Klasser
Norrvalla Cup
Info
Tävlingsinformation
Nyheter
Regler
Spelplatser
Lag
Klasser
Matcher
Samtliga matcher
Bokade matcher
Ospelade matcher
Senaste resultat
Statistik
Lagstatistik
Elsas kök
Skottradar / Pallotutka
Pojkar/Pojat 11
Samtliga
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Grupp 3
Grupp 4
Slutspel
Antal:
49
Lö 2021-09-11
Nr
Grupp
Tid
Lag
Resultat
Plats
Anm
17
P11-1
09:00
GBK Vit
-
VPS valk
4-3
Oravais 1
18
P11-3
09:00
Esse IK
-
Jaro Vit
0-2
Oravais 2
36
P11-1
09:50
VIFK Blå
-
Kuffen
3-2
Oravais 1
37
P11-3
09:50
Sepsi-78
-
Solf IK
7-2
Oravais 2
56
P11-1
10:40
LBK-svart
-
Sjk Kilpa 3
12-0
Oravais 1
57
P11-3
10:40
VIFK Vit
-
Esse IK
4-0
Oravais 2
77
P11-1
11:30
Kuffen
-
GBK Vit
3-1
Oravais 1
76
P11-3
11:30
Jaro Vit
-
Sepsi-78
3-2
Oravais 2
107
P11-1
12:20
VPS valk
-
LBK-svart
2-4
Oravais 1
108
P11-3
12:20
Solf IK
-
VIFK Vit
1-1
Oravais 2
126
P11-1
13:10
Sjk Kilpa 3
-
VIFK Blå
0-14
Oravais 1
127
P11-4
13:10
GBK Röd
-
LBK-RÖD
0-5
Oravais 2
144
P11-2
14:00
Jaro Röd
-
NIK
8-0
Oravais 1
145
P11-4
14:00
Sjk Kilpa 2
-
Sundom If
1-3
Oravais 2
147
P11-1
14:10
GBK Vit
-
LBK-svart
1-3
Pensala
163
P11-2
14:50
NFF
-
VIFK Svart
0-0
Oravais 1
164
P11-4
14:50
VPS musta
-
GBK Röd
3-1
Oravais 2
176
P11-1
15:00
Kuffen
-
Sjk Kilpa 3
7-3
Pensala
185
P11-2
15:40
Vifk/I-JBk yj
-
Jaro Röd
1-1
Oravais 1
186
P11-4
15:40
LBK-RÖD
-
Sjk Kilpa 2
3-2
Oravais 2
187
P11-1
15:50
VIFK Blå
-
VPS valk
4-0
Pensala
192
P11-2
16:30
NIK
-
NFF
3-0
Oravais 1
193
P11-4
16:30
Sundom If
-
VPS musta
6-0
Oravais 2
194
P11-2
17:20
VIFK Svart
-
Vifk/I-JBk yj
4-1
Oravais 1
Sö 2021-09-12
Nr
Grupp
Tid
Lag
Resultat
Plats
Anm
211
P11-1
09:00
VPS valk
-
Sjk Kilpa 3
16-0
Oravais 1
212
P11-3
09:00
Esse IK
-
Sepsi-78
0-10
Oravais 2
213
P11-2
09:00
Jaro Röd
-
NFF
3-2
Pensala
232
P11-1
09:50
LBK-svart
-
Kuffen
2-1
Oravais 1
233
P11-3
09:50
VIFK Vit
-
Jaro Vit
0-6
Oravais 2
234
P11-2
09:50
Vifk/I-JBk yj
-
NIK
3-0
Pensala
253
P11-1
10:40
GBK Vit
-
VIFK Blå
0-3
Oravais 1
254
P11-3
10:40
Solf IK
-
Esse IK
1-1
Oravais 2
255
P11-2
10:40
VIFK Svart
-
Jaro Röd
0-3
Pensala
275
P11-1
11:30
Kuffen
-
VPS valk
2-1
Oravais 1
274
P11-3
11:30
Sepsi-78
-
VIFK Vit
5-3
Oravais 2
289
P11-4
11:50
LBK-RÖD
-
Sundom If
2-7
Pensala
306
P11-4
12:20
Sjk Kilpa 2
-
VPS musta
3-2
Oravais 1
307
P11-3
12:20
Jaro Vit
-
Solf IK
5-1
Oravais 2
310
P11-2
12:40
NFF
-
Vifk/I-JBk yj
1-2
Pensala
326
P11-1
13:10
Sjk Kilpa 3
-
GBK Vit
0-10
Oravais 1
327
P11-4
13:10
Sundom If
-
GBK Röd
6-2
Oravais 2
328
P11-2
13:30
NIK
-
VIFK Svart
0-1
Pensala
343
P11-1
14:00
VIFK Blå
-
LBK-svart
0-1
Oravais 1
344
P11-4
14:00
VPS musta
-
LBK-RÖD
0-0
Oravais 2
359
P11-4
14:50
GBK Röd
-
Sjk Kilpa 2
3-5
Oravais 2
380
P11
16:10
LBK-svart
-
Jaro Röd
2-6
Oravais 1
Semifinal 1
381
P11
16:10
Jaro Vit
-
Sundom If
2-1
Oravais 2
Semifinal 2
389
P11
17:20
LBK-svart
-
Sundom If
2-4
Oravais 1
Plac. 3-4
390
P11
17:20
Jaro Röd
-
Jaro Vit
2-7
Oravais 2
FINAL