Matcher
Antal: 37
To 2018-05-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJ-3 | 08:50 | Hofors IBK/KAIS Mora IF - IBF Falun U | 1-0 | HBO | ||
48 | DJ-2 | 12:10 | Sköndals IK - IK Sirius FBC | 1-3 | MH | ||
71 | DJ-1 | 13:50 | Djurgårdens IF IBS - Fagerås BK/GS86 | 7-3 | ORN | ||
102 | DJ-3 | 16:20 | IBF Falun U - KFUM Kumla | 2-2 | Lu B | ||
107 | DJ-2 | 17:10 | Karlstad IBF U - IBF Backadalen/Zenith | 0-1 | HBO | ||
135 | DJ-1 | 18:50 | Floorball Chodov (CZ) - Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK | 0-5 (WO) | Lu B | ||
147 | DJ-3 | 19:40 | Bele Barkarby IF - Hofors IBK/KAIS Mora IF | 7-1 | MH | ||
153 | DJ-2 | 20:30 | Täby FC - Sköndals IK | 6-2 | JA 2 |
Fr 2018-05-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
211 | DJ-1 | 09:40 | Vendelsö IK - Djurgårdens IF IBS | 2-1 | Lu D | ||
212 | DJ-1 | 09:40 | Fagerås BK/GS86 - Floorball Chodov (CZ) | 5-0 (WO) | Lu B | ||
243 | DJ-2 | 12:10 | IK Sirius FBC - Karlstad IBF U | 5-1 | Lu C | ||
293 | DJ-2 | 16:20 | IBF Backadalen/Zenith - Täby FC | 0-3 | ENV | ||
299 | DJ-1 | 16:20 | Djurgårdens IF IBS - Floorball Chodov (CZ) | 5-0 (WO) | Lu D | ||
304 | DJ-3 | 17:10 | Hofors IBK/KAIS Mora IF - KFUM Kumla | 3-3 | ENV | ||
328 | DJ-1 | 18:50 | Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK - Vendelsö IK | 2-3 | JA 1 | ||
348 | DJ-2 | 20:30 | Sköndals IK - Karlstad IBF U | 5-0 | ENV | ||
349 | DJ-3 | 20:30 | Bele Barkarby IF - IBF Falun U | 6-1 | HBO |
Lö 2018-05-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
412 | DJ-2 | 09:40 | Täby FC - IK Sirius FBC | 0-0 | ORN | ||
438 | DJ-1 | 12:10 | Vendelsö IK - Fagerås BK/GS86 | 0-1 | JA 1 | ||
442 | DJ-1 | 12:10 | Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK - Djurgårdens IF IBS | 0-0 | Lu D | ||
462 | DJ-2 | 13:50 | IBF Backadalen/Zenith - Sköndals IK | 2-1 | Lu A | ||
517 | DJ-1 | 18:00 | Floorball Chodov (CZ) - Vendelsö IK | 0-5 (WO) | Lu A | ||
544 | DJ-2 | 19:40 | IK Sirius FBC - IBF Backadalen/Zenith | 1-4 | ORN | ||
547 | DJ-1 | 20:30 | Fagerås BK/GS86 - Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK | 0-3 | HBO | ||
548 | DJ-3 | 20:30 | KFUM Kumla - Bele Barkarby IF | 1-0 | JA 1 | ||
573 | DJ-2 | 22:10 | Karlstad IBF U - Täby FC | 0-1 | Lu B |
Sö 2018-05-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
611 | DJ | 10:30 | IBF Backadalen/Zenith - IBF Falun U | 2-1 | JA 1 | 1/8-final 2 | |
612 | DJ | 10:30 | Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK - IK Sirius FBC | 2-5 | JA 2 | 1/8-final 6 | |
614 | DJ | 10:30 | KFUM Kumla - Sköndals IK | 2-4 | Lu C | 1/8-final 8 | |
617 | DJ | 10:30 | Hofors IBK/KAIS Mora IF - Fagerås BK/GS86 | 1-0 | ORN | 1/8-final 4 | |
674 | DJ | 17:10 | Bele Barkarby IF - IK Sirius FBC | 2-3 | HBO | 1/4-final 3 | |
677 | DJ | 17:10 | Djurgårdens IF IBS - Sköndals IK | 2-0 | Lu A | 1/4-final 4 | |
678 | DJ | 17:10 | Täby FC - Hofors IBK/KAIS Mora IF | 2-3 | Lu C | 1/4-final 2 | |
679 | DJ | 17:10 | Vendelsö IK - IBF Backadalen/Zenith | 2-3 (FL) | Lu D | 1/4-final 1 | |
691 | DJ | 18:50 | IBF Backadalen/Zenith - Hofors IBK/KAIS Mora IF | 3-2 | JA 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
692 | DJ | 18:50 | IK Sirius FBC - Djurgårdens IF IBS | 3-2 (FL) | JA 2 | Semifinal 2 | |
701 | DJ | 20:30 | IBF Backadalen/Zenith - IK Sirius FBC | 4-3 | Lu D | FINAL |