2 |
P0910-1 |
09:00 |
VIF P09 -
UHK p09 blå
|
10-9
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
4 |
P0910-1 |
09:13 |
Uppsala HK P10 -
Vassunda IF
|
8-6
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
6 |
P0910-1 |
09:26 |
Hammarby -
UHK p09 vit
|
12-4
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
7 |
P0910-1 |
09:39 |
Tyresö Handboll -
Huddinge HK 1
|
15-2
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
12 |
P0910-1 |
10:18 |
Eskilstuna Guif P09-2 -
Vassunda IF
|
13-5
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
15 |
P0910-1 |
10:31 |
Eskilstuna Guif P09-1 -
Uppsala HK P10
|
8-6
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
16 |
P0910-1 |
10:44 |
Hammarby -
Tyresö Handboll
|
11-10
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
18 |
P0910-1 |
10:57 |
UHK p09 vit -
HK Ceres Norrtälje P09
|
12-5
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
19 |
P0910-1 |
10:57 |
Huddinge HK 1 -
VIF P09
|
3-12
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
24 |
P0910-1 |
11:36 |
Eskilstuna Guif P09-1 -
UHK p09 blå
|
5-11
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
25 |
P0910-1 |
11:49 |
Uppsala HK P10 -
Spånga HK
|
9-9
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
27 |
P0910-1 |
12:02 |
Vassunda IF -
Huddinge HK 1
|
6-12
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
29 |
P0910-1 |
12:15 |
Eskilstuna Guif P09-2 -
VIF P09
|
10-8
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
33 |
P0910-1 |
12:41 |
UHK p09 vit -
Tyresö Handboll
|
6-13
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
39 |
P0910-1 |
13:20 |
HK Ceres Norrtälje P09 -
Eskilstuna Guif P09-2
|
3-11
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
41 |
P0910-1 |
13:33 |
Eskilstuna Guif P09-1 -
Spånga HK
|
9-7
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
42 |
P0910-1 |
13:46 |
UHK p09 blå -
Hammarby
|
10-10
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
49 |
P0910-1 |
14:25 |
Uppsala HK P10 -
Eskilstuna Guif P09-2
|
2-10
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
52 |
P0910-1 |
14:51 |
Vassunda IF -
HK Ceres Norrtälje P09
|
9-13
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
55 |
P0910-1 |
15:04 |
Spånga HK -
Hammarby
|
7-12
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
56 |
P0910-1 |
15:17 |
VIF P09 -
Eskilstuna Guif P09-1
|
5-5
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
57 |
P0910-1 |
15:17 |
Tyresö Handboll -
UHK p09 blå
|
11-10
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
61 |
P0910-1 |
15:56 |
Huddinge HK 1 -
HK Ceres Norrtälje P09
|
7-7
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
62 |
P0910-1 |
15:56 |
Spånga HK -
UHK p09 vit
|
9-14
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
65 |
P0910 |
16:45 |
Huddinge HK 1 -
Spånga HK
|
9-12
|
Plan 1 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
66 |
P0910 |
16:45 |
HK Ceres Norrtälje P09 -
Vassunda IF
|
15-8
|
Plan 2 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
67 |
P0910 |
17:00 |
VIF P09 -
Eskilstuna Guif P09-1
|
13-6
|
Plan 1 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
68 |
P0910 |
17:00 |
Tyresö Handboll -
UHK p09 vit
|
14-8
|
Plan 2 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
73 |
P0910 |
17:45 |
UHK p09 blå -
Spånga HK
|
13-5
|
Plan 1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
74 |
P0910 |
17:45 |
HK Ceres Norrtälje P09 -
Uppsala HK P10
|
5-11
|
Plan 2 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
75 |
P0910 |
18:00 |
Eskilstuna Guif P09-2 -
VIF P09
|
7-10
|
Plan 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
76 |
P0910 |
18:00 |
Tyresö Handboll -
Hammarby
|
11-10
|
Plan 2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
89 |
P0910 |
19:45 |
UHK p09 blå -
Uppsala HK P10
|
12-9
|
Plan 1 |
B-FINAL |
|
91 |
P0910 |
20:00 |
VIF P09 -
Tyresö Handboll
|
7-10
|
Plan 1 |
A-FINAL |
|