21 |
P05-1 |
08:00 |
IFK Aspudden, Arsenal -
Vasalund P 06 gul
|
0-3
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
22 |
P05-2 |
08:00 |
Nackdala Ais -
IF Brommapojkarna 06-17
|
2-1
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
|
|
23 |
P05-3 |
08:00 |
IFK Aspudden, Chelsea -
Vasalunds if /kista
|
3-0
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
24 |
P05-1 |
08:20 |
Reymersholms IK P05:1 -
DIF P06 Gul
|
1-4
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
25 |
P05-2 |
08:20 |
Årsta FF P06:2 -
IFK Haninge BRB 2 Blå
|
0-4
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
|
|
26 |
P05-3 |
08:20 |
Vasalunds if /kista -
Hammarby IF P06 Akademi
|
0-2
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
27 |
P05-4 |
08:40 |
Syrianska IF Västerås P-06 -
IFK Haninge BRB 2 Vit
|
2-5
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
28 |
P05-5 |
08:40 |
BP 05 Lag 20 -
IFK Aspudden, Man Unt
|
4-0
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
|
|
30 |
P05-4 |
09:00 |
DIF P06 Röd -
Syrianska IF Västerås P-06
|
1-3
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
31 |
P05-5 |
09:00 |
IFK Aspudden, Man Unt -
IFK Lidingö P06-11
|
1-3
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
|
|
33 |
P05-1 |
09:20 |
Vasalund P 06 gul -
Reymersholms IK P05:1
|
6-0
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
|
|
34 |
P05-2 |
09:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna 06-17 -
Årsta FF P06:2
|
4-1
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
35 |
P05-3 |
09:20 |
Vasalunds if /kista -
IFK Aspudden, Chelsea
|
1-0
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
36 |
P05-1 |
09:40 |
DIF P06 Gul -
IFK Aspudden, Arsenal
|
2-3
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
|
|
37 |
P05-2 |
09:40 |
IFK Haninge BRB 2 Blå -
Nackdala Ais
|
0-7
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
38 |
P05-3 |
09:40 |
Hammarby IF P06 Akademi -
IFK Aspudden, Chelsea
|
0-0
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
39 |
P05-4 |
10:00 |
IFK Haninge BRB 2 Vit -
Syrianska IF Västerås P-06
|
3-2
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
|
|
40 |
P05-5 |
10:00 |
IFK Aspudden, Man Unt -
BP 05 Lag 20
|
0-0
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
42 |
P05-4 |
10:20 |
DIF P06 Röd -
IFK Haninge BRB 2 Vit
|
1-5
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
|
|
43 |
P05-5 |
10:20 |
IFK Lidingö P06-11 -
BP 05 Lag 20
|
1-0
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
45 |
P05-1 |
10:40 |
DIF P06 Gul -
Vasalund P 06 gul
|
2-1
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
46 |
P05-2 |
10:40 |
IFK Haninge BRB 2 Blå -
IF Brommapojkarna 06-17
|
3-1
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
47 |
P05-3 |
10:40 |
Hammarby IF P06 Akademi -
Vasalunds if /kista
|
3-1
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
|
|
48 |
P05-1 |
11:00 |
IFK Aspudden, Arsenal -
Reymersholms IK P05:1
|
3-3
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
49 |
P05-2 |
11:00 |
Nackdala Ais -
Årsta FF P06:2
|
4-0
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
50 |
P05-3 |
11:00 |
IFK Aspudden, Chelsea -
Hammarby IF P06 Akademi
|
4-2
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
|
|
51 |
P05-4 |
11:20 |
DIF P06 Röd -
IFK Haninge BRB 2 Vit
|
0-6
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
52 |
P05-5 |
11:20 |
IFK Lidingö P06-11 -
IFK Aspudden, Man Unt
|
0-0
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
54 |
P05-4 |
11:40 |
Syrianska IF Västerås P-06 -
DIF P06 Röd
|
4-2
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
55 |
P05-5 |
11:40 |
BP 05 Lag 20 -
IFK Lidingö P06-11
|
0-0
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
63 |
P05 |
12:40 |
IFK Haninge BRB 2 Blå -
Syrianska IF Västerås P-06
|
1-2
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
A-1/8-final 4 |
|
64 |
P05 |
12:40 |
IFK Aspudden, Arsenal -
Vasalunds if /kista
|
3-0
(WO) |
Liljeholmshallen B |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
65 |
P05 |
12:40 |
IFK Aspudden, Man Unt -
Årsta FF P06:2
|
2-1
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
66 |
P05 |
13:00 |
Hammarby IF P06 Akademi -
BP 05 Lag 20
|
5-0
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
A-1/8-final 8 |
|
67 |
P05 |
13:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 06-17 -
Reymersholms IK P05:1
|
2-1
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
75 |
P05 |
14:00 |
Vasalund P 06 gul -
IFK Aspudden, Chelsea
|
2-3
(STR) |
Liljeholmshallen A |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
76 |
P05 |
14:00 |
IFK Lidingö P06-11 -
Syrianska IF Västerås P-06
|
2-1
(STR) |
Liljeholmshallen B |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
78 |
P05 |
14:20 |
Nackdala Ais -
DIF P06 Gul
|
5-1
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
79 |
P05 |
14:20 |
IFK Haninge BRB 2 Vit -
Hammarby IF P06 Akademi
|
2-0
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
87 |
P05 |
15:20 |
IFK Aspudden, Chelsea -
IFK Lidingö P06-11
|
3-2
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
88 |
P05 |
15:20 |
IFK Aspudden, Arsenal -
IFK Aspudden, Man Unt
|
0-3
(WO) |
Liljeholmshallen B |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
90 |
P05 |
15:40 |
Nackdala Ais -
IFK Haninge BRB 2 Vit
|
6-1
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
91 |
P05 |
15:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna 06-17 -
DIF P06 Röd
|
2-1
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
99 |
P05 |
16:40 |
IFK Aspudden, Chelsea -
Nackdala Ais
|
3-1
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
A-FINAL |
|
100 |
P05 |
16:40 |
IFK Aspudden, Man Unt -
IF Brommapojkarna 06-17
|
0-3
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
B-FINAL |
|