Flickor 02
Antal: 27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
494 | F02-1 | BP F02-6 - Enebybergs IF | 1-1 | ||||
499 | F02-1 | BP F02-6 - IF Brommapojkarna F02-9 | 0-2 |
Lö 2013-10-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
503 | F02-1 | 11:00 | Enebybergs IF - Täby FK | 1-1 | Enebybergs IP | ||
513 | F02-2 | 11:00 | Hanviken SK - Saltsjöbadens IF | 1-3 | Trollbäckens IP |
Lö 2013-10-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
502 | F02-1 | 13:00 | IF Brommapojkarna F02-9 - ÄAIK | 0-1 | Smedshagens BP |
Sö 2013-10-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
495 | F02-1 | 17:00 | IF Brommapojkarna F02-9 - Täby FK | 1-1 | Smedsghagen |
Lö 2013-11-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
496 | F02-1 | 12:00 | ÄAIK - BP F02-6 | 3-1 | Älvsjö IP, 7-manna, konstgräs 4 |
Sö 2013-11-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
501 | F02-1 | 10:00 | Täby FK - BP F02-6 | 4-0 | Näsbydals konstgräsplan | ||
500 | F02-1 | 12:00 | ÄAIK - Enebybergs IF | 2-0 | Älvsjö IP, 7-manna, konstgräs 4 | ||
510 | F02-2 | 13:00 | Hanviken SK - Vendelsö IK | 3-1 | Trollbäckens IP |
Fr 2013-11-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
509 | F02-2 | 18:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF - IF Brommapojkarna | 1-2 | Saltsjöbadens IP |
Lö 2013-11-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
512 | F02-2 | 10:00 | Vendelsö IK - IF Brommapojkarna | 0-5 | Torvalla IP |
Sö 2013-11-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
497 | F02-1 | 12:00 | Enebybergs IF - IF Brommapojkarna F02-9 | 0-0 | Enebybergs IP (Konstgräs) |
Lö 2013-11-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
508 | F02-2 | 10:00 | Vendelsö IK - Saltsjöbadens IF | 1-4 | Torvalla IP |
Må 2014-02-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
505 | F02-2 | 21:00 | IF Brommapojkarna - Enskede IK | 0-3 |
Sö 2014-03-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
507 | F02-2 | IF Brommapojkarna - Hanviken SK | 0-3 (WO) |
Sö 2014-03-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
511 | F02-2 | 11:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF - Enskede IK | 1-2 | Saltsjöbadens IP |
Lö 2014-03-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
498 | F02-1 | 14:00 | Täby FK - ÄAIK | 6-5 | Näsbydals konstgräsplan | ||
506 | F02-2 | 15:00 | Enskede IK - Vendelsö IK | 8-1 | Enskede IP | ||
504 | F02-2 | 16:00 | Enskede IK - Hanviken SK | 4-1 | Enskede IP |
Lö 2014-03-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
531 | F02 | 10:00 | ÄAIK - IF Brommapojkarna | 3-0 | Älvsjö IP 4 | 1/4-final 1 | |
534 | F02 | 13:00 | Täby FK - Hanviken SK | 3-0 (WO) | Älvsjö IP 4 | 1/4-final 4 |
Fr 2014-04-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
533 | F02 | 19:00 | Enskede IK - Enebybergs IF | 2-1 | Enebybergs IP | 1/4-final 3 | |
532 | F02 | 19:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF - IF Brommapojkarna F02-9 | 1-2 (STR) | Saltsjöbaden | 1/4-final 2 |
To 2014-05-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
535 | F02 | 10:00 | ÄAIK - IF Brommapojkarna F02-9 | 2-4 | Älvsjö IP 4 | Semifinal 1 | |
536 | F02 | 11:00 | Enskede IK - Täby FK | 2-3 (FL) | Älvsjö IP 4 | Semifinal 2 |
Fr 2014-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
537 | F02 | 10:00 | IF Brommapojkarna F02-9 - Täby FK | 4-0 | Älvsjö IP 4 | FINAL |