19 |
F05 |
08:40 |
IFK Lidingö 6 -
DSK F05 Röd
|
0-1
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
B-1/8-final 3 |
|
20 |
F05 |
08:40 |
Vallentuna BK Damfotboll, Vit -
IFK Lidingö 4
|
1-2
(STR) |
Danderydsvallen 2 |
B-1/8-final 4 |
|
21 |
F05 |
08:40 |
EIF lag vit -
SIK-F05 Vitt
|
0-1
|
Danderydsvallen 3 |
B-1/8-final 5 |
|
3 |
F05 |
09:20 |
BeleBarkarby SVART -
Älta Gul
|
2-4
(STR) |
Danderydsvallen 1 |
A-1/8-final 3 |
|
4 |
F05 |
09:20 |
Stureby SK Blå -
EIF lag lila
|
3-0
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
A-1/8-final 4 |
|
22 |
F05 |
09:20 |
DSK F05 Blå -
Karlbergs BK
|
2-3
(STR) |
Danderydsvallen 3 |
B-1/8-final 6 |
|
5 |
F05 |
10:00 |
BeleBarkarby VIT -
IFK Stocksund
|
1-2
(STR) |
Danderydsvallen 1 |
A-1/8-final 5 |
|
6 |
F05 |
10:00 |
SIK-F05 grön -
Ekerö 1
|
3-1
(STR) |
Danderydsvallen 2 |
A-1/8-final 6 |
|
25 |
F05 |
10:00 |
Hammarby IF -
Älta F05 Svart
|
1-3
|
Danderydsvallen 3 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
26 |
F05 |
10:40 |
DSK F05 Röd -
IFK Lidingö 4
|
0-1
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
27 |
F05 |
10:40 |
SIK-F05 Vitt -
Karlbergs BK
|
1-0
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
28 |
F05 |
10:40 |
Ekerö 2 -
Ingarö IF
|
0-1
|
Danderydsvallen 3 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
9 |
F05 |
11:30 |
Vallentuna BK Damfotboll,Röd -
IF Brommapojkarna Röd
|
1-0
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
10 |
F05 |
11:30 |
Älta Gul -
Stureby SK Blå
|
4-5
(STR) |
Danderydsvallen 2 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
11 |
F05 |
12:10 |
IFK Stocksund -
SIK-F05 grön
|
3-1
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
12 |
F05 |
12:10 |
Saltsjöbadens IF Vit -
IK Frej
|
0-2
(STR) |
Danderydsvallen 2 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
29 |
F05 |
12:50 |
Älta F05 Svart -
IFK Lidingö 4
|
2-0
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
30 |
F05 |
12:50 |
SIK-F05 Vitt -
Ingarö IF
|
2-3
(STR) |
Danderydsvallen 2 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
13 |
F05 |
13:30 |
Vallentuna BK Damfotboll,Röd -
Stureby SK Blå
|
2-0
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
14 |
F05 |
13:30 |
IFK Stocksund -
IK Frej
|
2-1
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
31 |
F05 |
14:30 |
Älta F05 Svart -
Ingarö IF
|
2-0
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
B-FINAL |
|
15 |
F05 |
15:15 |
Vallentuna BK Damfotboll,Röd -
IFK Stocksund
|
2-0
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
A-FINAL |
|
16 |
F05 |
15:15 |
Stureby SK Blå -
IK Frej
|
6-0
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
A-Plac. 3-4 |
|