Pojkar 03
Antal: 47
To 2017-05-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | P03-3 | 11:20 | Ankarsviks BK - Erikslunds KF | 1-8 | JA 1 | ||
30 | P03-4 | 11:20 | Farsta IBK - IBF Gagnef | 2-4 | MH | ||
35 | P03-2 | 12:10 | IBK Sundsvall/Härnösand - Telge SIBK | 6-3 | JA 1 | ||
70 | P03-2 | 14:40 | Floorball Chodov (CZ) - Huddinge IBS | 3-0 | Lu A | ||
72 | P03-3 | 14:40 | IBF Offensiv Lidingö - Paskov Saurians (CZ) | 1-5 | Lu C | ||
75 | P03-4 | 14:40 | Jakobsbergs IBF - Ledbergs IBF | 0-9 | ORN | ||
76 | P03-1 | 14:40 | 4 Player Team lag (CZ) - Grimsta AIK | 6-4 | SLA | ||
107 | P03-1 | 17:10 | Nyborg IL (NOR) - Nykvarns IF | 0-11 | MH | ||
117 | P03-2 | 18:00 | Huddinge IBS - IBK Sundsvall/Härnösand | 3-4 | Lu D | ||
126 | P03-4 | 18:50 | Team Thurgau (CHE) - Farsta IBK | 6-1 | Lu C | ||
149 | P03-2 | 20:30 | Tikkurilan Tiikerit (FIN) - Floorball Chodov (CZ) | 3-6 | SLA | ||
152 | P03-3 | 21:20 | Örebro SK - Ankarsviks BK | 2-2 | JA 1 | ||
159 | P03-4 | 21:20 | IBF Gagnef - Jakobsbergs IBF | 4-2 | SLA |
Fr 2017-05-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
185 | P03-3 | 08:00 | Erikslunds KF - IBF Offensiv Lidingö | 8-0 | Lu B | ||
213 | P03-1 | 10:30 | Grimsta AIK - Nyborg IL (NOR) | 8-1 | ENV | ||
231 | P03-2 | 11:20 | Floorball Chodov (CZ) - IBK Sundsvall/Härnösand | 1-4 | Lu D | ||
242 | P03-4 | 12:10 | Ledbergs IBF - Team Thurgau (CHE) | 4-3 | Lu D | ||
285 | P03-1 | 15:30 | Samuelsdals IF - 4 Player Team lag (CZ) | 1-4 | Lu C | ||
291 | P03-4 | 16:20 | Farsta IBK - Jakobsbergs IBF | 7-3 | JA 1 | ||
295 | P03-2 | 16:20 | Telge SIBK - Tikkurilan Tiikerit (FIN) | 5-7 | Lu C | ||
296 | P03-3 | 16:20 | Paskov Saurians (CZ) - Örebro SK | 5-1 | Lu D | ||
306 | P03-3 | 17:10 | Ankarsviks BK - IBF Offensiv Lidingö | 2-6 | Lu C | ||
313 | P03-4 | 18:00 | Team Thurgau (CHE) - IBF Gagnef | 3-2 | JA 2 | ||
325 | P03-1 | 18:50 | 4 Player Team lag (CZ) - Nyborg IL (NOR) | 15-1 | Lu A | ||
326 | P03-1 | 18:50 | Nykvarns IF - Samuelsdals IF | 3-3 | Lu B | ||
345 | P03-2 | 20:30 | Tikkurilan Tiikerit (FIN) - Huddinge IBS | 0-6 | JA 2 | ||
354 | P03-3 | 21:20 | Örebro SK - Erikslunds KF | 2-1 | JA 2 |
Lö 2017-05-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
373 | P03-2 | 08:00 | IBK Sundsvall/Härnösand - Tikkurilan Tiikerit (FIN) | 7-0 | Lu C | ||
380 | P03-2 | 08:50 | Telge SIBK - Floorball Chodov (CZ) | 3-0 | JA 2 | ||
389 | P03-1 | 09:40 | Samuelsdals IF - Grimsta AIK | 3-2 | JA 1 | ||
408 | P03-1 | 11:20 | Nykvarns IF - 4 Player Team lag (CZ) | 8-1 | HBO | ||
410 | P03-3 | 11:20 | Paskov Saurians (CZ) - Ankarsviks BK | 3-1 | JA 2 | ||
421 | P03-4 | 12:10 | Ledbergs IBF - Farsta IBK | 5-3 | Lu A | ||
443 | P03-4 | 13:50 | Jakobsbergs IBF - Team Thurgau (CHE) | 3-4 | Lu C | ||
457 | P03-2 | 14:40 | Huddinge IBS - Telge SIBK | 6-4 | SLA | ||
467 | P03-4 | 15:30 | IBF Gagnef - Ledbergs IBF | 1-5 | SLA | ||
498 | P03-1 | 18:50 | Nyborg IL (NOR) - Samuelsdals IF | 0-12 | JA 1 | ||
499 | P03-3 | 18:50 | IBF Offensiv Lidingö - Örebro SK | 0-2 | JA 2 | ||
514 | P03-3 | 19:40 | Erikslunds KF - Paskov Saurians (CZ) | 6-2 | SLA | ||
530 | P03-1 | 21:20 | Grimsta AIK - Nykvarns IF | 1-3 | Lu D |
Sö 2017-05-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
538 | P03 | 08:00 | Paskov Saurians (CZ) - IBK Sundsvall/Härnösand | 2-11 | HBO | 1/4-final 2 | |
539 | P03 | 08:00 | Nykvarns IF - Team Thurgau (CHE) | 2-1 | JA 1 | 1/4-final 1 | |
543 | P03 | 08:00 | 4 Player Team lag (CZ) - Ledbergs IBF | 1-6 | Lu C | 1/4-final 4 | |
544 | P03 | 08:00 | Erikslunds KF - Floorball Chodov (CZ) | 4-2 | Lu D | 1/4-final 3 | |
559 | P03 | 09:40 | Nykvarns IF - IBK Sundsvall/Härnösand | 1-0 | Lu C | Semifinal 1 | |
560 | P03 | 09:40 | Erikslunds KF - Ledbergs IBF | 0-4 | Lu D | Semifinal 2 | |
583 | P03 | 12:10 | Nykvarns IF - Ledbergs IBF | 2-3 | Lu C | FINAL |