Lö 2015-10-03 09:00 |
P0703-2 |
3 |
Hässelby SK 5 -
Nockebyhov IF P07
|
Fotbollshall53 |
Kifayat |
|
Lö 2015-10-03 09:42 |
P0703-3 |
6 |
FC Djursholm - 07 Orange -
Spånga IS P07-1
|
Fotbollshall53 |
Kifayat |
|
Lö 2015-10-03 10:24 |
P0703-1 |
7 |
Kista SC Blå -
FC Djursholm P07 Svart A
|
Fotbollshall53 |
Kifayat |
|
Lö 2015-10-03 11:48 |
P0703-4 |
13 |
Spånga P07-7 -
Brommapojkarna 07:14
|
Fotbollshall53 |
Kifayat |
|
Lö 2015-10-03 13:12 |
P0703-3 |
21 |
Spånga IS P07-1 -
Kista SC Röd
|
Fotbollshall53 |
Kifayat |
|
Lö 2015-10-03 14:36 |
P0703 |
27 |
Kista SC Blå -
Hässelby SK 5
|
Fotbollshall53 |
Kifayat |
Placeringsmatch |
Lö 2015-10-03 15:18 |
P0703 |
30 |
IF Brommapojkarna BP07-17 -
Stadshagens IF Svart
|
Fotbollshall53 |
Kifayat |
Placeringsmatch |
Sö 2015-10-04 08:00 |
F0704-1 |
35 |
Karlbergs BK 1 -
SIK Flickor 07
|
Fotbollshall53 |
Kifayat |
|
Sö 2015-10-04 09:16 |
F0704-1 |
41 |
SIK Flickor 07 -
Tullinge TP FK F07 grön
|
Fotbollshall53 |
Kifayat |
|
Sö 2015-10-04 09:54 |
F0704-2 |
44 |
Karlbergs BK 2 -
SIK Flickor 07 lag 2
|
Fotbollshall53 |
Kifayat |
|
Sö 2015-10-04 10:32 |
F0704-1 |
47 |
AIK Gul -
Tullinge TP FK F07 grön
|
Fotbollshall53 |
Kifayat |
|
Sö 2015-10-04 11:48 |
F0704-2 |
53 |
AIK Svart -
SIK Flickor 07 lag 2
|
Fotbollshall53 |
Kifayat |
|
Sö 2015-10-04 13:04 |
F0704-2 |
59 |
Örby IS Blå -
SIK Flickor 07 lag 2
|
Fotbollshall53 |
Kifayat |
|
Sö 2015-10-04 14:20 |
F0704-3 |
65 |
Ingarö IF Vit -
Nockebyhovs IF
|
Fotbollshall53 |
Kifayat |
|
Sö 2015-10-04 15:36 |
F0704-3 |
71 |
Nockebyhovs IF -
Spånga IS FK 1
|
Fotbollshall53 |
Kifayat |
|
Sö 2015-10-04 16:52 |
F0704-3 |
77 |
IFK Lidingö FK F07:9 -
Spånga IS FK 1
|
Fotbollshall53 |
Kifayat |
|
Sö 2015-10-04 18:08 |
P08-1 |
81 |
Bromsten IK-blå -
Spånga 08 Lag 6
|
Fotbollshall53 |
Kifayat |
|
Lö 2015-10-10 08:00 |
F05-2 |
85 |
FK Bromma -
Hanvikens SK
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Kifayat |
|
Lö 2015-10-10 08:40 |
P06M-1 |
89 |
Täby FK Gribby Svart -
AIK P06 U
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Kifayat |
|
Lö 2015-10-10 09:20 |
F05-2 |
96 |
Hanvikens SK -
IFK Stocksund F05
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
Kifayat |
|
Lö 2015-10-10 10:00 |
P06M-1 |
102 |
Karlberg vit1 -
Täby FK Gribby Svart
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
Kifayat |
|
Lö 2015-10-10 11:20 |
P06M-1 |
113 |
Karlberg vit1 -
AIK P06 U
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Kifayat |
|
Lö 2015-10-10 12:00 |
F05-2 |
119 |
Spånga F05:3 -
Hanvikens SK
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Kifayat |
|
Lö 2015-10-10 12:40 |
P06M-3 |
125 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF Orange -
Syrianska FC P06 Gul
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Kifayat |
|
Lö 2015-10-10 13:20 |
F05-2 |
132 |
Hanvikens SK -
IK Frej Gul
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
Kifayat |
|
Lö 2015-10-10 14:00 |
P06M-3 |
138 |
Djurgårdens IF P07-7 -
Saltsjö-Boo IF Orange
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
Kifayat |
|
Sö 2015-10-11 08:40 |
F05-18 |
171 |
Spånga F05:1 -
Norrtulls SK Gul
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Kifayat |
|
Sö 2015-10-11 09:25 |
P06M-20 |
179 |
BP06:3 -
BP 06-20
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Kifayat |
|
Sö 2015-10-11 10:55 |
P06M-20 |
196 |
Västerhaninge IF -
BP06:3
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
