Pojkar födda 2007
Laskuri: 41
Nro | Ryhmä | Aika | Joukkueet | Tulos | Kenttä | Huom | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | P07-1 | UTGÅTT!! (Espanyol de Barca) - Spånga IS FK | 0-3 (WO) | ||||
81 | P07-1 | IFK Lidingö P07:13 - UTGÅTT!! (Espanyol de Barca) | 3-0 (WO) | ||||
84 | P07-1 | IF Brommapojkarna P07-5 - UTGÅTT!! (Espanyol de Barca) | 3-0 (WO) | ||||
85 | P07-2 | EIF P07 - UTGÅTT!! (Grödinge SK) | 3-0 (WO) | ||||
87 | P07-2 | Älvsjö AIK FF - EIF P07 | 2-3 | ||||
88 | P07-2 | UTGÅTT!! (Grödinge SK) - Segeltorps IF | 0-3 (WO) | ||||
91 | P07-2 | Älvsjö AIK FF - UTGÅTT!! (Grödinge SK) | 3-0 (WO) | ||||
94 | P07-2 | UTGÅTT!! (Grödinge SK) - Täby FK P07:3 | 0-3 (WO) | Grödinge utgått | |||
323 | P07-1 | UTGÅTT!! (Espanyol de Barca) - Sollentuna FK P07 Nord | 0-3 (WO) |
Su 2021-11-14
Nro | Ryhmä | Aika | Joukkueet | Tulos | Kenttä | Huom | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | P07-3 | 12:00 | Ik Frej Täby P07 - Älta IF | 2-3 | Vikingavallen | ||
97 | P07-3 | 13:30 | Örby IS - Hammarby IF FF P07-10 | 3-2 | Liseberg BP | ||
322 | P07-1 | 16:00 | Sollentuna FK P07 Nord - IF Brommapojkarna P07-5 | 0-3 | Norrvikens IP |
La 2021-11-20
Nro | Ryhmä | Aika | Joukkueet | Tulos | Kenttä | Huom | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | P07-1 | 15:00 | Sollentuna FK P07 Nord - Spånga IS FK | 0-1 | Norrvikens IP |
Su 2021-11-21
Nro | Ryhmä | Aika | Joukkueet | Tulos | Kenttä | Huom | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | P07-3 | 13:30 | Örby IS - IFK Stocksund P07 | 3-0 | Solberga BP |
La 2021-11-27
Nro | Ryhmä | Aika | Joukkueet | Tulos | Kenttä | Huom | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | P07-2 | 11:30 | Segeltorps IF - Älvsjö AIK FF | 1-2 | Segeltorps IF | ||
99 | P07-3 | 13:30 | Älta IF - Örby IS | 3-0 | Älta IP |
Su 2021-11-28
Nro | Ryhmä | Aika | Joukkueet | Tulos | Kenttä | Huom | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | P07-3 | 10:00 | Ik Frej Täby P07 - Örby IS | 2-3 | Vikingavallen | ||
95 | P07-3 | 13:00 | Hammarby IF FF P07-10 - IFK Stocksund P07 | 3-1 | Kärrtorps IP Plan 3 | ||
82 | P07-1 | 15:00 | Spånga IS FK - IF Brommapojkarna P07-5 | 0-4 | Kälvesta BP |
Su 2021-12-05
Nro | Ryhmä | Aika | Joukkueet | Tulos | Kenttä | Huom | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | P07-2 | 14:30 | Täby FK P07:3 - Älvsjö AIK FF | 2-1 | Tibblevallen |
La 2021-12-11
Nro | Ryhmä | Aika | Joukkueet | Tulos | Kenttä | Huom | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | P07-1 | 13:00 | Spånga IS FK - IFK Lidingö P07:13 | 3-1 | Spånga IP |
La 2022-01-22
Nro | Ryhmä | Aika | Joukkueet | Tulos | Kenttä | Huom | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | P07-2 | 15:30 | Täby FK P07:3 - EIF P07 | 9-0 | Vikingavallen/Täby IP |
Su 2022-03-06
Nro | Ryhmä | Aika | Joukkueet | Tulos | Kenttä | Huom | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | P07-2 | 12:30 | Segeltorps IF - Täby FK P07:3 | 3-2 | Tibblevallen |
Su 2022-03-13
Nro | Ryhmä | Aika | Joukkueet | Tulos | Kenttä | Huom | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | P07-3 | 13:00 | IFK Stocksund P07 - Älta IF | 0-4 | Home Call Arena |
