103 |
P07-2 |
08:20 |
Hässelby SK P07-1 -
Spånga IS FK P07-5
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
104 |
P07-2 |
08:20 |
AIK P07 Blå United -
IF Brommapojkarna P07-16
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
139 |
P07-8 |
09:00 |
Boo FF P07 svart -
Ängby IF Röd 2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
140 |
P07-8 |
09:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 07-5M -
Sollentuna FK Norrviken 1
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
97 |
P07-1 |
09:00 |
AIK P07 Blå City -
Vasalund IF P07
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH2 |
|
|
98 |
P07-1 |
09:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 07-5S -
Vendelsö IK Svart 1
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH3 |
|
|
105 |
P07-2 |
09:40 |
Spånga IS FK P07-5 -
AIK P07 Blå United
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
106 |
P07-2 |
09:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna P07-16 -
Hässelby SK P07-1
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
121 |
P07-5 |
09:40 |
Hässelby SK P07-3 -
Ängby IF P07 Grå
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH2 |
|
|
122 |
P07-5 |
09:40 |
BeleBarkarby Svart 1 -
AIK P07 Orange City
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH3 |
|
|
141 |
P07-8 |
10:20 |
Ängby IF Röd 2 -
IF Brommapojkarna 07-5M
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
142 |
P07-8 |
10:20 |
Sollentuna FK Norrviken 1 -
Boo FF P07 svart
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
99 |
P07-1 |
10:20 |
Vasalund IF P07 -
IF Brommapojkarna 07-5S
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH2 |
|
|
100 |
P07-1 |
10:20 |
Vendelsö IK Svart 1 -
AIK P07 Blå City
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH3 |
|
|
107 |
P07-2 |
11:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P07-16 -
Spånga IS FK P07-5
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
108 |
P07-2 |
11:00 |
Hässelby SK P07-1 -
AIK P07 Blå United
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
123 |
P07-5 |
11:00 |
Ängby IF P07 Grå -
BeleBarkarby Svart 1
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH2 |
|
|
124 |
P07-5 |
11:00 |
AIK P07 Orange City -
Hässelby SK P07-3
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH3 |
|
|
143 |
P07-8 |
11:40 |
Sollentuna FK Norrviken 1 -
Ängby IF Röd 2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
144 |
P07-8 |
11:40 |
Boo FF P07 svart -
IF Brommapojkarna 07-5M
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
101 |
P07-1 |
11:40 |
Vendelsö IK Svart 1 -
Vasalund IF P07
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH2 |
|
|
102 |
P07-1 |
11:40 |
AIK P07 Blå City -
IF Brommapojkarna 07-5S
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH3 |
|
|
115 |
P07-4 |
12:20 |
AIK P07 Orange United -
Vendelsö IK Svart 2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
116 |
P07-4 |
12:20 |
Hässelby SK P07-2 vit -
IFK Mariehamn grön
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
125 |
P07-5 |
12:20 |
AIK P07 Orange City -
Ängby IF P07 Grå
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH2 |
|
|
126 |
P07-5 |
12:20 |
Hässelby SK P07-3 -
BeleBarkarby Svart 1
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH3 |
|
|
109 |
P07-3 |
13:00 |
IFK Mariehamn vit -
IF Brommapojkarna P07:18
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
110 |
P07-3 |
13:00 |
Hässelby SK P07-2 -
Tullinge TP Grön
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
117 |
P07-4 |
13:40 |
Vendelsö IK Svart 2 -
Hässelby SK P07-2 vit
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
118 |
P07-4 |
13:40 |
IFK Mariehamn grön -
AIK P07 Orange United
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
111 |
P07-3 |
14:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna P07:18 -
Hässelby SK P07-2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
112 |
P07-3 |
14:20 |
Tullinge TP Grön -
IFK Mariehamn vit
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
119 |
P07-4 |
15:00 |
IFK Mariehamn grön -
Vendelsö IK Svart 2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
120 |
P07-4 |
15:00 |
AIK P07 Orange United -
Hässelby SK P07-2 vit
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
127 |
P07-6 |
15:40 |
Hässelby SK P07-5 -
IFK Viksjö P07-2 Gul
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
128 |
P07-6 |
15:40 |
BeleBarkarby Svart 2 -
Ängby IF P07 Röd 1
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
133 |
P07-7 |
15:40 |
IFK Viksjö P07-2 blå -
Ängby IF P07 Svart
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
134 |
P07-7 |
15:40 |
Boo FF P07 gul -
IF Brommapojkarna 07-15
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
113 |
P07-3 |
16:20 |
Tullinge TP Grön -
IF Brommapojkarna P07:18
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
114 |
P07-3 |
16:20 |
IFK Mariehamn vit -
Hässelby SK P07-2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
146 |
P07-9 |
16:20 |
Sollentuna FK Norrviken 2 -
Hässelby SK P07-4
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH2 |
|
|
145 |
P07-9 |
16:20 |
Tullinge TP Vit -
Hammarby IF FF P07-4
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH3 |
|
|
129 |
P07-6 |
17:00 |
IFK Viksjö P07-2 Gul -
BeleBarkarby Svart 2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
130 |
P07-6 |
17:00 |
Ängby IF P07 Röd 1 -
Hässelby SK P07-5
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
135 |
P07-7 |
17:00 |
Ängby IF P07 Svart -
Boo FF P07 gul
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
136 |
P07-7 |
17:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 07-15 -
IFK Viksjö P07-2 blå
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
147 |
P07-9 |
17:40 |
Hammarby IF FF P07-4 -
Sollentuna FK Norrviken 2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
148 |
P07-9 |
17:40 |
Hässelby SK P07-4 -
Tullinge TP Vit
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
131 |
P07-6 |
18:20 |
Ängby IF P07 Röd 1 -
IFK Viksjö P07-2 Gul
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
132 |
P07-6 |
18:20 |
Hässelby SK P07-5 -
BeleBarkarby Svart 2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
137 |
P07-7 |
18:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna 07-15 -
Ängby IF P07 Svart
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
138 |
P07-7 |
18:20 |
IFK Viksjö P07-2 blå -
Boo FF P07 gul
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
149 |
P07-9 |
19:00 |
Hässelby SK P07-4 -
Hammarby IF FF P07-4
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
150 |
P07-9 |
19:00 |
Tullinge TP Vit -
Sollentuna FK Norrviken 2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|