Flickor 05 (7)
Antal: 24
Fr 2015-07-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | N-1 | 09:40 | Gammelstads IF - HauPa grön | 2-1 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
21 | N-2 | 09:40 | HauPa - IFK Luleå F05 | 4-0 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
46 | N-1 | 12:10 | Lira BK Blå - Rutvik SK | 0-4 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
47 | N-2 | 12:10 | Lira BK Gul - Sunderby SK F05 | 0-10 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
61 | N-1 | 13:50 | Sävast AIF - Gammelstads IF | 1-4 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
62 | N-2 | 13:50 | Öjeby IF - HauPa | 2-9 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
78 | N-1 | 15:30 | HauPa grön - Lira BK Blå | 4-2 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
79 | N-2 | 15:30 | IFK Luleå F05 - Lira BK Gul | 6-0 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
101 | N-1 | 18:00 | Rutvik SK - Sävast AIF | 8-2 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
104 | N-2 | 18:50 | Sunderby SK F05 - Öjeby IF | 4-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2015-08-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | N-1 | 08:50 | Gammelstads IF - Lira BK Blå | 3-1 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
125 | N-2 | 08:50 | HauPa - Lira BK Gul | 16-0 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
158 | N-1 | 10:30 | Sävast AIF - HauPa grön | 1-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
159 | N-2 | 10:30 | Öjeby IF - IFK Luleå F05 | 1-4 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
189 | N-2 | 12:10 | Sunderby SK F05 - HauPa | 1-5 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
188 | N-1 | 12:10 | Rutvik SK - Gammelstads IF | 1-1 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
235 | N-1 | 14:40 | Lira BK Blå - Sävast AIF | 2-0 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
248 | N-1 | 15:30 | HauPa grön - Rutvik SK | 0-3 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
249 | N-2 | 15:30 | Lira BK Gul - Öjeby IF | 2-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
259 | N-2 | 16:20 | IFK Luleå F05 - Sunderby SK F05 | 0-3 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) |
Sö 2015-08-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
319 | N | 10:30 | HauPa - Gammelstads IF | 8-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 2 | |
318 | N | 10:30 | Rutvik SK - Sunderby SK F05 | 2-5 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | Semifinal 1 | |
376 | N | 13:50 | Sunderby SK F05 - HauPa | 1-7 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | FINAL | |
377 | N | 13:50 | Rutvik SK - Gammelstads IF | 2-0 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 3-4 |