Husqvarna FF |
Div5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
39 (29) |
0 |
0 |
Grunden Bois Dam A |
Div5 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
36 (21) |
0 |
0 |
Djurgårdens Handikappfotbollsf |
Div4 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
35 (25) |
0 |
0 |
Sundbybergs IK Sumpan Allstar |
Div5 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
30 (15) |
0 |
0 |
Hammarby Jets |
Div3 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
29 (24) |
0 |
0 |
Varbergs HI |
Div4 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
29 (13) |
0 |
0 |
Grunden Bois E |
Div4 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
26 (12) |
0 |
0 |
Stuvsta IF |
Div4 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
25 (21) |
0 |
0 |
Vimmerby IF |
Div4 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
21 (11) |
0 |
0 |
Grunden Bois F |
Div5 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
21 (-13) |
0 |
0 |
Stuvsta IF |
Div1 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
20 (10) |
0 |
0 |
Tellus IF |
Div3 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
18 (15) |
0 |
0 |
Täby IS Specialidrott |
Div3 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
17 (4) |
0 |
0 |
Enköpings SK Puls |
Div5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
17 (-18) |
0 |
0 |
Tellus IF |
Div1 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
16 (12) |
0 |
0 |
Fässbergs IF |
Div3 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
16 (5) |
0 |
0 |
Grunden Bois H |
Div5 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
16 (1) |
0 |
0 |
Botkyrka/Huddinge HI |
Div2 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
15 (12) |
0 |
0 |
AIK United |
Div4 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
15 (6) |
0 |
0 |
Enköpings SK Puls |
Div3 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
15 (6) |
0 |
0 |
Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs |
Div1 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
15 (5) |
0 |
0 |
Romfartuna GIF United |
Div3 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
15 (3) |
0 |
0 |
Trollenäs IF |
Div3 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
14 (2) |
0 |
0 |
Grunden Bois B |
Div3 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
14 (-9) |
0 |
0 |
Stala IF/Stala Änglar |
Div4 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
14 (-18) |
0 |
0 |
Stuvsta IF |
Div5 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
11 (-22) |
0 |
0 |
Mariehem SK |
Div1 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
10 (-3) |
0 |
0 |
IK Carlstad |
Div1 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
9 (-2) |
0 |
0 |
Husqvarna FF |
Div3 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
9 (-21) |
0 |
0 |
AIK United |
Div2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
7 (-4) |
0 |
0 |
Husqvarna FF |
Div1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
7 (-8) |
0 |
0 |
Grunden Bois G |
Div5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
7 (-13) |
0 |
0 |
Täby IS Specialidrott |
Div4 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
6 (-11) |
0 |
0 |
Grunden Bois A |
Div1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 (-6) |
0 |
0 |
Fässbergs IF |
Div1 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
5 (-8) |
0 |
0 |
Täby IS Specialidrott 2 |
Div4 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
5 (-20) |
0 |
0 |
IK Östria Lambohov |
Div2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 (-8) |
0 |
0 |
IK Carlstad |
Div3 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 (-29) |
0 |
0 |
IK Östria Lambohov |
Div4 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 (-39) |
0 |
0 |