5 |
F10-1 |
09:30 |
Bålsta IF svart -
UHK F11n
|
9-1
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
6 |
F10-1 |
09:30 |
Uppsala HK lag 2 -
Bålsta IF grön
|
9-1
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
7 |
F10-1 |
09:45 |
Huddinge HK2 -
Täby Handboll 3
|
7-10
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
8 |
F10-1 |
09:45 |
Rimbo HK -
Uppsala HK lag 1
|
5-18
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
11 |
F10-1 |
10:15 |
IFK Tumba F10 -
Täby Handboll 2
|
13-11
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
13 |
F10-1 |
10:30 |
Uppsala HK lag 3 -
Täby Handboll
|
7-8
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
14 |
F10-1 |
10:30 |
Huddinge HK1 -
Rimbo HK
|
7-3
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
16 |
F10-1 |
10:45 |
Haninge HK -
Täby Handboll 3
|
6-4
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
17 |
F10-1 |
11:00 |
Bålsta IF grön -
Uppsala HK lag 1
|
4-12
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
19 |
F10-1 |
11:15 |
Uppsala HK lag 2 -
Täby Handboll 2
|
6-11
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
20 |
F10-1 |
11:15 |
Huddinge HK2 -
IFK Tumba F10
|
10-6
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
23 |
F10-1 |
11:45 |
Bålsta IF svart -
Rimbo HK
|
11-4
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
24 |
F10-1 |
12:00 |
Uppsala HK lag 3 -
Huddinge HK1
|
17-7
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
25 |
F10-1 |
12:00 |
Täby Handboll -
UHK F11n
|
11-0
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
27 |
F10-1 |
12:15 |
Täby Handboll 3 -
IFK Tumba F10
|
11-11
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
29 |
F10-1 |
12:45 |
UHK F11n -
Täby Handboll 2
|
0-17
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
36 |
F10-1 |
13:30 |
Uppsala HK lag 1 -
Täby Handboll
|
6-9
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
37 |
F10-1 |
13:45 |
Uppsala HK lag 2 -
Haninge HK
|
5-8
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
38 |
F10-1 |
13:45 |
Rimbo HK -
Huddinge HK2
|
4-9
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
43 |
F10-1 |
14:30 |
UHK F11n -
Huddinge HK2
|
3-16
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
49 |
F10-1 |
15:15 |
Uppsala HK lag 1 -
Bålsta IF svart
|
11-6
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
51 |
F10-1 |
15:30 |
Täby Handboll -
Huddinge HK1
|
14-2
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
52 |
F10-1 |
15:30 |
Bålsta IF grön -
IFK Tumba F10
|
5-13
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
54 |
F10-1 |
15:45 |
Täby Handboll 2 -
Uppsala HK lag 3
|
10-7
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
55 |
F10-1 |
16:00 |
Täby Handboll 3 -
Bålsta IF svart
|
9-1
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
57 |
F10-1 |
16:15 |
Huddinge HK1 -
Uppsala HK lag 2
|
3-15
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
58 |
F10-1 |
16:15 |
Haninge HK -
Bålsta IF grön
|
12-1
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
61 |
F10-1 |
17:00 |
Haninge HK -
Uppsala HK lag 3
|
12-2
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
65 |
F10 |
17:45 |
Rimbo HK -
Bålsta IF grön
|
5-4
|
Plan 1 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
66 |
F10 |
17:45 |
Huddinge HK1 -
UHK F11n
|
8-4
|
Plan 2 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
67 |
F10 |
18:00 |
Täby Handboll 2 -
Täby Handboll 3
|
12-9
|
Plan 1 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
68 |
F10 |
18:00 |
Haninge HK -
IFK Tumba F10
|
9-13
|
Plan 2 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
69 |
F10 |
18:15 |
Täby Handboll -
Uppsala HK lag 2
|
12-2
|
Plan 1 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
70 |
F10 |
18:15 |
Uppsala HK lag 1 -
Huddinge HK2
|
7-11
|
Plan 2 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
72 |
F10 |
18:45 |
Bålsta IF svart -
Rimbo HK
|
5-2
|
Plan 1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
73 |
F10 |
18:45 |
Huddinge HK1 -
Uppsala HK lag 3
|
7-13
|
Plan 2 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
76 |
F10 |
19:15 |
Täby Handboll -
Huddinge HK2
|
11-8
|
Plan 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
77 |
F10 |
19:15 |
Täby Handboll 2 -
IFK Tumba F10
|
11-10
|
Plan 2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
78 |
F10 |
19:30 |
Bålsta IF svart -
Uppsala HK lag 3
|
1-9
|
Plan 1 |
B-FINAL |
|
81 |
F10 |
20:00 |
Täby Handboll -
Täby Handboll 2
|
8-14
|
Plan 1 |
A-FINAL |
|