1 |
P01-1 |
08:00 |
Sollentuna FK:Spf -
IFK Stocksund 02
|
0-5
|
RMH B |
|
|
2 |
P01-1 |
08:00 |
FC Djursholm 1:Svart -
Pappas Pojkar FF
|
2-3
|
RMH C |
|
|
3 |
P01-2 |
08:00 |
IF BP 8 -
FC Djursholm 21
|
2-0
|
RMH A |
|
|
4 |
P01-2 |
08:20 |
Huddinge IF:Gul -
Boo FF U
|
0-1
|
RMH A |
|
|
5 |
P01-3 |
08:20 |
Vendelsö IK -
IF BP 5
|
3-2
|
RMH B |
|
|
6 |
P01-3 |
08:20 |
Stuvsta IF:Svart -
Hammarby IF FF:TG 45
|
1-2
|
RMH C |
|
|
7 |
P01-4 |
08:40 |
Hammarby IF FF P02:1 -
Stuvsta IF Tg2
|
2-1
|
RMH A |
|
|
8 |
P01-4 |
08:40 |
Vallentuna BK -
FC Djursholm 22
|
6-0
|
RMH B |
|
|
9 |
P01-5 |
08:40 |
FC Djursholm 1:Vit -
Hammarby IF FF 2
|
0-0
|
RMH C |
|
|
10 |
P01-1 |
09:00 |
IFK Stocksund 02 -
FC Djursholm 1:Svart
|
3-2
|
RMH C |
|
|
11 |
P01-1 |
09:00 |
Pappas Pojkar FF -
Sollentuna FK:Spf
|
1-0
|
RMH B |
|
|
12 |
P01-5 |
09:00 |
Huddinge IF:Vit -
IF BP 18
|
2-0
|
RMH A |
|
|
13 |
P01-2 |
09:20 |
FC Djursholm 21 -
Huddinge IF:Gul
|
1-1
|
RMH B |
|
|
14 |
P01-2 |
09:20 |
Boo FF U -
IF BP 8
|
2-2
|
RMH A |
|
|
15 |
P01-3 |
09:20 |
IF BP 5 -
Stuvsta IF:Svart
|
1-2
|
RMH C |
|
|
16 |
P01-3 |
09:40 |
Hammarby IF FF:TG 45 -
Vendelsö IK
|
7-1
|
RMH C |
|
|
17 |
P01-4 |
09:40 |
Stuvsta IF Tg2 -
Vallentuna BK
|
2-1
|
RMH A |
|
|
18 |
P01-4 |
09:40 |
FC Djursholm 22 -
Hammarby IF FF P02:1
|
0-5
|
RMH B |
|
|
19 |
P01-1 |
10:00 |
Pappas Pojkar FF -
IFK Stocksund 02
|
3-1
|
RMH C |
|
|
20 |
P01-5 |
10:00 |
IF BP 18 -
FC Djursholm 1:Vit
|
1-11
|
RMH B |
|
|
21 |
P01-5 |
10:00 |
Hammarby IF FF 2 -
Huddinge IF:Vit
|
3-0
|
RMH A |
|
|
22 |
P01-1 |
10:20 |
Sollentuna FK:Spf -
FC Djursholm 1:Svart
|
0-6
|
RMH C |
|
|
23 |
P01-2 |
10:20 |
Boo FF U -
FC Djursholm 21
|
1-4
|
RMH B |
|
|
24 |
P01-2 |
10:20 |
IF BP 8 -
Huddinge IF:Gul
|
3-2
|
RMH A |
|
|
25 |
P01-3 |
10:40 |
Hammarby IF FF:TG 45 -
IF BP 5
|
3-1
|
RMH A |
|
|
26 |
P01-3 |
10:40 |
Vendelsö IK -
Stuvsta IF:Svart
|
1-2
|
RMH B |
|
|
27 |
P01-4 |
10:40 |
FC Djursholm 22 -
Stuvsta IF Tg2
|
0-2
|
RMH C |
|
|
28 |
P01-4 |
11:00 |
Hammarby IF FF P02:1 -
Vallentuna BK
|
3-1
|
RMH A |
|
|
29 |
P01-5 |
11:00 |
Hammarby IF FF 2 -
IF BP 18
|
5-1
|
RMH B |
|
|
30 |
P01-5 |
11:00 |
Huddinge IF:Vit -
FC Djursholm 1:Vit
|
0-5
|
RMH C |
|
|
38 |
P01 |
12:00 |
Stuvsta IF:Svart -
Hammarby IF FF 2
|
0-2
(STR) |
RMH B |
1/8-final 2 |
|
39 |
P01 |
12:00 |
IFK Stocksund 02 -
FC Djursholm 21
|
2-1
|
RMH C |
1/8-final 6 |
|
45 |
P01 |
12:40 |
IF BP 8 -
Stuvsta IF Tg2
|
0-2
|
RMH A |
1/4-final 2 |
|
46 |
P01 |
13:00 |
Pappas Pojkar FF -
Hammarby IF FF 2
|
3-1
|
RMH C |
1/4-final 1 |
|
47 |
P01 |
13:00 |
Hammarby IF FF:TG 45 -
IFK Stocksund 02
|
1-0
|
RMH A |
1/4-final 3 |
|
48 |
P01 |
13:00 |
Hammarby IF FF P02:1 -
FC Djursholm 1:Vit
|
1-2
|
RMH B |
1/4-final 4 |
|
56 |
P01 |
14:00 |
Pappas Pojkar FF -
Stuvsta IF Tg2
|
4-3
(STR) |
RMH B |
Semifinal 1 |
|
57 |
P01 |
14:00 |
Hammarby IF FF:TG 45 -
FC Djursholm 1:Vit
|
2-1
|
RMH C |
Semifinal 2 |
|
66 |
P01 |
15:00 |
Pappas Pojkar FF -
Hammarby IF FF:TG 45
|
0-1
|
RMH C |
FINAL |
|