Flickor 00
Antal: 33
To 2014-07-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F00-1 | 08:00 | BKV Norrtälje - Segeltorps IF | 1-1 | 2. Diös | ||
2 | F00-1 | 08:00 | Islingby IK - Bullermyrens IK Röd | 0-7 | 6. SSAB | ||
3 | F00-1 | 08:00 | Elverum Fotball J00 (NOR) - Gustafs GOIF | 3-3 | 1. Arla | ||
4 | F00-2 | 08:00 | Bullermyrens IK Gul - Tynset IF (NOR) | 0-1 | 3. Idre Fjäll | ||
53 | F00-2 | 13:50 | Ingarö IF - Leksands IF FK | 6-0 | 1. Arla | ||
65 | F00-2 | 15:00 | Valbo FF - Falu BS FK | 0-0 | 3. Idre Fjäll |
Fr 2014-07-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | F00-1 | 09:10 | Bullermyrens IK Röd - BKV Norrtälje | 3-2 | 2. Diös | ||
93 | F00-2 | 09:10 | Falu BS FK - Bullermyrens IK Gul | 3-1 | 3. Idre Fjäll | ||
113 | F00-1 | 11:30 | Segeltorps IF - Elverum Fotball J00 (NOR) | 2-3 | 2. Diös | ||
114 | F00-2 | 11:30 | Tynset IF (NOR) - Ingarö IF | 2-7 | 3. Idre Fjäll | ||
122 | F00-1 | 12:40 | Gustafs GOIF - Islingby IK | 2-0 | 4. Dala-Demokraten | ||
123 | F00-2 | 12:40 | Leksands IF FK - Valbo FF | 2-0 | 5. Borlänge Energi | ||
153 | F00-1 | 16:10 | Elverum Fotball J00 (NOR) - Bullermyrens IK Röd | 5-0 | 4. Dala-Demokraten | ||
154 | F00-2 | 16:10 | Ingarö IF - Falu BS FK | 0-1 | 5. Borlänge Energi | ||
164 | F00-1 | 17:20 | Segeltorps IF - Gustafs GOIF | 3-2 | 5. Borlänge Energi | ||
165 | F00-2 | 17:20 | Tynset IF (NOR) - Leksands IF FK | 2-1 | 6. SSAB | ||
172 | F00-1 | 18:30 | BKV Norrtälje - Islingby IK | 2-0 | 6. SSAB | ||
173 | F00-2 | 18:30 | Bullermyrens IK Gul - Valbo FF | 0-1 | 1. Arla |
Lö 2014-07-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
214 | F00-1 | 10:20 | Bullermyrens IK Röd - Segeltorps IF | 3-0 | 2. Diös | ||
215 | F00-2 | 10:20 | Falu BS FK - Tynset IF (NOR) | 3-2 | 3. Idre Fjäll | ||
226 | F00-1 | 11:30 | Gustafs GOIF - BKV Norrtälje | 1-1 | 5. Borlänge Energi | ||
227 | F00-2 | 11:30 | Leksands IF FK - Bullermyrens IK Gul | 2-1 | 6. SSAB | ||
235 | F00-1 | 12:40 | Islingby IK - Elverum Fotball J00 (NOR) | 0-6 | 6. SSAB | ||
236 | F00-2 | 12:40 | Valbo FF - Ingarö IF | 3-3 | 1. Arla | ||
266 | F00-1 | 16:10 | Bullermyrens IK Röd - Gustafs GOIF | 6-0 | 1. Arla | ||
267 | F00-2 | 16:10 | Falu BS FK - Leksands IF FK | 1-0 | 2. Diös | ||
277 | F00-1 | 17:20 | BKV Norrtälje - Elverum Fotball J00 (NOR) | 0-4 | 4. Dala-Demokraten | ||
278 | F00-1 | 17:20 | Segeltorps IF - Islingby IK | 3-0 | 1. Arla | ||
279 | F00-2 | 17:20 | Bullermyrens IK Gul - Ingarö IF | 1-4 | 5. Borlänge Energi | ||
287 | F00-2 | 18:30 | Tynset IF (NOR) - Valbo FF | 1-4 | 2. Diös |
Sö 2014-07-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
335 | F00 | 11:30 | Elverum Fotball J00 (NOR) - Ingarö IF | 1-0 | 2. Diös | Semifinal 1 | |
336 | F00 | 11:30 | Falu BS FK - Bullermyrens IK Röd | 2-0 | 1. Arla | Semifinal 2 | |
348 | F00 | 13:50 | Elverum Fotball J00 (NOR) - Falu BS FK | 1-0 (STR) | Domnarvsvallen | FINAL |