1 |
F0302-1 |
08:10 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Ekerö IK F03 blå
|
0-0
|
KS hall A |
|
|
2 |
F0302-1 |
08:10 |
IF Brommapojkarna F02 röd -
Rotebro IS
|
8-1
|
KS hall B |
|
|
3 |
F0302-2 |
08:10 |
BKBK -
Hammarby If DFF
|
0-4
|
KS hall C |
|
|
10 |
F0302-1 |
09:00 |
Värmdö IF -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
3-0
|
KS hall B |
|
|
11 |
F0302-1 |
09:00 |
Ekerö IK F03 blå -
IF Brommapojkarna F02 röd
|
1-3
|
KS hall C |
|
|
12 |
F0302-2 |
09:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna F02 svart -
IK Viljan
|
0-3
|
KS hall A |
|
|
15 |
F0302-2 |
09:17 |
Spånga IS F02 -
BKBK
|
2-0
|
KS hall A |
|
|
19 |
F0302-1 |
09:50 |
Rotebro IS -
Värmdö IF
|
0-7
|
KS hall A |
|
|
22 |
F0302-1 |
10:07 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
IF Brommapojkarna F02 röd
|
0-5
|
KS hall A |
|
|
23 |
F0302-2 |
10:07 |
Hammarby If DFF -
IF Brommapojkarna F02 svart
|
2-1
|
KS hall B |
|
|
24 |
F0302-2 |
10:07 |
IK Viljan -
Spånga IS F02
|
3-1
|
KS hall C |
|
|
34 |
F0302-1 |
11:13 |
Värmdö IF -
Ekerö IK F03 blå
|
6-0
|
KS hall B |
|
|
35 |
F0302-1 |
11:13 |
Rotebro IS -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
1-1
|
KS hall C |
|
|
38 |
F0302-2 |
11:30 |
BKBK -
IF Brommapojkarna F02 svart
|
0-4
|
KS hall A |
|
|
39 |
F0302-2 |
11:30 |
Spånga IS F02 -
Hammarby If DFF
|
0-1
|
KS hall B |
|
|
49 |
F0302-1 |
12:36 |
IF Brommapojkarna F02 röd -
Värmdö IF
|
0-4
|
KS hall A |
|
|
50 |
F0302-1 |
12:36 |
Ekerö IK F03 blå -
Rotebro IS
|
1-0
|
KS hall B |
|
|
51 |
F0302-2 |
12:36 |
IK Viljan -
BKBK
|
4-0
|
KS hall C |
|
|
53 |
F0302-2 |
12:53 |
IF Brommapojkarna F02 svart -
Spånga IS F02
|
4-0
|
KS hall A |
|
|
58 |
F0302-2 |
13:25 |
Hammarby If DFF -
IK Viljan
|
1-0
|
KS hall C |
|
|
69 |
F0302 |
14:30 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Spånga IS F02
|
0-2
|
KS hall B |
7-8:e plats |
|
70 |
F0302 |
14:30 |
Rotebro IS -
BKBK
|
3-2
(STR) |
KS hall C |
9-10:e plats |
|
71 |
F0302 |
14:46 |
Värmdö IF -
Hammarby If DFF
|
0-3
|
KS hall A |
FINAL |
|
72 |
F0302 |
14:47 |
IF Brommapojkarna F02 röd -
IK Viljan
|
0-4
|
KS hall B |
3-4:e plats |
|
73 |
F0302 |
14:47 |
Ekerö IK F03 blå -
IF Brommapojkarna F02 svart
|
0-0
|
KS hall C |
5-6:e plats |
|