399 |
P06L-20 |
09:20 |
Boo FF P06:2 -
Stuvsta IF
|
0-6
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
402 |
P06L-20 |
09:40 |
Stuvsta IF P06/grupp3 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1
|
1-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
411 |
P06L-20 |
10:40 |
Stuvsta IF -
Stuvsta IF P06/grupp3
|
5-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
414 |
P06L-20 |
11:00 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1 -
Boo FF P06:2
|
2-2
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
423 |
P06L-20 |
12:00 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1 -
Stuvsta IF
|
0-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
426 |
P06L-20 |
12:20 |
Boo FF P06:2 -
Stuvsta IF P06/grupp3
|
1-2
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
429 |
P06L-17 |
12:40 |
Sköndal IK -
Svensk-Palestinska FF P06-2
|
1-3
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
430 |
P06L-18 |
12:40 |
Hässelby SK FF P061 -
Värmdö IF Vit 2
|
1-3
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
432 |
P06L-17 |
13:00 |
Hammarby P06-4 -
Skogås-Trångsunds FF 06:1
|
2-1
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
433 |
P06L-18 |
13:00 |
Segeltorps P06:2 -
Rågsved IF
|
2-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
435 |
P06L-19 |
13:20 |
Värmdö IF Vit 1 -
Hammarby 3
|
0-5
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
438 |
P06L-19 |
13:40 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul -
Fisksätra IF
|
2-3
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
442 |
P06L-17 |
14:00 |
Svensk-Palestinska FF P06-2 -
Hammarby P06-4
|
3-3
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
443 |
P06L-18 |
14:00 |
Värmdö IF Vit 2 -
Segeltorps P06:2
|
2-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
445 |
P06L-17 |
14:20 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF 06:1 -
Sköndal IK
|
2-1
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
446 |
P06L-18 |
14:20 |
Rågsved IF -
Hässelby SK FF P061
|
2-4
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
448 |
P06L-19 |
14:40 |
Hammarby 3 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul
|
3-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
451 |
P06L-19 |
15:00 |
Fisksätra IF -
Värmdö IF Vit 1
|
1-2
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
454 |
P06L-17 |
15:20 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF 06:1 -
Svensk-Palestinska FF P06-2
|
2-4
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
455 |
P06L-18 |
15:20 |
Rågsved IF -
Värmdö IF Vit 2
|
0-3
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
457 |
P06L-17 |
15:40 |
Sköndal IK -
Hammarby P06-4
|
1-4
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
458 |
P06L-18 |
15:40 |
Hässelby SK FF P061 -
Segeltorps P06:2
|
1-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
460 |
P06L-19 |
16:00 |
Fisksätra IF -
Hammarby 3
|
0-4
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
463 |
P06L-19 |
16:20 |
Värmdö IF Vit 1 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul
|
0-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|