Pojkar/Boys 1997
Antal: 51
Må 2012-07-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1937 | P15-1 | 09:00 | IK Brage - Ljusne AIK FF/Sandarne SIF | 12-0 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1952 | P15-2 | 09:00 | Atlético Paulistinha - Boo FF | 5-1 | 9.Pingstkyrkan | ||
1967 | P15-3 | 09:10 | Järla IF - Tichon Chadash | 0-10 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1938 | P15-1 | 11:20 | Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Tucuman 2 | 1-0 | 8.SSAB | ||
1953 | P15-2 | 11:20 | Tynset IF - Unik | 3-1 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1939 | P15-1 | 13:30 | Morgongåva SK - Funbo IF | 0-9 | 8.SSAB | ||
1968 | P15-3 | 14:30 | Forssa BK - Tucuman 1 | 1-2 | 9.Pingstkyrkan | ||
1969 | P15-3 | 15:40 | Elverum Fotball - Själevad/Hägglunds | 8-0 | 9.Pingstkyrkan |
Ti 2012-07-10
On 2012-07-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1961 | P15-2 | 08:50 | Unik - Boo FF | 2-0 | Domnarvsvallen | ||
1946 | P15-1 | 10:00 | Tucuman 2 - Ljusne AIK FF/Sandarne SIF | 4-1 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1962 | P15-2 | 10:10 | IF Tunabro - Atlético Paulistinha | 0-2 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1947 | P15-1 | 11:20 | Funbo IF - IK Brage | 1-2 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1978 | P15-3 | 12:30 | Forssa BK - Elverum Fotball | 2-5 | Domnarvsvallen | ||
1948 | P15-1 | 13:20 | Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Morgongåva SK | 1-0 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1976 | P15-3 | 13:20 | Tucuman 1 - Tichon Chadash | 3-4 | 8.SSAB | ||
1977 | P15-3 | 14:20 | Själevad/Hägglunds - Järla IF | 0-6 | 5.DalaDemokraten |
To 2012-07-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1964 | P15-2 | 09:00 | Unik - IF Tunabro | 5-0 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1951 | P15-1 | 10:00 | Ljusne AIK FF/Sandarne SIF - Nybergsund IL-Trysil | 0-0 | 8.SSAB | ||
1966 | P15-2 | 10:00 | Boo FF - Tynset IF | 6-0 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1980 | P15-3 | 10:10 | Järla IF - Elverum Fotball | 3-4 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1981 | P15-3 | 10:10 | Tichon Chadash - Forssa BK | 8-2 | 6.Axfood | ||
1979 | P15-3 | 11:00 | Tucuman 1 - Själevad/Hägglunds | 5-0 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1949 | P15-1 | 15:50 | Tucuman 2 - Funbo IF | 3-1 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1950 | P15-1 | 16:00 | IK Brage - Morgongåva SK | 5-1 | 4.Borlänge Energi |
Fr 2012-07-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1926 | P15 | 13:50 | Tichon Chadash - Tucuman 2 | 4-5 | 4.Borlänge Energi | 1/4-final 3 | |
1927 | P15 | 13:50 | Funbo IF - Boo FF | 3-1 | 5.DalaDemokraten | 1/4-final 4 | |
1924 | P15 | 15:10 | IK Brage - Elverum Fotball | 2-5 (STR) | 4.Borlänge Energi | 1/4-final 1 | |
1925 | P15 | 15:10 | Atlético Paulistinha - Tucuman 1 | 6-5 (STR) | 5.DalaDemokraten | 1/4-final 2 | |
1932 | P15 | 15:10 | Unik - Nybergsund IL-Trysil | 3-0 | 1.Kupolen | Plac. 9-10 | |
1933 | P15 | 15:10 | Tynset IF - Järla IF | 0-1 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | Plac. 11-12 | |
1934 | P15 | 16:20 | Ljusne AIK FF/Sandarne SIF - Forssa BK | 1-5 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | Plac. 13-14 | |
1935 | P15 | 17:30 | IF Tunabro - Morgongåva SK | 3-1 | 1.Kupolen | Plac. 15-16 | |
1928 | P15 | 18:50 | Elverum Fotball - Atlético Paulistinha | 3-0 | 4.Borlänge Energi | Semifinal 1 | |
1929 | P15 | 18:50 | Tucuman 2 - Funbo IF | 6-5 (STR) | 5.DalaDemokraten | Semifinal 2 |
Lö 2012-07-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1930 | P15 | 11:10 | Elverum Fotball - Tucuman 2 | 0-1 | Kvarnsvedens IP konstgräs | FINAL |