01-1 | 15:30 | FBC Lerum - Insjöns IF | 3-3 | Lu A | ||
312 | P01-5 | 18:00 | Åby IBK Svart - Nykvarns IF P 02 | 3-5 | JA 1 | ||
324 | P01-2 | 18:50 | Täby FC - Floorball Chodov (CZ) | 1-4 | JA 2 | ||
333 | P01-1 | 19:40 | Insjöns IF - Bohemians (CZ) | 5-4 | HBO | ||
355 | P01-4 | 21:20 | Västerås IB - Örebro SK U | 4-1 | Lu A | ||
359 | P01-3 | 21:20 | Öjebyns IBF - IBF Offensiv Lidingö | 1-3 | ORN | ||
360 | P01-2 | 22:10 | IBF Dalen - Ankarsviks BK | 1-2 | ENV |
Lö 2017-05-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
375 | P01-3 | 08:00 | Åkersberga IBF - IBF Falun U | 3-1 | MH | ||
390 | P01-2 | 09:40 | Ankarsviks BK - Floorball Chodov (CZ) | 3-2 | JA 2 | ||
399 | P01-4 | 10:30 | Team Thurgau (CHE) - Ingarö IF | 3-2 | JA 1 | ||
438 | P01-1 | 13:50 | Bohemians (CZ) - Karlstad IBF | 5-2 | HBO | ||
440 | P01-5 | 13:50 | Nykvarns IF P 02 - Timrå IBC | 3-2 | JA 2 | ||
445 | P01-4 | 13:50 | Nykvarns IF - Västerås IB | 1-4 | MH | ||
458 | P01-3 | 15:30 | Tillberga IK U/ Per Ols - Öjebyns IBF | 4-2 | HBO | ||
461 | P01-5 | 15:30 | Rotebro IS IBK - Åby IBK Svart | 4-0 | Lu A | ||
462 | P01-2 | 15:30 | Ekerö IK - IBF Dalen | 1-5 | Lu B | ||
466 | P01-1 | 15:30 | Åby IBK Vit - Insjöns IF | 3-2 | ORN | ||
471 | P01-4 | 16:20 | Örebro SK U - Team Thurgau (CHE) | 5-3 | Lu A | ||
480 | P01-3 | 17:10 | IBF Offensiv Lidingö - Åkersberga IBF | 0-1 | JA 2 | ||
503 | P01-5 | 18:50 | Timrå IBC - Espoo Loiske (FIN) | 6-2 | Lu D | ||
506 | P01-2 | 19:40 | Ankarsviks BK - Täby FC | 5-1 | HBO | ||
507 | P01-1 | 19:40 | Åby IBK Vit - FBC Lerum | 3-1 | JA 1 |
Sö 2017-05-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
542 | P01 | 08:00 | Åkersberga IBF - Nykvarns IF P 02 | 4-3 (STR)(FL) | Lu B | 1/8-final 8 | |
545 | P01 | 08:00 | IBF Dalen - Örebro SK U | 1-8 | ORN | 1/8-final 4 | |
563 | P01 | 10:30 | Rotebro IS IBK - Örebro SK U | 0-1 (STR)(FL) | JA 1 | 1/4-final 2 | |
564 | P01 | 10:30 | Ankarsviks BK - Karlstad IBF | 0-6 | JA 2 | 1/4-final 3 | |
568 | P01 | 10:30 | Bohemians (CZ) - Tillberga IK U/ Per Ols | 4-1 | Lu D | 1/4-final 1 | |
569 | P01 | 10:30 | Västerås IB - Åkersberga IBF | 2-1 | ORN | 1/4-final 4 | |
588 | P01 | 13:00 | Karlstad IBF - Västerås IB | 4-1 | JA 2 | Semifinal 2 | |
593 | P01 | 13:00 | Bohemians (CZ) - Örebro SK U | 4-1 | ORN | Semifinal 1 | |
622 | P01 | 18:00 | Bohemians (CZ) - Karlstad IBF | 3-1 | Lu C | FINAL |