Pojkar 14
Antal: 26
Fr 2015-04-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | P14-1 | 14:00 | Gammelstads IF - Lira BK | 1-0 | TUNA | ||
4 | P14-2 | 15:00 | Luleå SK - Sunderby SK | 0-4 | TUNA | ||
9 | P14-1 | 16:00 | Sävast - Alviks IK | 0-2 | TUNA | ||
14 | P14-2 | 17:00 | Bodens BK - IFK Kalix | 3-1 | TUNA | ||
20 | P14-1 | 18:00 | Lira BK - Skellefteå FF | 1-2 | TUNA | ||
26 | P14-2 | 19:00 | Sunderby SK - Tervarit | 2-3 | TUNA | ||
32 | P14-1 | 20:00 | Alviks IK - Gammelstads IF | 4-1 | TUNA | ||
38 | P14-2 | 21:00 | IFK Kalix - Luleå SK | 1-0 | TUNA |
Lö 2015-04-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | P14-1 | 09:00 | Skellefteå FF - Sävast | 1-0 | TUNA | ||
48 | P14-1 | 10:00 | Alviks IK - Lira BK | 6-0 | TUNA | ||
54 | P14-2 | 11:00 | Tervarit - Bodens BK | 3-0 | TUNA | ||
60 | P14-2 | 12:00 | IFK Kalix - Sunderby SK | 0-3 | TUNA | ||
66 | P14-1 | 13:00 | Sävast - Gammelstads IF | 1-4 | TUNA | ||
71 | P14-1 | 14:00 | Skellefteå FF - Alviks IK | 2-0 | TUNA | ||
76 | P14-2 | 15:00 | Bodens BK - Luleå SK | 3-0 | TUNA | (3-1)3-0 pga otillåten spelare | |
81 | P14-2 | 16:00 | Tervarit - IFK Kalix | 4-0 | TUNA | ||
86 | P14-1 | 17:00 | Lira BK - Sävast | 3-1 | TUNA | ||
92 | P14-1 | 18:00 | Gammelstads IF - Skellefteå FF | 1-2 | TUNA | ||
98 | P14-2 | 19:00 | Sunderby SK - Bodens BK | 4-1 | TUNA | ||
103 | P14-2 | 20:00 | Luleå SK - Tervarit | 1-1 | TUNA |
Sö 2015-04-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | P14 | 09:15 | Sävast - Luleå SK | 1-3 | TUNA | Plac. 9-10 | |
121 | P14 | 10:30 | Skellefteå FF - Sunderby SK | 1-3 | TUNA | Semifinal 1 | |
127 | P14 | 11:45 | Tervarit - Alviks IK | 2-5 | TUNA | Semifinal 2 | |
133 | P14 | 13:00 | Lira BK - IFK Kalix | 2-1 | TUNA | Plac. 7-8 | |
139 | P14 | 14:15 | Gammelstads IF - Bodens BK | 1-2 | TUNA | Plac. 5-6 | |
143 | P14 | 15:30 | Sunderby SK - Alviks IK | 3-0 | TUNA | FINAL |