Matcher Kuben K112
Antal: 30
Fr 2015-08-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | F1415-2 | 12:00 | Brunflo FK - Rasbo IK F99/00/01 | 3-2 | Kuben K112 | ||
31 | F13-2 | 13:00 | Sävast AIF - Brunflo FK F-02/03 | 4-0 | Kuben K112 | ||
44 | F1415-4 | 14:00 | Järvsö Bollklubb - SDFF | 2-4 | Kuben K112 | ||
65 | P1415-4 | 15:00 | Högbo P-00/01 - Täby FK P00U | 0-1 | Kuben K112 | ||
78 | F1415-1 | 16:00 | AIK FF - Selånger FK | 2-5 | Kuben K112 | ||
103 | P1415-2 | 17:00 | Freidig - Skiljebo SK | 1-4 | Kuben K112 | ||
120 | F13-1 | 18:00 | Sundsvalls DFF - AIK | 0-3 | Kuben K112 | ||
125 | F1415-1 | 19:00 | Heffnersklubban vit - AIK FF | 5-0 | Kuben K112 |
Lö 2015-08-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | P1415-4 | 08:00 | Täby FK P00U - Kubikenborgs IF Gul | 1-1 | Kuben K112 | ||
160 | F1415-3 | 09:00 | Rik-Mik00/01 - Heffnersklubban blå | 1-1 | Kuben K112 | ||
180 | P1415-2 | 10:00 | Matfors IF - Freidig | 2-0 | Kuben K112 | ||
201 | F1415-1 | 11:00 | Funäsdalens IF - AIK FF | 2-1 | Kuben K112 | ||
222 | F13-3 | 12:00 | Sandåkern SK - Malax IF, Finland | 4-1 | Kuben K112 | ||
235 | F1415-2 | 13:00 | Gustafs GoIF - Brunflo FK | 2-1 | Kuben K112 | ||
249 | F1415-4 | 14:00 | Sundsvalls FF/Kovlands IF - Järvsö Bollklubb | 1-2 | Kuben K112 | ||
267 | F13-2 | 15:00 | Brunflo FK F-02/03 - PIF/MSSK Svart | 0-4 | Kuben K112 | ||
281 | P1415-2 | 16:00 | GIF Sundsvall Vit - Freidig | 7-0 | Kuben K112 | ||
297 | F13-2 | 17:00 | Selånger FK röd - Brunflo FK F-02/03 | 4-0 | Kuben K112 | ||
310 | F1415 | 18:00 | SDFF - AIK FF | 4-0 | Kuben K112 | 1/8-final 7 | |
329 | F13-2 | 19:00 | Heffnersklubban - Selånger FK röd | 2-3 | Kuben K112 | ||
336 | F1415 | 20:00 | Sundsvalls FF/Kovlands IF - Funäsdalens IF | 3-1 | Kuben K112 | 1/8-final 4 |
Sö 2015-08-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
349 | P1415 | 08:00 | SFF - Skiljebo SK | 3-1 (STR) | Kuben K112 | 1/8-final 8 | |
369 | P1415 | 09:00 | Kubikenborgs IF Svart - Täby FK P00U | 0-4 | Kuben K112 | 1/8-final 6 | |
390 | F13 | 10:00 | Älta IF - Heffnersklubban | 5-0 | Kuben K112 | 1/8-final 8 | |
399 | F1415 | 11:00 | Heffnersklubban vit - Ljusdals IF | 3-0 | Kuben K112 | 1/4-final 1 | |
407 | P1415 | 12:00 | Kubikenborgs IF Gul - SFF | 0-2 | Kuben K112 | 1/4-final 4 | |
427 | F13 | 13:00 | Alnö IF F01/02 - Älta IF | 2-1 | Kuben K112 | 1/4-final 4 | |
435 | P1415 | 14:00 | GIF Sundsvall Vit - SFF | 2-0 | Kuben K112 | Semifinal 2 | |
446 | F13 | 15:00 | Sandåkern SK - Alnö IF F01/02 | 3-2 (STR) | Kuben K112 | Semifinal 2 | |
451 | P1415 | 16:00 | Essviks AIF - GIF Sundsvall Vit | 0-1 (STR) | Kuben K112 | FINAL |