1 |
P9-1 |
08:00 |
Hammarby IF Akademi P07 -
IF Brommapojkarna P06-17 Röd
|
1-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
2 |
P9-2 |
08:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P06-17 Svart -
IF Brommapojkarna Röd
|
4-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
|
|
3 |
P9-1 |
08:20 |
Vasalunds IF P06 Solna Röd -
Vendelsö IK P06 Handen
|
0-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
4 |
P9-2 |
08:20 |
IFK Lidingö P06:15 -
Saltsjö-Boo IF
|
3-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
|
|
5 |
P9-1 |
08:40 |
Vårby IF -
Hammarby IF Akademi P07
|
0-14
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
|
|
6 |
P9-2 |
08:40 |
Vasalunds IF/Kista P9 -
IF Brommapojkarna P06-17 Svart
|
1-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
8 |
P9-1 |
09:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P06-17 Röd -
Vasalunds IF P06 Solna Röd
|
3-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
|
|
9 |
P9-2 |
09:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna Röd -
IFK Lidingö P06:15
|
2-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
12 |
P9-1 |
09:20 |
Vendelsö IK P06 Handen -
Vårby IF
|
3-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
13 |
P9-2 |
09:20 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF -
Vasalunds IF/Kista P9
|
5-2
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
|
|
16 |
P9-1 |
09:40 |
Hammarby IF Akademi P07 -
Vasalunds IF P06 Solna Röd
|
5-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
17 |
P9-2 |
09:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna P06-17 Svart -
IFK Lidingö P06:15
|
2-2
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
|
|
20 |
P9-1 |
10:00 |
Vårby IF -
IF Brommapojkarna P06-17 Röd
|
0-6
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
|
|
21 |
P9-2 |
10:00 |
Vasalunds IF/Kista P9 -
IF Brommapojkarna Röd
|
3-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
24 |
P9-1 |
10:20 |
Vendelsö IK P06 Handen -
Hammarby IF Akademi P07
|
0-5
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
|
|
25 |
P9-2 |
10:20 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF -
IF Brommapojkarna P06-17 Svart
|
4-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
28 |
P9-1 |
10:40 |
Vasalunds IF P06 Solna Röd -
Vårby IF
|
0-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
29 |
P9-2 |
10:40 |
IFK Lidingö P06:15 -
Vasalunds IF/Kista P9
|
1-2
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
|
|
32 |
P9-1 |
11:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P06-17 Röd -
Vendelsö IK P06 Handen
|
1-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
33 |
P9-2 |
11:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna Röd -
Saltsjö-Boo IF
|
0-2
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
|
|
45 |
P9 |
12:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P06-17 Röd -
IF Brommapojkarna P06-17 Svart
|
2-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
46 |
P9 |
12:00 |
Vasalunds IF/Kista P9 -
Vendelsö IK P06 Handen
|
4-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 3 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
47 |
P9 |
12:00 |
Vasalunds IF P06 Solna Röd -
IF Brommapojkarna Röd
|
3-2
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
B-1/2-final 1 |
|
51 |
P9 |
12:20 |
IFK Lidingö P06:15 -
Vårby IF
|
3-0
(WO) |
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
B-1/2-final 2 |
|
63 |
P9 |
13:20 |
Hammarby IF Akademi P07 -
Vendelsö IK P06 Handen
|
6-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
64 |
P9 |
13:20 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF -
IF Brommapojkarna P06-17 Röd
|
4-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
65 |
P9 |
13:20 |
Vasalunds IF P06 Solna Röd -
IFK Lidingö P06:15
|
1-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 3 |
B-FINAL |
|
75 |
P9 |
14:00 |
Hammarby IF Akademi P07 -
Saltsjö-Boo IF
|
7-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
A-FINAL |
|