Kifayat |
|
Sö 2015-10-11 11:40 |
F05-18 |
204 |
Spånga F05:1 -
Spånga F05:3
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
Kifayat |
|
Sö 2015-10-11 13:10 |
F05-18 |
221 |
FK Bromma -
Norrtulls SK Gul
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Kifayat |
|
Sö 2015-10-11 13:55 |
P06M-17 |
229 |
Södertälje FK -
Syrianska FC P06 Gul
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Kifayat |
|
Sö 2015-10-11 15:20 |
P06M-18 |
244 |
Brommapojkarna p06-6 -
Gröndals IK
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
Kifayat |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 08:40 |
P05M-3 |
295 |
Karlberg BK 05 vit -
Reymersholms IK P05:1
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Kifayat |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 09:20 |
P03_7-3 |
306 |
Hammarby IF FF 03.5 -
Nockebyhovs IF Blå
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Kifayat |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 10:40 |
P05M-3 |
329 |
Spånga IS FK 7 -
Karlberg BK 05 vit
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
Kifayat |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 11:20 |
P03_7-3 |
340 |
Rönninge/salem Fotboll -
Hammarby IF FF 03.5
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
Kifayat |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 12:40 |
P05M-3 |
361 |
Spånga IS FK 7 -
Reymersholms IK P05:1
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Kifayat |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 13:20 |
P03_7-3 |
374 |
Rönninge/salem Fotboll -
Nockebyhovs IF Blå
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Kifayat |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 14:40 |
P05M-5 |
403 |
Brommapojkarna P05-17 -
Upsala If
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
Kifayat |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 15:20 |
P05L-3 |
418 |
Tyresö ff s/b röd -
IFK Västerås Vit
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
Kifayat |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 16:40 |
P05L-3 |
451 |
Tyresö ff s/b röd -
Spånga P05:5 vit
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Kifayat |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 17:20 |
P05M-5 |
470 |
Upsala If -
Tullinge TP FK Grön
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Kifayat |
|
Sö 2015-10-18 09:00 |
P05M |
509 |
Vallentuna BK Vit -
Reymersholms IK P05:1
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Kifayat |
C-1/4-final 1 |
Sö 2015-10-18 10:20 |
P05M |
536 |
Essinge IK Stars -
Ängby IF
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
Kifayat |
B-1/4-final 2 |
Sö 2015-10-18 11:00 |
P05M |
546 |
IF Brommapojkarna P05-11 -
Sundbybergs IK P05City
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
Kifayat |
A-1/4-final 1 |
Lö 2015-10-24 08:00 |
F03_9-2 |
633 |
Enskede IK -
Sundbybergs IK
|
Bromstens BR11 |
Kifayat |
|
Lö 2015-10-24 09:20 |
F03_9-1 |
641 |
Järla IF FK -
Tyresö FF
|
Bromstens BR11 |
Kifayat |
|
Lö 2015-10-24 10:40 |
F03_9-3 |
650 |
Vallentuna BK Dam -
Vendelsö IK
|
Bromstens BR11 |
Kifayat |
|
Lö 2015-10-24 12:00 |
F03_9-2 |
659 |
Sickla IF röd -
Enskede IK
|
Bromstens BR11 |
Kifayat |
|
Lö 2015-10-24 13:20 |
F03_9-3 |
669 |
Vendelsö IK -
BKBK
|
Bromstens BR11 |
Kifayat |
|
Lö 2015-10-24 14:40 |
F03_9-3 |
681 |
Åkersberga BK -
Vendelsö IK
|
Bromstens BR11 |
Kifayat |
|