Pojkar födda 2008
Počet: 49
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 | P08-2 | Enebybergs IF - FK Bromma | 0-0 | ||||
130 | P08-2 | Ösmo GIF FK - Enebybergs IF | 0-0 | ||||
131 | P08-2 | FK Bromma - Älvsjö AIK P08 Blå | 1-7 | ||||
134 | P08-2 | Boo FF 2 - Älvsjö AIK P08 Blå | 2-1 | ||||
136 | P08-2 | FK Bromma - Boo FF 2 | 0-0 | ||||
417 | P08 | Ösmo GIF FK - Hammarby IF 14 | 2-5 | 1/4-final 2 |
So 2021-11-13
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
164 | P08-1 | 12:00 | Gustavsberg IF - Hammarby P08:20 | 6-2 | Ösby BP |
Ne 2021-11-14
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | P08-2 | Älvsjö AIK P08 Blå - Enebybergs IF | 5-4 | ||||
151 | P08-1 | 10:00 | Hammarby IF 14 (2) - Gustavsberg IF | 0-5 | Årstagårdens BP (Årsta Gårds PB) |
So 2021-11-20
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
163 | P08-1 | 10:30 | Örby IS Röd P08 - Reymersholms IK P08 - Vit | 3-5 | Liseberg BP |
Ne 2021-11-21
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
165 | P08-1 | 17:00 | Älvsjö AIK P08:1 - Hammarby IF 14 (2) | 4-0 | Älvsjö IP Plan 1 |
So 2021-11-27
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
309 | P08-3 | 10:00 | Hammarby IF 14 - KB P08 Svart | 9-1 | Årstagårdens BP (Årsta Gårds PB) | ||
315 | P08-3 | 13:00 | Boo FF 5 - Karlbergs BK Röd | 3-4 | Myrsjö IP | ||
157 | P08-1 | 15:00 | Älvsjö AIK P08:1 - Örby IS Röd P08 | 0-3 | Älvsjö IP Plan 1 |
Ne 2021-11-28
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
152 | P08-1 | 09:30 | Hammarby P08:20 - Reymersholms IK P08 - Vit | 2-1 | Kanalplans IP | ||
162 | P08-1 | 12:00 | Gustavsberg IF - Rågsveds IF | 3-3 | Ösby BP |
So 2022-01-22
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
314 | P08-3 | 12:00 | KB P08 Svart - Örby IS Blå P08 | 4-5 | Stadshagens IP2 |
So 2022-02-05
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 | P08-1 | 10:00 | Reymersholms IK P08 - Vit - Älvsjö AIK P08:1 | 1-2 | Långholmens BP | ||
308 | P08-3 | 15:15 | Karlbergs BK Röd - Erikslunds KF | 1-1 | Hägernäs IP |
Ne 2022-02-06
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
307 | P08-3 | Örby IS Blå P08 - Boo FF 5 | 2-3 | Mälarhöjdens IP |
So 2022-02-12
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
317 | P08-3 | 12:00 | KB P08 Svart - Boo FF 5 | 0-13 | Stadshagens IP2 |
Ne 2022-02-13
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
154 | P08-1 | 11:00 | Örby IS Röd P08 - Gustavsberg IF | 3-2 | Mälarhöjdens IP | ||
318 | P08-3 | 14:00 | Karlbergs BK Röd - Hammarby IF 14 | 6-1 | Grimsta IP |
Ne 2022-02-20
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | P08-2 | 15:20 | DIF P08-4 - Ösmo GIF FK | 3-4 | Kärrtorps IP |
So 2022-02-26
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
153 | P08-1 | 10:30 | Rågsveds IF - Älvsjö AIK P08:1 | 3-7 | Älvsjö IP |
Ne 2022-03-06
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | P08-1 | 14:15 | Hammarby IF 14 (2) - Hammarby P08:20 | 1-4 | Kanalplan | ||
126 | P08-2 | 18:30 | Boo FF 2 - Ösmo GIF FK | 0-4 | Myrsjö |
Pá 2022-03-11
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | P08-2 | 17:30 | Älvsjö AIK P08 Blå - DIF P08-4 | 0-2 | Kämpetorps BP | ||
320 | P08-3 | 18:30 | Boo FF 5 - Hammarby IF 14 | 1-5 | Boovallen | ||
316 | P08-3 | 18:45 | Erikslunds KF - Örby IS Blå P08 | 2-3 | Hägernäs IP |
So 2022-03-12
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
160 | P08-1 | 12:10 | Hammarby P08:20 - Örby IS Röd P08 | 2-2 | Kanalplan | ||
129 | P08-2 | 16:00 | DIF P08-4 - Boo FF 2 | 1-5 | Spånga BP | ||
319 | P08-3 | 19:00 | Erikslunds KF - KB P08 Svart | 10-0 | Tibblevallen 2 |
Ne 2022-03-13
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 | P08-2 | 13:00 | Enebybergs IF - DIF P08-4 | 4-1 | Stockhagens IP |
Pá 2022-03-18
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
321 | P08-3 | 18:00 | Örby IS Blå P08 - Karlbergs BK Röd | 0-9 | Stadshagens IP | ||
313 | P08-3 | 18:45 | Hammarby IF 14 - Erikslunds KF | 0-0 | Kryssarvallen |
So 2022-03-19
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
133 | P08-2 | Ösmo GIF FK - FK Bromma | 3-0 (WO) |
Ne 2022-03-20
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
156 | P08-1 | 19:30 | Reymersholms IK P08 - Vit - Rågsveds IF | 5-1 | Långholmens BP |
Út 2022-03-22
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
159 | P08-1 | Rågsveds IF - Hammarby IF 14 (2) | 3-1 | Hagsätra IP |
Ne 2022-03-27
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
409 | P08 | 09:30 | Enebybergs IF - Boo FF 5 | 1-7 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/8-final 2 | |
411 | P08 | 10:45 | Hammarby IF 14 - Hammarby P08:20 | 2-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/8-final 4 | |
413 | P08 | 12:00 | Örby IS Röd P08 - Boo FF 2 | 1-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/8-final 6 | |
415 | P08 | 13:15 | Älvsjö AIK P08 Blå - Örby IS Blå P08 | 0-2 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/8-final 8 |
Ne 2022-04-03
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
418 | P08 | 14:00 | Karlbergs BK Röd - Örby IS Röd P08 | 4-5 (STR) | Kärrtorps IP 3 | 1/4-final 3 |
Ne 2022-05-08
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
416 | P08 | 09:30 | Älvsjö AIK P08:1 - Boo FF 5 | 9-4 | Älvsjö IP | 1/4-final 1 |
So 2022-05-14
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
419 | P08 | 13:00 | Gustavsberg IF - Örby IS Blå P08 | 3-0 (WO) | Inagö IP (konstgräs) | 1/4-final 4 |
Ne 2022-05-29
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
420 | P08 | 14:30 | Älvsjö AIK P08:1 - Hammarby IF 14 | 4-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
421 | P08 | 18:30 | Örby IS Röd P08 - Gustavsberg IF | 3-2 (STR) | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 2 |
Po 2022-06-06
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
422 | P08 | 13:30 | Älvsjö AIK P08:1 - Örby IS Röd P08 | 0-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | FINAL |