Miesten Kakkonen
Matcher
Må 2020-08-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | M2 | 17:00 | FC Bängeri - Vps Harraste | 3-3 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
11 | M2 | 18:00 | FC Länkyrät - VHUS | 9-1 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
9 | M2 | 19:00 | Danfoss Liikuntakerho - ABB Oy | 1-5 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
12 | M2 | 20:00 | LUJA Höntsäfutis - Tutti ry | 4-4 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
13 | M2 | 21:00 | Pretty Boys United - Rantahurrit FC | 0-10 | Fennia Arena 2 |
On 2020-08-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | M2 | 17:00 | Tutti ry - Pretty Boys United | 4-3 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
28 | M2 | 18:00 | Danfoss Liikuntakerho - FC Bängeri | 1-5 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
29 | M2 | 19:00 | ABB Oy - Rantahurrit FC | 2-7 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
30 | M2 | 20:00 | VHUS - LUJA Höntsäfutis | 1-3 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
31 | M2 | 21:00 | Vps Harraste - FC Länkyrät | 0-2 | Fennia Arena 2 |
Må 2020-08-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | M2 | 17:00 | Pretty Boys United - VHUS | 2-9 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
84 | M2 | 18:00 | Rantahurrit FC - Tutti ry | 7-0 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
85 | M2 | 19:00 | FC Bängeri - ABB Oy | 3-2 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
86 | M2 | 20:00 | FC Länkyrät - Danfoss Liikuntakerho | 8-3 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
87 | M2 | 21:00 | LUJA Höntsäfutis - Vps Harraste | 4-1 | Fennia Arena 2 |
On 2020-08-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | M2 | 18:00 | ABB Oy - Tutti ry | 0-3 (WO) | Fennia Arena 2 |
Må 2020-08-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | M2 | 17:00 | LUJA Höntsäfutis - FC Bängeri | 2-4 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
94 | M2 | 18:00 | Rantahurrit FC - Vps Harraste | 5-1 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
95 | M2 | 19:00 | Pretty Boys United - Danfoss Liikuntakerho | 0-5 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
96 | M2 | 20:00 | Tutti ry - VHUS | 6-0 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
97 | M2 | 21:00 | FC Länkyrät - ABB Oy | 3-0 (WO) | Fennia Arena 2 |
Må 2020-09-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | M2 | 17:00 | ABB Oy - VHUS | 0-3 (WO) | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
99 | M2 | 18:00 | Vps Harraste - Tutti ry | 1-4 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
100 | M2 | 19:00 | Danfoss Liikuntakerho - Rantahurrit FC | 0-3 (WO) | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
101 | M2 | 20:00 | FC Bängeri - Pretty Boys United | 10-0 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
102 | M2 | 21:00 | FC Länkyrät - LUJA Höntsäfutis | 3-0 | Fennia Arena 2 |
Må 2020-09-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | M2 | 17:00 | LUJA Höntsäfutis - ABB Oy | 3-0 (WO) | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
104 | M2 | 18:00 | Pretty Boys United - FC Länkyrät | 0-6 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
105 | M2 | 19:00 | Rantahurrit FC - FC Bängeri | 0-3 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
106 | M2 | 20:00 | Tutti ry - Danfoss Liikuntakerho | 0-3 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
107 | M2 | 21:00 | VHUS - Vps Harraste | 1-2 | Fennia Arena 2 |
To 2020-09-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | M2 | 17:00 | FC Bängeri - FC Länkyrät | 8-2 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
88 | M2 | 19:00 | Vps Harraste - Pretty Boys United | 5-1 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
91 | M2 | 20:00 | Danfoss Liikuntakerho - LUJA Höntsäfutis | 1-5 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
92 | M2 | 21:00 | VHUS - Rantahurrit FC | 3-7 | Fennia Arena 2 |
Må 2020-09-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | M2 | 17:00 | ABB Oy - Vps Harraste | 0-3 (WO) | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
108 | M2 | 18:00 | LUJA Höntsäfutis - Pretty Boys United | 4-1 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
110 | M2 | 19:00 | Danfoss Liikuntakerho - VHUS | 4-1 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
111 | M2 | 20:00 | FC Bängeri - Tutti ry | 3-2 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
112 | M2 | 21:00 | FC Länkyrät - Rantahurrit FC | 0-4 | Fennia Arena 2 |
Må 2020-09-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | M2 | 17:00 | VHUS - FC Bängeri | 4-9 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
114 | M2 | 18:00 | Vps Harraste - Danfoss Liikuntakerho | 3-2 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
115 | M2 | 19:00 | Pretty Boys United - ABB Oy | 3-0 (WO) | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
116 | M2 | 20:00 | Rantahurrit FC - LUJA Höntsäfutis | 1-0 | Fennia Arena 2 | ||
117 | M2 | 21:00 | Tutti ry - FC Länkyrät | 3-3 | Fennia Arena 2 |