Gutter 15 (03-04)
Antal: 27
Fr 2019-05-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | G15-2 | 21:00 | Nittedal - GIF-Fighters | 1-7 | Kongstenhallen A | ||
23 | G15-1 | 21:00 | FC Helsingborg P03 - Asker ibk | 7-3 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
24 | G15-2 | 21:00 | Øreåsen - Ull/Kisa | 3-5 | Kongstenhallen E | ||
29 | G15-3 | 21:45 | Fredrikstad IBK G15 - Sveiva | 2-3 | Kongstenhallen E | ||
34 | G15-1 | 22:30 | Tunet Ibk - Holmlia | 9-2 | Kongstenhallen E |
Lö 2019-05-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | G15-3 | 11:15 | Fredrikstad IBK G15 - Vålerenga | 8-1 | Borgehallen | ||
83 | G15-2 | 13:30 | Ull/Kisa - GIF-Fighters | 2-4 | Kongstenhallen A | ||
94 | G15-3 | 14:15 | Sveiva - Vålerenga | 8-0 | Kongstenhallen E | ||
95 | G15-1 | 15:00 | FC Helsingborg P03 - Holmlia | 10-0 | Borgehallen | ||
109 | G15-2 | 16:45 | Nittedal - Ull/Kisa | 2-7 | Borgehallen | ||
110 | G15-1 | 16:45 | Asker ibk - Tunet Ibk | 2-8 | Gressvikhallen | ||
115 | G15-3 | 16:45 | Sveiva - Fredrikstad IBK G15 | 4-3 | Kongstenhallen E | ||
124 | G15-2 | 18:15 | GIF-Fighters - Øreåsen | 4-0 | Gressvikhallen | ||
136 | G15-3 | 19:15 | Vålerenga - Fredrikstad IBK G15 | 0-11 | Kongstenhallen E | ||
140 | G15-1 | 20:00 | Holmlia - Asker ibk | 2-5 | Kongstenhallen B | ||
142 | G15-1 | 20:00 | Tunet Ibk - FC Helsingborg P03 | 10-1 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
150 | G15-3 | 21:30 | Vålerenga - Sveiva | 0-6 | Kongstenhallen A | ||
151 | G15-2 | 21:30 | Øreåsen - Nittedal | 8-0 | Kongstenhallen B |
Sö 2019-05-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
203 | G15 | 13:30 | Nittedal - Holmlia | 1-5 | Borgehallen | B-1/4-finale | |
204 | G15 | 13:30 | FC Helsingborg P03 - Ull/Kisa | 3-2 | Gressvikhallen | A-1/4-finale | |
210 | G15 | 14:15 | GIF-Fighters - Fredrikstad IBK G15 | 7-6 | Borgehallen | A-1/4-finale | |
232 | G15 | 16:45 | Øreåsen - Holmlia | 9-0 | Kongstenhallen B | B-Semifinale | |
233 | G15 | 16:45 | Vålerenga - Asker ibk | 3-5 | Kongstenhallen C | B-Semifinale | |
238 | G15 | 17:45 | Tunet Ibk - GIF-Fighters | 4-5 (STR) | Kongstenhallen C | A-Semifinale | |
239 | G15 | 17:45 | Sveiva - FC Helsingborg P03 | 7-3 | Kongstenhallen D | A-Semifinale | |
247 | G15 | 19:30 | Asker ibk - Øreåsen | 2-7 | Kongstenhallen B | B-Finale | |
252 | G15 | 20:15 | Sveiva - GIF-Fighters | 1-4 | Kongstenhallen B | A-Finale |