Pe 2022-03-18
Nro | Ryhmä | Aika | Joukkueet | Tulos | Kenttä | Huom | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | P07-3 | 19:00 | Älta IF - Hammarby IF FF P07-10 | 2-1 | Älta IP |
La 2022-03-19
Nro | Ryhmä | Aika | Joukkueet | Tulos | Kenttä | Huom | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | P07-1 | 13:00 | IF Brommapojkarna P07-5 - IFK Lidingö P07:13 | 7-2 | Grimsta IP |
Pe 2022-03-25
Nro | Ryhmä | Aika | Joukkueet | Tulos | Kenttä | Huom | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | P07-2 | 18:00 | EIF P07 - Segeltorps IF | 1-11 | Kämpetorps BP | ||
98 | P07-3 | 19:30 | IFK Stocksund P07 - Ik Frej Täby P07 | 8-2 | Home Call Arena |
La 2022-03-26
Nro | Ryhmä | Aika | Joukkueet | Tulos | Kenttä | Huom | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | P07-3 | Hammarby IF FF P07-10 - Ik Frej Täby P07 | 3-1 | ||||
325 | P07-1 | 11:30 | IFK Lidingö P07:13 - Sollentuna FK P07 Nord | 0-2 | Högsätra IP |
La 2022-04-02
Nro | Ryhmä | Aika | Joukkueet | Tulos | Kenttä | Huom | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 | P07 | Älvsjö AIK FF - IFK Stocksund P07 | 2-3 | 1/8-final 8 | |||
394 | P07 | 15:45 | EIF P07 - Hammarby IF FF P07-10 | 0-10 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/8-final 2 | |
396 | P07 | 17:00 | Örby IS - IFK Lidingö P07:13 | 0-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/8-final 4 |
Su 2022-04-03
Nro | Ryhmä | Aika | Joukkueet | Tulos | Kenttä | Huom | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
398 | P07 | 09:30 | Sollentuna FK P07 Nord - Täby FK P07:3 | 7-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/8-final 6 |
Pe 2022-04-29
Nro | Ryhmä | Aika | Joukkueet | Tulos | Kenttä | Huom | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
401 | P07 | 18:00 | IF Brommapojkarna P07-5 - Hammarby IF FF P07-10 | 4-0 | Gubbängens BP | 1/4-final 1 | |
403 | P07 | 19:00 | Älta IF - Sollentuna FK P07 Nord | 3-0 (WO) | Helenelunds IP | 1/4-final 3 |
Pe 2022-05-06
Nro | Ryhmä | Aika | Joukkueet | Tulos | Kenttä | Huom | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
402 | P07 | 19:15 | Segeltorps IF - IFK Lidingö P07:13 | 3-6 | Högsätra IP | 1/4-final 2 |
Su 2022-05-15
Nro | Ryhmä | Aika | Joukkueet | Tulos | Kenttä | Huom | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
404 | P07 | 13:00 | Spånga IS FK - IFK Stocksund P07 | 2-0 | Kälvesta BP | 1/4-final 4 |
To 2022-05-26
Nro | Ryhmä | Aika | Joukkueet | Tulos | Kenttä | Huom | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
405 | P07 | 18:00 | IF Brommapojkarna P07-5 - IFK Lidingö P07:13 | 4-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
406 | P07 | 19:30 | Älta IF - Spånga IS FK | 2-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 2 |
Ma 2022-06-06
Nro | Ryhmä | Aika | Joukkueet | Tulos | Kenttä | Huom | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
407 | P07 | 15:00 | IF Brommapojkarna P07-5 - Älta IF | 2-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | FINAL |