198 |
FA-1 |
09:15 |
Uppsala HK F07 4 -
Skånela Vit
|
7-11
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
199 |
FA-1 |
09:30 |
Haninge HK 1 -
Uppsala HK F07 2
|
7-3
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
200 |
FA-1 |
09:30 |
Haninge HK 3 -
UHK Vit
|
4-5
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
201 |
FA-1 |
09:45 |
Uppsala HK F07 3 -
Skånela Röd
|
10-7
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
203 |
FA-1 |
10:00 |
Huddinge HK -
UHK Blå
|
8-9
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
206 |
FA-1 |
10:30 |
Borlänge HK 1 -
Uppsala HK F07 1
|
7-6
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
207 |
FA-1 |
10:30 |
Borlänge HK 2 -
Falu HK
|
4-9
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
208 |
FA-1 |
10:45 |
Haninge HK 3 -
Skånela Vit
|
10-9
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
209 |
FA-1 |
10:45 |
Skånela Röd -
Haninge HK 1
|
4-9
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
211 |
FA-1 |
11:00 |
Haninge HK 2 -
UHK Blå
|
10-9
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
213 |
FA-1 |
11:15 |
Uppsala HK F07 4 -
Huddinge HK
|
6-3
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
214 |
FA-1 |
11:30 |
Uppsala HK F07 2 -
Borlänge HK 1
|
4-7
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
215 |
FA-1 |
11:45 |
Uppsala HK F07 1 -
Haninge HK 1
|
5-8
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
216 |
FA-1 |
11:45 |
Uppsala HK F07 3 -
Borlänge HK 2
|
2-8
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
217 |
FA-1 |
12:00 |
UHK Vit -
Falu HK
|
5-9
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
222 |
FA-1 |
12:45 |
Uppsala HK F07 4 -
Haninge HK 2
|
3-8
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
223 |
FA-1 |
12:45 |
Uppsala HK F07 2 -
Huddinge HK
|
6-8
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
224 |
FA-1 |
13:00 |
Falu HK -
UHK Blå
|
8-5
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
225 |
FA-1 |
13:00 |
Borlänge HK 1 -
Skånela Röd
|
6-8
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
226 |
FA-1 |
13:15 |
Uppsala HK F07 1 -
Borlänge HK 2
|
10-9
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
227 |
FA-1 |
13:15 |
Skånela Vit -
Uppsala HK F07 3
|
6-5
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
230 |
FA-1 |
13:45 |
Uppsala HK F07 2 -
Haninge HK 2
|
3-12
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
232 |
FA-1 |
14:00 |
UHK Blå -
Haninge HK 3
|
6-7
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
234 |
FA-1 |
14:15 |
Falu HK -
Borlänge HK 1
|
12-7
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
235 |
FA-1 |
14:15 |
Huddinge HK -
Uppsala HK F07 3
|
10-5
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
236 |
FA-1 |
14:30 |
Skånela Vit -
Uppsala HK F07 1
|
9-6
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
237 |
FA-1 |
14:30 |
Skånela Röd -
UHK Vit
|
5-5
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
240 |
FA-1 |
15:00 |
Haninge HK 1 -
Borlänge HK 2
|
11-7
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
241 |
FA-1 |
15:00 |
Haninge HK 3 -
Uppsala HK F07 4
|
11-8
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
242 |
FA-1 |
15:30 |
UHK Vit -
Haninge HK 2
|
5-9
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
244 |
FA |
16:15 |
Borlänge HK 2 -
Uppsala HK F07 3
|
8-3
|
Plan 1 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
245 |
FA |
16:15 |
Uppsala HK F07 1 -
Uppsala HK F07 4
|
5-2
|
Plan 2 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
246 |
FA |
16:30 |
UHK Blå -
Uppsala HK F07 2
|
5-7
|
Plan 1 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
247 |
FA |
16:45 |
Skånela Vit -
Haninge HK 3
|
8-11
|
Plan 1 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
248 |
FA |
16:45 |
Haninge HK 2 -
Skånela Röd
|
9-1
|
Plan 2 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
249 |
FA |
17:00 |
Falu HK -
Borlänge HK 1
|
8-4
|
Plan 1 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
250 |
FA |
17:00 |
Haninge HK 1 -
Huddinge HK
|
6-8
|
Plan 2 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
255 |
FA |
17:45 |
Borlänge HK 2 -
Uppsala HK F07 2
|
8-6
|
Plan 1 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
256 |
FA |
17:45 |
UHK Vit -
Uppsala HK F07 1
|
6-9
|
Plan 2 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
257 |
FA |
18:00 |
Haninge HK 2 -
Haninge HK 3
|
11-9
|
Plan 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
258 |
FA |
18:00 |
Huddinge HK -
Falu HK
|
6-9
|
Plan 2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
260 |
FA |
18:30 |
Uppsala HK F07 1 -
Borlänge HK 2
|
6-7
|
Plan 2 |
B-FINAL |
|
262 |
FA |
19:00 |
Haninge HK 2 -
Falu HK
|
10-9
|
Plan 1 |
A-FINAL |
|