Pojkar 16
Antal: 26
Fr 2015-04-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | P16-3 | 16:00 | IFK Luleå Vit - Notvikens IK | 6-0 | ARCUS | ||
11 | P16-2 | 17:00 | IFK Luleå Blå - Lira BK Gul | 7-0 | ARCUS | ||
17 | P16-1 | 18:00 | Lira BK Blå - Alviks IK | 1-1 | ARCUS | ||
23 | P16-3 | 19:00 | HauPa B-Pojkar - Piteå IF | 5-0 | ARCUS | ||
29 | P16-2 | 20:00 | Fauske Sprint 2 - Tervarit Juniorit | 1-2 | ARCUS | ||
35 | P16-1 | 21:00 | Fauske Sprint 1 - Ajax Sarkkiranta | 1-1 | ARCUS |
Lö 2015-04-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | P16-3 | 09:00 | Notvikens IK - HauPa B-Pojkar | 0-6 | ARCUS | ||
45 | P16-3 | 10:00 | Piteå IF - IFK Luleå Vit | 0-2 | ARCUS | ||
51 | P16-2 | 11:00 | Lira BK Gul - Fauske Sprint 2 | 4-2 | ARCUS | ||
57 | P16-2 | 12:00 | Tervarit Juniorit - IFK Luleå Blå | 0-0 | ARCUS | ||
63 | P16-1 | 13:00 | Alviks IK - Fauske Sprint 1 | 2-2 | ARCUS | ||
68 | P16-1 | 14:00 | Ajax Sarkkiranta - Lira BK Blå | 7-0 | ARCUS | ||
73 | P16-3 | 15:00 | Piteå IF - Notvikens IK | 2-1 | ARCUS | ||
78 | P16-3 | 16:00 | IFK Luleå Vit - HauPa B-Pojkar | 0-5 | ARCUS | ||
83 | P16-2 | 17:00 | Tervarit Juniorit - Lira BK Gul | 5-0 | ARCUS | ||
89 | P16-2 | 18:00 | IFK Luleå Blå - Fauske Sprint 2 | 7-0 | ARCUS | ||
95 | P16-1 | 19:00 | Lira BK Blå - Fauske Sprint 1 | 2-4 | ARCUS | ||
101 | P16-1 | 20:00 | Alviks IK - Ajax Sarkkiranta | 0-0 | ARCUS |
Sö 2015-04-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 | P16 | 08:00 | Tervarit Juniorit - IFK Luleå Vit | 0-3 | ARCUS | 1/4-final 1 | |
109 | P16 | 08:00 | Ajax Sarkkiranta - Fauske Sprint 1 | 4-0 | TUNA | 1/4-final 2 | |
113 | P16 | 09:15 | Fauske Sprint 2 - Notvikens IK | 0-3 | ARCUS | Placeringsmatch 11-12 | |
119 | P16 | 10:30 | HauPa B-Pojkar - IFK Luleå Vit | 2-0 | ARCUS | Semifinal 1 | |
125 | P16 | 11:45 | Ajax Sarkkiranta - IFK Luleå Blå | 0-3 | ARCUS | Semifinal 2 | |
131 | P16 | 13:00 | Lira BK Gul - Lira BK Blå | 0-4 | ARCUS | Placeringsmatch 9-10 | |
137 | P16 | 14:15 | Alviks IK - Piteå IF | 1-0 | ARCUS | Placeringsmatch 7-8 | |
142 | P16 | 15:30 | HauPa B-Pojkar - IFK Luleå Blå | 2-1 | ARCUS | FINAL |