Matcher
Antal: 52
To 2015-05-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | P98-2 | 12:30 | FBS Bohemians Prague (CZ) - Töjnan IBK | 7-3 | Lu C | ||
37 | P98-1 | 13:20 | Ingarö IF - WSK Lindesberg | 1-3 | Lu B | ||
42 | P98-4 | 14:10 | Enköpings IBK - Karlstad IBF | 3-4 | ENV | ||
40 | P98-1 | 14:10 | Skälby IBK - Järfälla IBK | 3-3 | HBO | ||
41 | P98-2 | 14:10 | Gottsunda IBF - IBF Offensiv Lidingö | 2-2 | Lu A | ||
51 | P98-3 | 15:00 | Rotebro IS IBK - Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK | 1-3 | Lu B | ||
50 | P98-3 | 15:00 | Åkersberga IBF - Mullsjö AIS | 5-0 | Lu D | ||
61 | P98-4 | 15:50 | Täby FC - Vimmerby IBK | 3-4 | Lu B | ||
67 | P98-1 | 16:40 | KFUM Norrköping - Nacka IBK | 6-1 | ENV | ||
91 | P98-4 | 20:00 | Älvsjö AIK - Enköpings IBK | 3-4 | Lu A |
Fr 2015-05-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | P98-3 | 08:50 | Åkersberga IBF - Rotebro IS IBK | 2-3 | FK 2 | ||
112 | P98-2 | 09:40 | IBF Falun U - FBS Bohemians Prague (CZ) | 3-4 | Lu C | ||
133 | P98-2 | 12:10 | Töjnan IBK - Gottsunda IBF | 2-3 | ENV | ||
141 | P98-3 | 13:00 | KAIS Mora IBF - Åkersberga IBF | 2-3 | Lu A | ||
153 | P98-4 | 14:40 | Karlstad IBF - Täby FC | 1-4 | Lu A | ||
163 | P98-1 | 15:30 | WSK Lindesberg - KFUM Norrköping | 1-2 | HBO | ||
165 | P98-1 | 16:20 | Järfälla IBK - Ingarö IF | 12-2 | Lu A | ||
167 | P98-3 | 16:20 | Mullsjö AIS - Rotebro IS IBK | 2-2 | Lu B | ||
166 | P98-1 | 16:20 | Nacka IBK - Skälby IBK | 1-1 | Lu C | ||
168 | P98-3 | 16:20 | Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK - KAIS Mora IBF | 6-2 | Lu D | ||
178 | P98-4 | 17:10 | Vimmerby IBK - Älvsjö AIK | 1-1 | Lu A | ||
194 | P98-2 | 18:50 | IBF Offensiv Lidingö - IBF Falun U | 1-2 | HBO | ||
208 | P98-1 | 20:30 | KFUM Norrköping - Järfälla IBK | 4-1 | Lu C | ||
209 | P98-2 | 20:30 | FBS Bohemians Prague (CZ) - Gottsunda IBF | 4-1 | Lu D | ||
215 | P98-1 | 21:20 | Ingarö IF - Skälby IBK | 2-8 | FK 1 | ||
214 | P98-1 | 21:20 | WSK Lindesberg - Nacka IBK | 3-3 | Lu C | ||
223 | P98-4 | 22:10 | Enköpings IBK - Täby FC | 3-2 | Lu A |
Lö 2015-05-16
Sö 2015-05-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
422 | P98 | 14:40 | Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK - FBS Bohemians Prague (CZ) | 5-4 (STR)(FL) | FK 1 | 1/4-final 2 | |
421 | P98 | 14:40 | KFUM Norrköping - Vimmerby IBK | 7-3 | FK 2 | 1/4-final 1 | |
423 | P98 | 14:40 | Åkersberga IBF - IBF Falun U | 3-2 (FL) | Lu B | 1/4-final 3 | |
424 | P98 | 14:40 | Järfälla IBK - Karlstad IBF | 5-0 | Lu D | 1/4-final 4 | |
436 | P98 | 16:20 | Åkersberga IBF - Järfälla IBK | 3-2 | Lu B | Semifinal 2 | |
435 | P98 | 16:20 | KFUM Norrköping - Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK | 3-0 | Lu D | Semifinal 1 | |
444 | P98 | 18:00 | KFUM Norrköping - Åkersberga IBF | 2-1 | Lu D | FINAL |